Alder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final
Reading
13 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Nadya Wisham U17W2Geraint WilliamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States1.601.60
21.45Abi WatersPBU17W1 Bracknell AC1.451.58
31.40Laura Davies U17W1 Guildford & Godalming1.501.50
41.40Yvette WhitePBU17W2Martin BrockmanReading AC1.401.50
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Lauren SmithPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.451.45
21.35Rosie FullerPBU17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.351.35
31.25Olivia Hammerton U17W2 Reading AC1.401.40
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.63Hannah HaugvikPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.631.65
21.54Molly Bates U15W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC1.601.62
31.54Kaitlin LawrencePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.541.55
41.45Rachel MelbournePBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.451.60
51.40Maise HamiltonPBU15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.401.40
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.54Mair Edwards U15W2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.551.66
21.40Abigail Pinner U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.55
31.40Charlotte Vyvyan U15W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC1.481.56
41.35Chloe Edwards U15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.401.48
51.25Tanya GrosvenorPBU15W1 Bracknell AC1.251.30
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Jodie Smith U13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.551.80
21.45Martine ScottPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.501.50
31.30Harriet CopePBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.45
41.30Isabelle Church U13W2 Reading AC1.311.63
51.15Charlotte Johnson U13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.201.20
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Khumo Karas U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch1.441.44
21.30Catherine Edwards U13W2Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.401.41
31.20Emily Scrivener U13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC1.251.30
41.15Isabel Johnston U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.251.45
51.10Tyla JohnSBU13W1 Camberley1.101.50