English Schools' Fell Running Championships External Results
Mytholmroyd
28 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
136:48Chris LawU17M-2Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
237:51Michael BartramU17M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
337:56Chris RichardsU20M  Kirkbie Kendal
438:14Edward BeecherU17M-2 Harrogate
539:20Alistair WallaceU17M-1 Harrogate
639:35Ed BroadberryU20M  King Henry VIII School
739:43George GreenU20M  Greenhead College
839:50Matthew SeniorU20M  The Queen Katherine School
940:12John CampbellU20M  Sedbergh School
1040:20Edan WhitelawU20M  Crossley Heath
1140:29Joe LawU17M-1 Holmfirth
1240:49Noah HurtonU17M-2 Eden Runners
1340:55Callum RossU20M  St Augustines RC High School
1441:01George PorterU20M  Sedbergh School
1541:17Tom FryarsU20M  Ermysteds Grammar School
1641:38Sam LaycockU20M  Ermysteds Grammar School
1741:48Robert ThompsonU20M  Ermysteds Grammar School
1842:04Rob BuckleyU20M  QEGS Blackburn
1942:54Sebastian RobsonU20M  Durham School
2043:12Mark SullivanU20M  The Queen Katherine School
2143:36Ben FarrarU20M  The North Halifax Grammar School
2243:50Toby Randall-PaleyU20M  Sedbergh School
2343:58James MartinU20M  Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
2444:33Ewan ClementsonU20M  Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
2544:37Thomas YarrowU17M-2 Hallamshire
2644:55Robbie BleaseU20M  Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
2745:11Will ThomsonU20M  Sedbergh School
2845:18Oscar ClementsU20M  Ermysteds Grammar School
2946:47Eddie HinchliffeU20M  Greenhead College
3048:52Eliot ParkinsonU20M  The North Halifax Grammar School
3149:55Joseph LiddellU20M  The Queen Katherine School
3253:56Oliver SykesU20M  Fyling Hall
3355:41Arthur GreenU20M  Fyling Hall
ZFL U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
135:02Alfie ThompsonU15M-1 Leicester
235:17Nathan SmithU15M-2Ian WilcockCity of York
335:41AN Other      
436:20Jack DentonU15M-1Graeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
536:23James LundU15M-2John DennisKeighley & Craven
636:31Joseph DugdaleU15M-2 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
736:50Tom NelsonU17M  Calder High School
837:09Oliver DaffernU15M-1 Bradford Grammar School
937:14Oliver CockerillU15M-2 City of York
1037:17Will StockleyU15M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
1137:19Jacob SteeleU17M  Lancaster Royal Grammar School
1237:26David MullarkeyU15M-2Andrew FoxNorthern (Isle of Man)
1337:39Seth WatermanU15M-1 Holmfirth
1438:28Matthew MerrickU17M  Bingley Grammar School
1538:36Luke BowenU17M  The Lakes School
1638:41Will MarshallU17M  William Howard School
1739:13Rohan WardaleU17M  Richmond School
1839:27Joe UprichardU17M  Buxton Community School
1939:40Fergus MacmillanU17M  Sedbergh School
2039:52Scott WilsonU17M  Nelson Thomlinson
2140:04Maurice Calton-SealU15M-2Ian WilcockCity of York
2240:19Niko RaineU17M  Brookfield Community School
2340:28Harry ShelbourneU15M-2 Holmfirth
2440:35Joel HookU17M  Brooksbank School
2540:38Luke HackU15M-1 Richmond & Zetland
2640:40Jack ByrneU17M  The Queen Katherine School
2740:43Tom Culver-DoddsU17M  St Aidans CE High School
2840:45Jack CrownshawU17M  Bradfield School
2940:48George DickinsonU17M  Isle of Man Schools
3040:52Matthew JacksonU17M  Ermysteds Grammar School
3140:55Max DuckettU17M  Bradford Grammar School
3241:09Alex BellU17M  Isle of Man Schools
3341:13Joe BirdU17M  Sedbergh School
3441:24Sam BrooksU17M  Bury C of E High School
3541:45Patrick WatsonU15M-2Geoff LittleBury
3641:53Alfie SpainU17M  Ermysteds Grammar School
3742:52Martin AskewU17M  The Queen Katherine School
3843:00Jake ShuttleworthU17M  Dallam School
3943:33Michael DugdaleU17M  Kirkbie Kendal
4043:42Joseph KennyU17M  Clitheroe Royal Grammar
4144:16Tom EntwistleU17M  Clitheroe Royal Grammar
4244:23Nathaniel DaveyU15M-1 Bradford Grammar School
4344:38Ben SpeakU17M  Ermysteds Grammar School
4444:42Harry SchofieldU17M  Ermysteds Grammar School
4544:57Ralph BoggisU17M  Calder High School
4645:21Pavendeep SandharU15M-1 Bradford Grammar School
4745:58Shihab BasitU17M  Bradford Grammar School
