Middlesex County Championships External Results
Alexandra Palace
3 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:47Mohamud AadanSENM Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank
239:29Richard PhillipsV35M  Serpentine
340:11Paul MartellettiV35M Nick AndersonRun Fast
440:40James LaingU23M Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
540:55Sean RenferSENM  Thames Valley/Switzerland
641:09Jonathan LaybournSENM  Highgate
741:31Rob WilsonSENM  Highgate
841:39Robert ThompsonSENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon
941:45Fergal SmithwickSENM  Highgate/LSE/Ireland
1041:53Sam HumphreySENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1141:56Dan DalmedoSENM  Tipton
1241:59Adam VillardU23M  St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers
1342:36Paul LoweSENM  Stragglers/St. Mary's Richmond
1442:50Dan ThompsonSENM  Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
1542:57Pete DysonSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1643:04Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
1743:07Max WareSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1843:14Martin BatemanV35M Gerald ArcherHillingdon
1943:21Jonathan DeaneSENM  Highgate
2043:22Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
2143:51Adam Kirk-SmithSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
2244:07Tom Willner-ReidSENM  Highgate
2344:14Tim MuirV35M  Queens Park
2444:23Peter DownieV35M  Highgate
2544:45Scott AikenV40M  Trent Park
2644:57Adam BowmanU23M  Trent Park
2744:59Edward CampbellSENM  Hillingdon
2845:01Neil CookV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2945:06Duncan BurbidgeV40M  Highgate
3045:15Matt CollinsV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
3145:20Daniel De PalolV40M  Serpentine/Spain
3245:22Ryan McCrickerdSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
3345:22Edward SamuelV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
3445:32Alexander LeprĂȘtreU23M  Barnet
3545:37Andrew MitchellV45M Paul OppeThames Valley
3645:49Manuel Da SilvaSENM  Thames Valley
3746:04Chris BeechamV45M  Highgate
3846:05Theo HighlandSENM  Serpentine
3946:15Simon ConnellV40M  Hillingdon
4046:24Stephen ElsonV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx
4146:26Akira Anzai-JacksonU23M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
4246:28Michael ChanningSENM Simon GoodwinVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4346:32Adam ParkesSENM  Mornington Chasers
4446:41Dan MadamsV40M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
4546:44James LewisU23M  Trent Park/UCL
4646:48Phillip WarburtonU23M  Hillingdon
4746:51Robert RigbyV50M  Shaftesbury Barnet
4846:58Howard GoldV40M  London Heathside
4946:59Kerr MillarU23M  Highgate/Dundee RR
5047:02Mark AndersonV35M  London Heathside
5147:03Peter ScannellV35M  Thames Valley/Ireland
5247:04Steve ArmstrongV40M  London Heathside
5347:12Ben AlbonSENM  Queens Park
5447:17Roger ReidV45M  Serpentine/South Africa
5547:26Duncan SteenSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5647:27Jason MaloneyV40M  Trent Park
5747:28Chris HartleyV50M  London Heathside
5847:32Tim EdwardsV35M  Barnet
5947:33Richard MacaulaySENM  London Heathside
6047:47David ChryssidesV40M  Ealing Eagles
6147:53Sion LewisSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
6247:57Richard MannSENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Swansea Uni
6348:00Norman MitchellV50M  London Heathside
6448:01Luke BowieSENM  Trent Park
6548:02Richard StewartV40M  Highgate
6648:03Daniel McKeownV35M  London Heathside
6748:04Rob WalkerSENM  Highgate/University of London/Tri London
6848:08Tom CorbettV35M  Ealing Eagles
6948:26Nathan PaskV35M  Queens Park
7048:28David SlovakSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7148:32Richard TurnerV40M  Serpentine
7248:33Thomas CursleySENM  Trent Park
7348:37Samuel ThompsonSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
7448:39Jonathan LitchfieldV35M  London Heathside
7548:54Ronan BreenV40M  Shaftesbury Barnet
7649:00Mike StapletonV55M  Barnet
7749:02Steve NorrisV45M  Thames Valley
7849:04Michael DmitrzakV40M  Queens Park
7949:08Jason DoddSENM  Trent Park
8049:11Alex DavidsonV50M  Highgate
8149:16John ArmstrongV40M Tom CraggsMornington Chasers
8249:20Alexander van OostrumSENM  Run Dem Crew
8349:25Constantinos StavrianakisV40M  London Heathside
8449:33Jeff BannisterV35M  Mornington Chasers
