South East Lancashire League External Results
Heaton Park
31 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:46David ProctorSENM Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H
2 35:48Patrick GardinerSENM  East Cheshire
3136:38Clive FitzpatrickV40M  Stockport
4 37:03David SmithV35M Joe GalvinLeigh
5237:14John DamceV40M  Salford Harriers
6338:06Glyn BillingtomV40M  Salford Harriers
7439:05Tim CampbellV40M  Astley & Tyldesley
8139:21Paul SimonsV50M  Salford H/Shaftesbury Barnet
9139:25Paul MasseyV45M Steve PearsonHorwich
10 39:35John LloydV35M  Calder Valley/Salford H
11 39:37Daniel McManusSENM  Royton
12 39:47Scott MatthewsSENM Harry KellyEast Cheshire
13 39:52Philip EcclestonV35M  Burnden
14540:17Philip MarsdenV40M  Royton
15 40:41Richard BrookV35M Stan CurranSalford H
16 40:46Mark GriffithsSENM  Manchester YMCA
17240:48Paul BirkettV45M  Salford H
18 40:51Chris JacksonSENM  Glossopdale
19640:55Owen FlageV40M  Oldham & Royton
20 41:05Neil WalkerV35M  Altrincham
21341:10Christopher SwireV45M  East Cheshire
22 41:12Allister GouldingV45M  Leigh
23441:15Steven RennyV45M Phil NicholAltrincham
24241:25Gary MatthewsV50M  East Cheshire
25541:29Paul JibsonV45M  Middleton
26341:36Steven NolanV55M  Horwich/Burnden
27741:40Gary FieldingV40M  Royton
28841:41Neil McgrawV40M  Glossopdale
29141:42Keith ThomasV55M  Burnden
30 41:44Paul ConnollySENM  Salford Met
31641:52Simon GrundyV45M  East Cheshire
32 41:57Sean SpillaneV35M  Leigh
33 42:11Mike WalkerV35M  Barnet
34 42:12Robert ShortU23M  Burnden
35 42:14Thomas David SmithSENM  Lostock/University of Utah
36942:15Shane ReadingV40M  Royton
371042:33Simon FordV40M  Astley & Tyldesley
38 42:51Neil HughesV35M  Astley & Tyldesley
39743:03Martin ConroyV45M  Leigh Harriers & AC
40143:47Nathan HilditchU20M  Oldham & Royton
41443:52Alan BodellV50M  Royton
421143:54David JeffreyReadV40M  Lostock AC
431243:58Lee WhiteV40M  Burnden
44544:02Mark RichesV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
45644:05David EmanuelV50M  Royton
46744:37David SmithV50M  Oldham & Royton
47 45:03Adam BarberSENM  Belle Vue
48845:09Paul StevensonV50M  Salford Met
49845:18Les SmalleyV45M  Bury
50 45:21Jamie WardSENM  Rochdale H
51945:23Derek HughesV50M  East Cheshire
52245:26Barry GreavesV55M  Oldham & Royton/Royton
531345:30Andrew SchofieldV40M  Hyde
541445:37Colin GregoryV40M  Lostock
55 45:39Paul WolstenholmeSENM  Rochdale Harriers & AC
561045:44Dominic SextonV50M  Hyde
57945:47Simon SteadV45M  Belle Vue
581145:59Ed AshtonV50M  Burnden
59346:00Anthony LoweV55M  Middleton
60446:02John CookV55M  Rochdale H
611546:04Jonathon BurgessV40M  Chorley ATC
621046:05Giles BennettV45M David ColeBury
631246:07Marcus TaylorV40M  Burnden
641646:09Jason StottV40M  Belle Vue
65 46:14Andrew TaylorV35M  Belle Vue
661746:16Laurence KeighleyV40M  Burnden
67146:27Stephen JacksonV60M  Horwich
68546:32David KershawV55M  Chorley ATC
69146:34Tony HeskethV65M  Horwich
70 46:45Dan YarwoodV35M  Royton
711846:56Philip SmallmanV40M  Rochdale Tri Club
721146:59Mark ShuttleworthV45M  Lostock
73247:00George ButlerU20M  Burnden
741247:01Jason KeastV45M  Royton
751347:10Kristian RobinsonV45M Phil WilliamsRochdale H
76647:12Tony WallV55M  Burnden
77 47:13Lee HigginbottomV35M  Royton
78247:24Francis DayV60M  East Cheshire
791947:25Ian PudgeV40M  Burnden
801448:08Neil HirstV45M  Rochdale H
81248:22David AshtonV65M  Manchester YMCA
82348:25Norman EamesV65M  Rochdale H
83748:37Ray DalbyV60M  Rochdale H
84848:47Ray McGloinV60M  Lostock
851349:04Mark CheckleyV50M  Lostock
862049:10Ronnie GarrodV40M  Royton
87349:21Mark CatherallV60M  Rochdale H
881550:16James FairfieldV45M  East Cheshire