4847:02Matthew MurrayU17M  Calder High School
4947:14Brandon BrookesU17M  The Queen Katherine School
5047:44Will RileyU17M  Richmond School
5148:02James KellyU17M  Ermysteds Grammar School
5248:18Struan GillespieU17M  Richmond School
5352:43Garret JacobiU17M  Fyling Hall
5453:24Owen TurnerU17M  Bradfield School
5557:32Reece GlossopU17M  Fyling Hall
5658:03Nicolas HermannU17M  Fyling Hall
ZFL U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:15Elliot HutchinsonU13M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
222:31Alex EdikerU13M-1 Chesterfield
323:06Joshua DickinsonU13M-2Ian WilcockCity of York
423:16Joe HudsonU13M-1Alan BuckleyKeighley & Craven
523:53Euan BrennanU13M-1Andrew HendersonIlkley
623:56Henry TurnbullU15M  Giggleswick School
724:14Lucas ParkerU15M  St Thomas More, Buxton
824:32Elliot MeylanU15M  Buxton Community School
924:49Sam JacksonU15M  Ermysteds Grammar School
1025:28William CarterU15M  The Queen Katherine School
1125:30William TigheU13M-2 Chesterfield
1225:37Harry GreenbankU13M-1 Cumberland Fell Runners
1325:47Jake CooperU15M  St Bernards Catholic High School
1425:49Robert AskewU15M  The Queen Katherine School
1525:53Ryan WatmoughU13M-1 Keighley & Craven
1625:58Ben JacksonU15M  Ermysteds Grammar School
1726:00Tom HumphriesU15M  Giggleswick School
1826:06Callum DurransU15M  Salendine Nook High School
1926:40Oliver ShearerU15M  Isle of Man Schools
2026:46Jack WaltonU15M  Oakbank School
2126:49Harry KeighleyU15M  The North Halifax Grammar School
2226:55Oliver GajdowskiU13M-1 Ambleside
2327:00William ThompsonU13M-2 Wharfedale
2427:24Kieran LoombeU13M-1 Hallamshire
2527:46Joe HinshelwoodU15M  Bradfield School
2627:59Joseph ConnerU15M  The Queen Katherine School
2728:20Charlie ToddU15M  Richmond School
2828:23Laurie PetrucciU13M-2 Keighley & Craven
2928:25Tom FryersU13M-2Ian CharlesworthPenistone
3028:29Sam ThomU15M  Ermysteds Grammar School
3128:32Jack WhittakerU15M  Ermysteds Grammar School
3228:35Jake StephensonU15M  Richmond School
3329:25Daniel BattU15M  The Kings School In Macc
3429:34Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M-2 Wharfedale
3529:54Dominic NaylorU15M  Westholme School
3630:12Gabe RhodesU15M  St Aidans CE High School
3730:16Peter GoodfellowU15M  The Kings School In Macc
3830:33Matthew ThornleyU15M  The Lakes School
3930:43Charlie BoltonU15M  Clitheroe Royal Grammar
4030:46Samuel MaceyU15M  Cockermouth
4130:49Will NelsonU15M  Ermysteds Grammar School
4230:57Bob EvansU15M  QES - Kirkby Lonsdale
4331:20Harry SandersonU15M  The Queen Katherine School
4431:24Tom WillacyU15M  The Queen Katherine School
4531:26Dylan SorleyU15M  Richmond School
4632:17Logan HemmingwayU15M  St Augustines RC High School
4732:40Joe HusbandU15M  Fyling Hall
4832:49Josh ScottU15M  Brooksbank School
4933:22Louis GrahamU15M  Calder High School
5033:36Oliver SuttonU15M  Bradfield School
5134:06Sol StappardU15M  Calder High School
5234:11Harry HobbsU15M  Honley High School
5334:14Stefan WardaleU15M  Richmond School
5434:47Alex WoolfallU15M  Bradfield School
5535:32Harry CapstickU15M  The North Halifax Grammar School
5635:46Dominic PyeU15M  The Queen Katherine School
5735:49Liam SmithU15M  Richmond School
5836:33Stephen HickingbothamU15M  King Henry VIII School
5936:35Theo BrattonU15M  King Henry VIII School
6037:03Toby BruntU15M  Calder High School
6137:56Finn FergusonU15M  Calder High School
6237:58Danny WillsU15M  Calder High School
6341:28Connor SimpsonU15M  Richmond School
ZFL U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:28Sam AlmondU13M1 Eden Runners
214:38Louis HudsonU13M1 Keighley & Craven
315:33Josh RoelantsU13M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
415:49Jamie TeareU13M1 Blackburn
516:00Eddie MartinU13M1 Halifax
616:01Jack HutchinsonU13M  Giggleswick School
716:01Rhys WatmoughU13M1 Keighley & Craven
816:04Finnian HutchinsonU13M  Ryedale School
916:20Jack MuirU13M  South Craven
1016:24Harry WoodU13M  Clitheroe Royal Grammar
1116:29Noah GittinsU13M1 City of York
1216:35Arthur PeelU13M  Ermysteds Grammar School
1316:38Herbert AntclifU13M  Ryedale School
1416:40Jim OreillyU13M  The Queen Katherine School
1516:42Sol JohlU13M1 Carlisle Aspatria