8549:38Oliver PoundV35M  London Heathside
8649:44Andy DoddV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx
8749:45Anthony WithstandleyV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8849:47Graham LewisV50M  Trent Park
8949:55Gavin EvansV50M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
9050:00Lee ConnorV45M  London Heathside
9150:03Paul LeppardV35M  Hillingdon
9250:12Santosh RaiSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
9350:15Andy AndreouV45M  Trent Park
9450:18Joseph LoweV40M  Highgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners
9550:22David NewmanV50M  Hillingdon
9650:54Duncan GrassieSENM  West 4
9750:56Mario CadeteV40M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
9850:58Philip HoggV40M  London Heathside
9951:00Gareth MarshallSENM  London Heathside
10051:02Fraser JohnsonV40M  Serpentine
10151:04Joseph McKeownSENM  London Heathside
10251:06Sol IbrahimV40M Des MichaelBarnet
10351:09David WilcockV60M Steve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets
10451:11Joao DiogoV40M  Queens Park
10551:19Adrian SmithV35M  West 4
10651:25Kris MilovsorovSENM  London Heathside
10751:28Robert ShulmanV45M  London Heathside
10851:34Sam SutherlandSENM  Queens Park
10951:37Sam WakefordSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11051:54Gary HornV35M  Hillingdon
11152:06Matt MaltbySENM  Queens Park
11252:16William WagstaffV50M  London Heathside
11352:22Alan LathamV45M  London Heathside
11452:36Martin BrightV45M  Highgate/Veterans
11552:58Dave CobbV45M  West 4
11653:19Peter EllisV55M  Barnet
11753:25Matthew JanesV40M  Queens Park
11853:32Stuart ManktelowV50M  Trent Park
11953:39Hector CortesSENM  Serpentine/Spain
12054:10Mel DaviesV60M  Barnet
12154:29Ian LeslieV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx
12254:47Elliot ReedV40M  London Heathside
12354:53Stevan DokicV55M  Hillingdon
12454:59Jamie SmithSENM  Enfield & Haringey/Sunderland Uni
12555:06Andrew MalyanV45M  Hillingdon
12655:16Hassan MahalSENM  L.Heathside
12755:22An OtherSENM  Trent Park
12855:22Keith FreegardV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri
12955:45Carl HeapV60M  London Heathside
13055:50James RichensV40M  Serpentine
13156:05Andrew GalliganV40M  Queens Park
13256:50Edwin CouttsV35M  Trent Park
13356:56Fabrizio SidoliV35M  Mornington Chasers
13456:59Matthew SleemanV45M  Barnet
13557:10Richard DaviesV45M  Queens Park
13657:31Benjamin PearsonSENM  Unattached
13757:50Paul CastaldoV45M  Trent Park
13857:58Dominic SmithSENM  Highgate
13958:07Gary HomewoodV50M  Mornington Chasers
14058:12Jason SewardsV45M  Thames Valley
14158:17Steve ScrutonV50M  Highgate
14258:28Chris BrammerV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14358:38Dominic JacksonV50M  London Heathside
14458:51Bertie MillerV50M  Queens Park
14558:57Alex MalzerV45M  Serpentine
14659:36Mick GreenV50M  Trent Park
14759:46Paul WoodgateV40M Paul OppeThames Valley
14860:18Mick CairnsV50M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14960:32Alun NashV50M  London Heathside
15062:53Clive RichardsonV40M  Ealing Southall & Middx
15162:55Simon BaileyV45M  London Heathside
15263:48John ClarkeV60M  Barnet
15365:28Andrew MeesonSENM  Unattached
15466:12David ShortridgeV40M Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:59Toby ClydeU20M1 Thames Valley
227:05Rory AtkinsU20M3 St. Mary's Richmond
327:59Aedan O'BrienU20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
428:00Jamie FinniganU20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
528:09James WooldridgeU20M1 London Heathside
628:43Jonathan CollierU20M3Peter BarryHarrow/Sheffield Uni
728:57Jamie MillbankU20M1 St. Mary's Richmond
829:12Robert VallanceU20M2 Thames Valley
929:26Rubin VosU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon/Netherlands
1029:28Ben BoxerU20M3Ty HoldenBarnet
1130:48Florjan BakalliU20M2 Ealing Southall & Middx/Albania
1231:27Dominic SpeightU20M2Stevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni
1331:30Conor O'SheaU20M1 London Heathside
1431:49Peter ChristianU20M1 St. Mary's Richmond
1532:06Samuel FennU20M1 Harrow
1632:39Daniel SzajnaU20M3 London Heathside
1733:54Louis MarriottU20M1 Thames Valley
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:07Terence FawdenU17M1 Highgate
221:24Aaron FarrU17M2David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond
321:39Daniel CarpenterU17M2Nick AndersonTrent Park