891450:20Peter O'BrienV50M  East Cheshire
901550:34Colm O'BrianV50M  Burnden Road Runners
91950:38William ProutV55M  Salford Met
921050:41David BarnesV55M  Horwich
93451:06Brian SchofieldV60M  Oldham & Royton
94551:15Kevin J McgilvrayV60M  Rochdale H
951151:16Alan GarveyV60M  Middleton
961251:21Don NicholV55M  Burnden
971651:34Martin LewisV45M  East Cheshire
982151:38Dean MoynihanV40M  Royton
99451:49Tony HillierV65M  East Cheshire
100651:52Paul ChristieV60M  Burnden
1011351:56Gary ThomasonV55M  Salford H
1021452:06Mike O'BrienV55M  Manchester YMCA
103 52:26Stuart MairsV35M  Salford Met
1041752:34Stephen SymonsV45M  Manchester YMCA
1052253:09John SweeneyV40M  Royton
1061553:19Gordon StoneV55M Steve PearsonHorwich
1071853:29Ray WilliamsV45M  Royton Road Runners
1081653:34Mark ButlerV50M  Burnden
1091753:47Clive WorthingtonV40M  Lostock
110154:19John ParkerV70M  Horwich
111754:37Peter NobleV60M  Lostock
112554:44Adrian SmithV65M  Chorley ATC
113655:07Jack CarneyV55M  Salford Met
114855:34Jon ParamorV60M  Manchester YMCA
1151855:42Colin MatthewsV50M  Hyde
116755:52Michael WinstanleyV65M  Rochdale H
1171656:29David AultonV55M  Burnden
118 57:51James CorriganV35M  Belle Vue
1191758:06Richard MasonV55M  Rochdale H
120959:25Alan ThomasV60M  Salford Met
121859:43Phil RobertsV65M  Rochdale Harriers & AC
1221859:45Philip McCullaghV55M  Chorley ATC/Lancashire WC
1231962:15Jeffrey PendleburyV50M  Burnden Road Runners
124290:45Mike CoppinV70M  Chorley Harriers
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:08Luke PiperU17M2 East Cheshire
2 26:16George LewisU17M1Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
3 27:40Harry StaintonU17M2 Bury
4 28:20Patrick O'BrianU17M  E Cheshire H & Tameside
5 29:29Tom EldridgeU17M1 Leigh
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:55Louie HaynesU15M2 East Cheshire
2 15:11Kristian WadeU15M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
3 15:24Nathan BarlowU15M2 East Cheshire
4 15:28Benjamin LivingstonU15M2 Leigh
5 15:45Joseph SeniorU15M1 Leigh
6 15:54Joseph WaneU15M1Joe GalvinLeigh
7 16:37Patrick WatsonU15M2Geoff LittleBury
8 16:42Ethan Glasgow-LattibeaudiereU15M1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
9 16:49Paolo GuarnieriU15M2Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
10 18:01Alexander BennettU15M1 Bury
11 18:46Jordan BroganU15M2 Oldham & Royton
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:04Lewis WilkesU13M3Andy TownsendHorwich
2 13:07Harry CollierU13M3Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
3 13:16Josef ShortU13M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
4 13:25Luke BrindleU13M2Andy TownsendHorwich
5 13:28Thomas MasseyU13M1 Horwich
6 13:30Billy Joe BlainU13M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
7 13:36Ben McLaughlinU13M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
8 13:41Callum AtkinsonU13M2 Oldham & Royton
9 13:44Oliver CookU13M2 Salford H
10 13:54George MartinU13M2 Oldham & Royton
11 14:07Elliot LivingstonU13M2 Leigh
12 14:14Shea MellorU13M2Joe GalvinLeigh
13 14:15Kieran KinealyU13M2Andy TownsendHorwich
14 14:17Nathan MyersU13M3 Leigh
15 14:22Jake SmithU13M2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
16 14:37Lucas WhiteU13M3 Leigh
17 15:04Robert SeddonU13M2 Horwich
18 15:10Joel DentonU13M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:49Greg DariU11M11 East Cheshire
2 5:59Coel MellorU13M12Joe GalvinLeigh
3 6:01Nathan LanxasterU11M  Horwich R M I Harriers
4 6:04Daniel LilleyU11M11Katie HewisonChorley ATC
5 6:16Lucas MillikenU13M12 Horwich
6 6:25Ben CampbellU11M   
7 6:39Daniel SeniorU11M9 Leigh
8 7:02William KershawU11M11 Salford Met
