Metaswitch Games External Results
Lee Valley
14 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.46iPeter Benedickter V45M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L2:10.262:02.0
22:20.05iStuart HansellSBSENM  Newmarket J2:20.052:12.48
32:26.92iDavid RentonPBV40M Tom CraggsMornington Chasers2:26.922:21.71
42:37.99iJohn HainesSBV60M  Biggleswade2:37.992:10.89
53:00.84iAnthony Bryan F37/T37SBSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix3:00.842:46.96
800 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.47iMax Perez-DiazPBU20M Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:04.472:04.47
22:05.78iJames Van Emmerik SENM  unattached  
32:15.72iCraig Brown V35M John HainesBiggleswade2:08.432:08.43
42:16.34iAndy Coleman V45M  Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:08.532:07.72
800 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.33iAlexander Hookway SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge/Brunel Uni London1:59.491:57.77
22:01.61iJohn TayleurPBU20M James McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni2:01.611:59.98
32:02.22iMark Booth SENM Nick TaylorWycombe1:58.871:54.4
42:04.09iJacob NessSBU20M Lee NessCity of Salisbury2:04.091:58.97
52:05.82iDamian NevinsSBSENM Tony BushHarrow2:05.822:00.71
62:07.89iGeorge Burkett U23M  Cambridge H2:05.282:01.1
800 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.68iRobert GreenPBU17M2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix2:13.682:10.35
22:16.40iKyle LundiePBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.402:07.01
32:18.68iConnor OwenPBU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC2:18.682:10.43
42:19.68iOliver Greenstein U17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.82:12.91
52:27.03iRhys Turnbull-Bester T20/F20SBU17M1Mick GrahamNewmarket J2:27.032:24.0
800 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.07iMario Efstathiou U17M2 Enfield & Haringey2:03.172:00.66
22:06.08iAlex Bartlett U17M2Barry PalmerDiss2:05.42:01.0
32:13.19iSam Rogers U17M2David LeachLewes2:01.081:56.65
42:16.42iJames TruscottPBU17M2Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey2:16.422:16.42
52:22.57iWilliam Ralston U17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:09.132:02.88
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.17iDouglas Noel U15M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:19.102:19.10
22:29.73iEwan Wood U15M1Peter MullervyTonbridge2:28.112:13.71
32:32.22iDaniel GreensteinPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.222:12.23
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.23iJudah Yawitch U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:26.362:21.8
22:29.52iSander Ranson U13M2 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch2:29.442:25.58
32:43.74iMax CutnerPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:43.742:43.74
42:54.56iDavid HughesSBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:54.562:36.3
800 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.62iAnna ClarkPBU20W Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.622:09.56
22:18.80iCaroline Ford U23W  Cambridge H2:12.002:06.48
32:26.24iEmma Hatchett U20W  Enfield & Haringey2:21.912:21.91
42:29.68iStacy McGivern V35W Stacy McGivernPeterborough/Eastern Masters2:25.82:25.8
52:31.05iLisa Webb V45W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:26.272:11.2
62:42.07iPhoebe LovePBU20W  Herts Phoenix2:42.072:42.07
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.32iIsabelle Boffey U17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:14.712:04.00
22:22.46iEmily Bond U17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:16.132:16.13
32:31.36iChloe DoylePBU17W2 St. Edmunds Pacers2:31.362:30.21
42:34.59iZoe BentonPBU17W2 Herts Phoenix2:34.592:34.59
52:37.52iPhoebe Roberts U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:28.62:24.49
62:44.46iHannah DingemansPBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.462:44.46
800 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.55iAna Cunning U15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:31.482:25.7
22:35.99iIsabella SetyabulePBU15W2 Herne Hill2:35.992:33.4
32:40.09iKiera BainsfairPBU15W1Bob CorbettBasildon2:40.092:22.7
42:48.04iEmilia TurnbullPBU15W2 Watford2:48.042:41.4
800 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.63iElla Turner U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City2:23.622:23.62
22:30.83iFelicity GalballyPBU15W1 Southend2:30.832:27.38
32:31.11iKatie Mitchell U15W2Michael WestHavering2:25.442:20.27
42:41.02iKyesha Robinson U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.492:30.49
52:43.77iKatie Jones U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:28.922:25.5
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.97iAbigail Cunningham U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:28.82:27.42
22:48.12iKatherine McKenzie U13W  unattached  
32:55.75iNicole BibaudSBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:55.752:44.31