421:44Jake CallisU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
521:47Karim MahiddineU17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
621:56Tom McArdleU17M1Janice BowmanTrent Park
722:15Mukhtar FarahU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
822:34Aurel Sinko-UribeU17M1 Highgate/Middlesex Schs
922:44Charles SillettU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1022:47Liam HolbrookU17M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
1123:04Mario EfstathiouU17M1 Enfield & Haringey
1223:19Jacob PhillipsU17M2 London Heathside
1323:20Oliver KempU17M1 Highgate
1423:49Joseph YoungU17M1Janice BowmanTrent Park
1523:58Joseph DoyleU17M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
1624:03William GriffithsU17M1 London Heathside
1724:44Oliver GreensteinU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
1825:19Jake ReynoldsU17M2 London Heathside
1925:25Gabriel BarnettU17M1 Highgate
2026:11Arnold HarrisonU17M1 Highgate
2126:36Jamie HamiltonU17M1 Enfield & Haringey
2227:11Paul TaplinU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:14Dempster FawdenU15M2 Highgate
213:21Lucillo BurrellU15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
313:26James YoungU15M1Janice BowmanTrent Park
413:32George KerryU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
513:51Greg AtkinsU15M2 Optima Racing Team
613:55Nile MckenzieU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
713:56William McArdleU15M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
814:17Abel Sinko-UribeU15M1 Highgate
914:23Callum LambertU15M2 Thames Valley
1014:27Tal PelmontU15M2 Highgate
1114:34Lucas SheehanU15M1Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs
1214:37Oscar CroweU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond
1314:42Maximilian BuckleyU15M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley
1414:45Jaouhar KarmounU15M2 Harrow
1514:48Louis MeddU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
1614:49Finn DonlonU15M1 Enfield & Haringey
1714:52Yuri ZavratchiyskiU15M2 Enfield & Haringey
1814:54Finley HurrenU15M2 Enfield & Haringey
1914:58Timothy FennU15M2 Harrow
2014:59Liam BunnU15M1 Harrow
2114:59Liam GarrettU15M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
2215:20Freddy CurtisU15M1 Enfield & Haringey
2315:22Antanas WestonU15M2 London Heathside
2415:25Luke AdarU15M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
2515:37Nicholas DuerU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
2615:39Nathan BarnardU15M1 Queens Park
2715:42Albie TremlettU15M2 Harrow
2815:45Finlay WatsonU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
2915:47Nathan FarrU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond
3015:49James BarrowU15M1 London Heathside
3115:52Naoki KanaiU15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
3216:00Joe KillipU15M2David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond
3316:20Justin HouptU15M1 Trent Park
3416:22Oliver WeintraubU15M1 Thames Valley
3516:37Yago Aguilar WalkleyU15M1 Enfield & Haringey
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:16Finn HarveyU13M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
212:35Luca MinaleU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
312:49Laurance EdwardsU13M3Damian NevinsHarrow
413:00Freddy HodgsonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
513:02Finlay SturrockU13M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
613:15Alexander FitzpatrickU13M1 Highgate
713:17Joshua PonciaU13M2David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond
813:20Sam BickerstaffU13M3Peter BarryHarrow
913:23Joshua GuillenU13M3 Enfield & Haringey
1013:33Daniel GreensteinU13M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
1113:57Joe HeatherU13M1Jeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey
1214:00Keo Kersting-HerbertU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1314:09William McLennaghanU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
1414:12Milo ChoudhryU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
1514:20Theo GatwardU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
1614:23Monte WatsonU13M1 Highgate
1714:24Edward McArdleU13M2 Trent Park
1814:25Joe StreetU13M2 Trent Park
1914:31Ennis BarnettU13M3 Highgate
2014:37Theo Machin-PaleyU13M1Ali KadirHighgate
2114:46Guy KayeU13M2 Thames Valley
2214:48Sam CahillU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
Page: 1 2