Running Bear Race You To The Summit External Results
Summit Inn
18 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  30:57Christopher HoldsworthSENM Clayton le Moors
2 132:03Mike FlatleyV40M Middleton
3  32:07Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
4 132:10Chris SmaleV50M Barlick FR
5  32:55Oliver WhiteSENM CALDER VALLEY
6 233:04Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
7  33:05Kevin H ArmstrongSENM UNATTACHED
8  33:05Allan McCormickSENM Wilmslow
9 133:10Billy StarlingU17M Wolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
10 333:44Mike HillV45M Wilmslow
111 34:04Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
12  34:24Robert WhiteSENM CALDER VALLEY
13  34:45Ben TetlerV35M Glossopdale
14  34:49Stephen CorbishleyU23M Rossendale
15 434:53Steve TurlandV40M ILKLEY HARR
16  35:00John ShorrocksSENM UNATTACHED
17 535:05Robert BoltonV40M UNATTACHED
18  35:43Stuart HutchisonV35M Saddleworth
19 235:48Michael NewbyV50M Rossendale
202 35:56Dianne McVeyV35W Wilmslow
21 237:07Joe StarlingU15M Mercia Fell
22  37:13Dan GilbertSENM HORWICH
23 337:18Tom McGaffV55M Wilmslow/Cheshire Hill Racers
243 37:21Nichola JacksonU23WAndy BibbyPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull
25 637:28Richard LawsonV40M Wilmslow
26 737:29Steve BunkerV40M UNATTACHED
27 437:58Jon BaleV50M Wilmslow
28 838:04Nigel CrossfieldV40M HALIFAX HARR
29 938:21Dan BuckleyV40M UNATTACHED
30  38:31James McinerneySENM UNATTACHED
31 538:35Angus RobinsonV50M G.M. FIRE & RESCUE
32 1038:49Andy ForbesV40M Todmorden
33 638:52Martin RobertsV50M TODMORDEN HARR
34 138:56Ken TaylorV65M Rossendale
35 239:10Andy WattsV60M Wilmslow
36 1139:12Mike DeanV40M CALDER VALLEY
37 739:43Andrew CloughV50M Chorley ATC
38 1239:51Dave HammondV40M CALDER VALLEY
39  39:57Paul WolstenholmeSENM ANDEM
40 340:16Andrew CorbishleyV60M Rossendale
414140:24Louisa HarrisonV40W Wilmslow
42 840:27Julian DonnellyV50M Black Combe
43 440:28Neil HindleV60M FRA
44 540:41Ian RobinsonV60M Clayton le Moors
45 940:47Tim BillingtonV50M Wilmslow
46 640:51Dugald McCallumV65M Clayton le Moors
47 740:55Trevor LongmanV60M Macclesfield
48  41:14Blair GarrettSENM Calder Valley
495241:30Janine EllisV45W Wilmslow
50 841:41Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
51  41:49Andrew McintoshSENM UNATTACHED
52  42:20Sean DaviesSENM UNATTACHED
53  42:21Jonathan HarperV45M Wilmslow
54  42:33Craig HallSENM CALDER VALLEY
556142:39Aileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
56 942:47Geoff GilbertV60M Wilmslow
57 1342:57Andrew StarlingV40M MERCIA
587143:35Clare HawkesV50W Wilmslow
59  44:04Andy BowieSENM UNATTACHED
608344:07Suzanne DarkeV40W Saddleworth
61 1044:50Martin BradyV50M Clayton le Moors
62 1145:04John HazellV50M UNATTACHED
639245:13Nicky MowatV55W Wilmslow
64 1045:17Ian AshcroftV65M Wilmslow
65 1445:27Alan Charles TurnerV45M Wilmslow
66 1245:34Bernard MccarrumV50M WILMSLOW
67 1146:13Mick FordV65M Bingley
6810446:30Gail HillV40W Wilmslow
6911547:08Carolyn HironsV45W Wilmslow
70 1247:13Patrick GrannanV60M Wilmslow
71 1347:25Andrew BiddleV60M West Pennine
72 1448:07Robert HirstV60M Clayton le Moors
73 1548:25Greg OultonV45M Lytham St. Annes
7412249:33Jill DaviesV60W Saddleworth
75 1550:43Richard TreitlV60M Barlick FR
7613350:57Sue StrongV50W WILMSLOW
7714451:30Maggie McclellandV50W Swinton
78 151:46Phil MartinV70M Bowland
79 251:47Trevor FaulknerV70M Wilmslow
80  52:19Adam HamerSENM Clayton le Moors
8115553:00Sue RobertsV50W Todmorden
82 1654:18George LargeV65M Northern Masters
83 354:44John FrancisV70M Clayton le Moors
84 455:04George ArnoldV75M Preston
8516 55:56Nina BirchSENW Wilmslow
86 1756:47David DanburyV60M UNATTACHED
87 1659:26Simon LewisV40M UNATTACHED
8817 59:26Lauren LewisSENW UNATTACHED