West Norfolk Club Championships - Day 1 External Results
King's Lynn
11 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Ben Collison SENM  West Norfolk2:13.02:13.0
22:28.2Adrian CooteSBSENM  West Norfolk2:28.22:24.1
32:39.1Jack PishornSBSENM  West Norfolk/Ryston2:39.12:35.9
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Craig Brooks U20M2Walter OliverWest Norfolk2:07.722:07.72
22:31.8Aaron RaineSBU20M3 West Norfolk2:31.82:20.0
32:34.0Richard MohanPBU20M2 West Norfolk2:34.02:34.0
42:55.1Ryan GowlerPBU20M2 West Norfolk2:55.12:55.1
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3James GreenhalghPBU17M2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Ryston2:28.32:03.5
22:55.9Ryan JohnsonPBU17M1Walter OliverWest Norfolk2:55.92:55.9
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Rahim BensonPBU15M2 West Norfolk/Reading AC2:25.52:25.5
22:30.0Ryan DaviesPBU15M2 West Norfolk2:30.02:30.0
32:33.2Daniel HarveySBU15M1 West Norfolk2:33.22:32.8
43:09.8David VincentSBU15M2 West Norfolk3:09.82:41.1
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Charlie WilliamsSBU13M2Walter OliverWest Norfolk2:33.42:11.3
22:46.4Nathan SmallsSBU13M2Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk2:46.42:27.2
32:51.6Mason HigbySBU13M2Trevor MinnsWest Norfolk2:51.62:42.8
43:04.2Lewis RuddPBU13M2 West Norfolk/Ryston3:04.23:04.2
53:19.8Alfie WilliamsSBU13M1Walter OliverWest Norfolk3:19.82:21.2
63:23.6Rudi StevensSBU13M2 West Norfolk3:23.62:44.2
73:32.8Arthur KnightSBU13M1 West Norfolk3:32.83:17.3
800 M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:47.9Robert John VincentSBV45M4 West Norfolk3:47.93:39.3
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.8Tayla BensonPBU20W2 West Norfolk/Reading AC2:55.82:55.8
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.8Lucy EdwardsSBU17W1Sally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston2:48.82:43.0
23:22.6Amy ThorpeSBU17W1 West Norfolk3:22.63:09.8
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.3Michaela RainePBU15W2 West Norfolk2:59.32:49.6
23:07.8Megan Evans U20W5 West Norfolk3:03.23:03.2
33:30.2Zara KoenigsbergerPBU15W2Trevor MinnsWest Norfolk3:30.23:30.2
43:35.5Emma DewdneySBU15W2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk3:35.53:30.0
53:46.9Jude FalknerPBU15W1 West Norfolk3:46.93:46.9
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:17.1Lucy KoenigsbergerSBU13W2Trevor MinnsWest Norfolk3:17.13:16.0
23:26.4Ella ScottSBU13W2 West Norfolk3:26.43:11.3
33:33.0Abigail RicePBU13W2Walter OliverWest Norfolk3:33.03:33.0
800 W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.3Katrina Wasteney V40W3 West Norfolk/Eastern Masters2:34.42:34.4