9 7:03Zak GalvinU11M  Leigh Harriers & AC
10 7:04Jay CookU11M10Matt CullenBury
11 7:08Jake BeswickU11M10 Oldham & Royton
12 7:22J BentleyHughesU11M  Bolton United Harriers
13 7:24Ben NewtonU11M  Leigh Harriers & AC
14 7:31Ryan O'NeillU11M11John CrippsEast Cheshire
15 7:36Harrison PepperU11M  E Cheshire H & Tameside
16 7:46Adam FernU11M10 Rochdale H
17 8:27Joshua HoughtonU11M10 Horwich
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:08Caitlin RiceSENW  Glossopdale
2 32:46Marie BigotSazySENW  Salford Harriers
3132:51Jennifer BloorSENW  Royton
4 33:02Kirsty WhiteSENW  Royton Road Runners
5 33:16Bethany McManusU23W Jack DobsonEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford
6 34:03Becki RobinsonSENW  Royton
7 34:06Kay WelsbySENW  Rochdale H
8134:34Tania HernandezV35W  Salford H/Mexico
9234:34Jannine RidgardV50W  East Cheshire
10134:36Kirsty WhiteV40W  Burnden
11234:36Janet GrintV35W  East Cheshire
12334:43Vicky WrightV40W  Hyde Village Striders R
13134:45Suzanne GregoryU20W  Astley & Tyldesley Road
14135:38Christie CookU20W Geoff LittleBury
15235:42Gwen KinlochV55W  Burnden
16235:48Lesley FisherV55W  Burnden
17335:53Anna BlomfieldV50W  Rochdale H
18 36:06Shirley StaveleyV50W  Burnden
19 36:07Carolyn LewtasSENW  Salford Met
20436:09Joanne Clare WinterbottomSENW  Hyde
21236:11Katy ThompsonV40W  Burnden
22336:19Hayley SimpsonV55W  E Cheshire H & Tameside
23336:21Anne FergusonV55W  Burnden
24 36:43Cath HorwillSENW  Belle Vue Racers
25136:51Olivia McDermottU23W Mark HulmeSalford Met/University of Cumbria
26236:53Ann-Marie McGilvrayV45W  Radcliffe/Rochdale H
27 37:08Lyndsay DarbyshireV45W  Burnden
28337:11Bethan FaulknerV45W  Lostock AC
29537:19Theresa ShawV45W  Salford Met
30137:50Melanie KayV60W  E Cheshire H & Tameside
31437:51Janice NeedhamV60W  Rochdale H
32438:00Diane ClarkeV55W  Hyde Village Striders R
33638:34Annie HirschV55W  Belle Vue
34438:39Rochelle EvansV35W  Royton Road Runners
35538:41Melonie CromptonV35W  Lostock
36739:05Stacey McDermottV35W  Hyde
37 39:21Angie HartSENW  Oldham & Royton
38839:26Samantha HartleyV40W  Hyde Village Striders R
39639:32Sharn WaitesV35W  Glossopdale Harriers
40439:44Kathryn OrellV45W  Lostock AC
41939:48Stephanie GoodchildV45W  Manchester YMCA
421040:04Susie HirstV40W  Rochdale H
43540:17Lorraine HallwoodV55W  Burnden Road Runners
44540:46Gil WolstenhulmeV50W  E Cheshire H & Tameside
45641:13Maggie SlaminV50W  Lostock
46541:16Elaine RoperV55W  Burnden
47641:31Deborah SmithV45W Dominic SextonHyde
48641:56Lucille CorriganV45W  Burnden
49242:05Jane FaulknerV50W  Lostock
50742:10Teresa HollinsV60W  Middleton/Royton
51742:39Jacqueline CrowtherV45W  Hyde Village Striders R
52842:39Julie NewtonV45W  Burnden
53843:11Jo RichesV45W  Astley & Tyldesley Road
54744:18Christine CopsonV55W  Hyde Village Striders R
55944:35Julie JonesV50W  Middleton Harriers AC
56344:49Sheila ChristieV50W  Burnden
57345:05Kirstie WilliamsonU20W  East Cheshire
58845:23Fiona AshtonV50W  Burnden
59945:40Christine SmithV55W  Lostock
601145:42Ann CherryV50W  E Cheshire H & Tameside
611245:44Ann ButlerV50W  Burnden
62746:22Jacqueline MasonV50W  Rochdale H
63846:52Tina HicksV35W  Belle Vue
64947:07Anne LoweV35W  Middleton
65347:23Julia FoyV45W  Belle Vue
661047:34Gill CaldwellV60W  Lostock
671048:15Sue WilliamsV55W  Burnden Road Runners
68 48:20Sue HudakSENW  E Cheshire H & Tameside
691148:23Niparun NessaV40W  Royton Road Runners
701248:37Clare UnsworthV40W  Astley & Tyldesley
711148:45Carolyn HylandV40W  Lostock
721149:00Maria ParkinsonV45W  Burnden
731349:15Shelagh AckersV55W  Middleton
741249:28Louise WallV50W  Burnden
751349:32Joanne DarbyV45W  Burnden
Page: 1 2