1616:55Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU13M1 Settle
1716:58Elliot WrenU13M  The Queen Katherine School
1816:59Finlay WhiteheadU13M1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
1917:06Angus CorrieU13M  The Queen Katherine School
2017:22Isaac WilkinsonU13M  St Augustines RC High School
2117:25William DaviesU13M1 Macclesfield
2217:27Thomas PerriconeU13M  Westholme School
2317:41Henry RhodesU11M-1 Harrogate
2417:47Robert SeddonU13M  Canon Slade
2517:53Ewan WheelwrightU13M  Brooksbank School
2617:56Tomas LloydU13M  St Augustines RC High School
2718:09Luke MossbarnettU13M  The Queen Katherine School
2818:18Nicholas CunliffeU13M  St Augustines RC High School
2918:34Robert HoltU13M  St Augustines RC High School
3018:36Robin ReganU13M  Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
3118:38Thomas DuckworthU13M  Westholme School
3218:48Sam WorthingtonU13M  The Kings School In Macc
3318:50Marcus PickersgillU13M  Brooksbank School
3418:51William CraskeU13M  Bradford Grammar School
3519:02Erik PowellU13M  Crossley Heath
3619:35Ben BucknerU13M  Ermysteds Grammar School
3719:43Leo ParkerU13M  St Thomas More, Buxton
3819:50Declan ParkerU13M  Clitheroe Royal Grammar
3920:20Bryn BarkerU13M  The Kings School In Macc
4020:29Ben OliverU13M  Ermysteds Grammar School
4120:31Charlie BoddyU13M  The Kings School In Macc
4220:39Amrit SharmaU13M  Bradford Grammar School
4320:53Theo CainsU13M  Westholme School
4420:58Olufemi BrightU13M  Crossley Heath
4521:12Ben KershU13M1 Macclesfield
4621:15Sam NicolsonU13M1 Hyndburn
4721:19Matthew NinanU13M  Westholme School
4821:48Matthew SpeakU13M  Ermysteds Grammar School
4921:52William BackhouseU13M  Westholme School
5021:57Ben FisherU13M  Calder High School
5123:10Louis SuttonU13M  Bradfield School
5223:14Jacob HartleyU13M  Bradfield School
5324:51Anoop BainsU13M  King Henry VIII School
ZFL U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
144:57Ellie CrownshawU17W-1 Hallamshire/Dark Peak
245:25Charlie NeateU20W  Sedbergh School
345:53Jennifer WillisonU17W-2 Derby
448:00Issy WhartonU20W  Greenhead College
548:22Lucy WilliamsonU17W-2 Ilkley
649:05Penny OliverU17W-1 Coventry
749:45Alice RigbyU20W  Yarm School
852:06Joanne WilliamsonU20W  Ilkley Grammar School
952:29Emily MacmillanU20W  Sedbergh School
1053:04Lucy SnelsonU20W  The Kings School In Macc
1153:21Jemma EyreU20W  Lymm High School
1254:10Nicole JefferiesU20W  Sedbergh School
1356:14Hannah NewboldU20W  Settle College
1457:53Sally HandfordU17W-1Carol EvansKeighley & Craven
1560:36Evie HancoxU20W  The Kings School In Macc
1661:39Katie HandfordU20W  Clitheroe Royal Grammar
ZFL U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
140:40Victoria MerrickU15W-2Andrew HendersonBingley
241:02Sophie WhittakerU15W-1Geoff LittleBury
343:12Connie HurtonU15W-1Derek HurtonEden Runners
443:18Katherine LawsonU17W  The Queen Katherine School
543:25Camilla McKnespieyU15W-2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
643:49Imogen BurrowU17W  Kirkbie Kendal
744:35Olivia RoperU17W  Bingley Grammar School
845:19Kelsey RutherfordU17W  Bowland High School
945:32Charlotte NewshamU15W-2 Wigan & District
1046:19Genevieve DurransU17W  Salendine Nook High School
1147:18Anna SweeneyU17W  Fyling Hall
1247:46Katherine LewinU17W  Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
1347:47Zara ThompsonU15W-1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
1447:49Mia SeniorU17W  The Queen Katherine School
1547:53Rachel BaileyU17W  Bury C of E High School
1647:57Rebekah RamsayU17W  King Henry VIII School
1748:26Hannah ThomU17W  Skipton Girls High School
1848:40Sally BennetU17W  Sedbergh School
1948:44Maria PageU17W  Sedbergh School
2049:05Lizzie JoynsonU17W  Skipton Girls High School
2149:13Elizabeth DeaconU15W-2 Penistone
2249:35Georgia CooperU17W  St Bernards Catholic High School
2349:38Rebecca AspinU15W-2Rob PollardNew Marske
2450:04Lucy FieldenU15W-2 Hyndburn
2550:16Katie RussellU17W  The Queen Katherine School
2650:23Rosa JohnsonU17W  Richmond School
2751:09Isobel PageU17W  Sedbergh School
2851:13Lucy CloughU15W-2 Penistone
2951:31Amy ProcterU17W  Clitheroe Royal Grammar
Page: 1 2