Cumbria League
Maryport
22 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 34:25John BattrickSENM  North Norfolk BR/Keswick
2134:49Phil WinskillV35M  Keswick
3135:47Alan BownessV50M  Ellenborough
4 36:16Sam SteadSENM  Keswick
5138:50Stuart StoddartV45M  Eden Runners
6139:46Paul McKnespieyV40M  Carlisle Aspatria
7240:17Peter WalkerV45M  Derwent Cockermouth
8240:45Tony DavisV50M  Derwent Cockermouth
9341:05Brian ThompsonV50M  Cumberland Fell Runners
10 41:39Bobby HaganSENM Eilish McColganSt Bees Triers
11242:19Neil AtkinsonV40M  Cumberland Fell Runners
12 42:26George Royston-BishopSENM  Derwent Cockermouth
13446:03John McGibbonV50M  Border
14546:18Roger Allan AubreyV50M  Helm Hill
15 47:10Danny WilkinsonSENM  Carl Tri
16148:35Joe RitsonV55M  Derwent Cockermouth
17351:40Tony LoweryV45M  Eden Runners
18753:06Wade TidburyV50M  Eden Runners
19653:22Peter CampbellV50M John ClementsonBorder/Eden Runners
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:08Ciaran CampbellU17M2John ClementsonBorder
2 23:15Brad StalkerU17M2 Copeland
3 23:28Joseph SmithU17M2 Cumberland Fell Runners
4 23:51Matthew ProctorU17M  CFR
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13.32Tom HumphriesU15M1 Eden Runners
2 14.25Joseph DugdaleU15M2 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
3 14.53Oliver GajdowskiU15M1 Ambleside
4 14.59Harry GreenbankU15M1 Cumberland Fell Runners
5 15.21Jacob AubreyU15M2 Kendal/Helm Hill
6 15.47Harris StricklandU15M1Vanessa StricklandCarlisle Aspatria
7 15.59James MattinsonU15M1Graeme MasonKeswick
8 16.37Paul KitzingerU15M1 Annan
9 16.44Jake MuncasterU15M1 Copeland
10 17.05Sam MaceyU15M  Ellenbro
11 17.51Daniel WilkinsonU15M  Carl Tri
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:42Sam AlmondU13M1 Eden Runners
2 8:56Louie JohnsonU13M1 Eden Runners
3 9:27Joseph NewbyU13M2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
4 9:36Ryan BondU13M  CFR
5 9:41Josh RoelantsU13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
6 9:44Sam StoneU13M1 Keswick
7 10:09Mitchell LiddleU13M3 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
8 11:10Harry SandersonU13M  Ambleside
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:20Liam BondU11M  CFR
2 7:38James BowenU11M  Ambleside
3 7:58Felix BauerU11M  EdenR
4 8:19Theo CoatesU11M11 Keswick
5 8:22Toby LiddleU13M12 Carlisle Aspatria
6 8:23James DicksonU11M10John BirkettBorder
7 8:59Dylan WaltonU11M  Annan
8 9:05Jamie WilkinsonU11M  Carl Tri
9 9:24Pardip AtwalU11M11 Arbroath & District
10 9:45Zak FellU11M  Tri-Lakeland
11 10:06James CampbellU11M8 Border
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 44:37Jenn MattinsonSENW  Keswick
2146:33Claire RussellV40W  Cumberland Fell Runners
3246:37Debbie WalkerV40W  Derwent Cockermouth
4 49:11Heather EcclesSENW  Eden Runners
5 49:12Celia JacksonU23W  Derwent Cockermouth
6149:16Rhiannon JonesV35W  CumbAC
7352:39Marina Powell-CurrieV40W  Eden Runners
8152:50Nicky ButlerV50W  Keswick
9257:49Alison MackieV35W  Carl Tri
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:56Rachael VatterU17W2 Seaton/Tri-Lakeland
2 28:05Alison PatonU17W2 Annan
3 28:23Tiffany PenfoldU17W1Mark BleasdaleCumberland Fell Runners
4 30:51Cerys AtkinsonU17W1 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15.45Eloise CoombsU15W1 Nithsdale/Northamptonshire Schs
2 16.35Emma WrightU15W2 Carlisle Aspatria
3 16.55Mhairi WatretU15W2 Nithsdale
4 17.20Katie GleedU15W1 Seaton
5 17.30Jasmine DeanU15W1 Seaton
6 18.32Ella JacksonU15W  Keswick
7 21.15Nardip AtwalU15W  Annan
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:57Chloe RylanceU13W1 Ambleside
2 10:02Skyler BowesU13W1 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners
3 10:04Mia EasthopeU13W2Brian ThompsonCopeland
4 10:13Nicole MattinsonU13W2 Border
5 10:25Elisse ReillyU13W2 Border
6 10:39Mia Simpson-SullivanU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
7 10:43Gemma HarrisU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria
8 12:23Emma LevesonU13W  EdenR
9 12:29Trinity CoombsU13W1 Nithsdale
10 12:39Lily StricklandU13W1Vanessa StricklandCarlisle Aspatria
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:09Anna MasonU11W11Graeme MasonBorder
2 8:16Sophie RylanceU11W  Ambleside
3 8:21Emily SwarbrickU11W11Brian ThompsonAmbleside
4 8:38Mary CampbellU13W12Mike SmithBorder
5 8:39Katie RussellU11W11 Cumberland Fell Runners
6 8:40Lauren MattinsonU11W11 Border
7 8:53Maud HumphriesU11W  EdenR
8 8:57Melissa McIntoshU11W  Carl Tri
9 9:29Ishbelle GreenbankU11W  CFR
10 9:30Rebecca Boving-FosterU11W  EdenR
11 9:31Lilly KilsingerU11W  Annan
13 10:15Clare RodgerU11W  Ellenbro
14 10:19Natasha StannettU11W  Ellenbro
15 10:21Tiegan LowthianU11W   
16 10:49Emily BarnardU11W11 Annan
17 10:57Niamh Ruth CampbellU11W10 Border