Scottish National U13 / U17 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
14 Feb 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.12iGreg KellyPBU17M2Gordon BuryEast Kilbride22.5521.68
223.23iDavid Allen U17M2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North23.1523.15
323.85iCameron Wilson U17M2Donald McintoshKilmarnock23.2123.2
424.11iRoss MontgomerieSBU17M2 Giffnock North24.0423.51
524.46iMichael Tarnawsky U17M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill23.3523.04
625.12iOisin Kelly U17M  Ferrybank AC  
200 U17M s1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.01iGreg Kelly U17M2Gordon BuryEast Kilbride22.5521.68
225.08iCian Young U17M1Rachel EdgarFife24.0624.06
325.19iTravis StewartSBU17M1Rachel EdgarFife25.1925.0
425.32iPatrick DunnePBU17M1Duncan FlockhartInverness24.7324.73
-DQiHector McKechnie U17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC24.2624.26
200 U17M s2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.04iRoss MontgomerieSBU17M2 Giffnock North24.0423.51
224.29iMichael Tarnawsky U17M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill23.3523.04
324.55iOisin Kelly U17M  Ferrybank AC  
424.82iEwan McArthur U17M1 Garscube23.9822.56
525.16iCalum FraserPBU17M2 North Uist/Ross County24.5124.19
200 U17M s3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.83iCameron Wilson U17M2Donald McintoshKilmarnock23.2123.2
223.83iDavid Allen U17M2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North23.1523.15
324.68iCiaran McMillianPBU17M1 Inverclyde24.6824.60
424.89iChristopher Tanoh U17M2 Inverclyde24.4324.43
200 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.06iGreg Kelly U17M2Gordon BuryEast Kilbride22.5521.68
225.37iTravis StewartSBU17M1Rachel EdgarFife25.1925.0
325.67iMax Boyd U17M1 Nithsdale24.1223.5
427.50iRoss BudgePBU17M1 Stornoway26.4825.04
528.42iScott OswaldPBU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill28.4228.42
200 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.39iDavid Allen U17M2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North23.1523.15
224.53iRonan DancePBU17M2 Edinburgh AC24.0424.04
324.62iChristopher Tanoh U17M2 Inverclyde24.4324.43
425.89iScott Mackay U17M2 Corstorphine24.7523.99
526.43iCallum DavidsonPBU17M1Mark DavidsonAberdeen24.4523.72
200 U17M h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.37iOisin Kelly U17M  Ferrybank AC  
225.32iAaron SweidanSBU17M2 City of Derry25.3224.84
325.59iCallum MeldrumPBU17M1 Ayr Seaforth25.5925.59
-DQiJordon McDaid U17M  Finn Valley AC  
200 U17M h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.64iRoss Montgomerie U17M2 Giffnock North24.0423.51
225.44iMatthew MasonPBU17M1 City of Derry25.4425.44
325.57iDavid Wilson U17M2 Finn Valley/Ireland25.2324.91
426.66iJonathan Morrison U17M2 Stornoway26.0526.05
-DQiAlexander Watters U17M2Scott MccullochKilbarchan25.0724.63
200 U17M h5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.55iCameron Wilson U17M2Donald McintoshKilmarnock23.2123.2
224.89iCiaran McMillianPBU17M1 Inverclyde24.6824.60
324.94iRyan McguirePBU17M1 Giffnock North24.9424.33
425.48iCraig-John Dunlop U17M1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field24.5623.97
526.22iCameron PatersonPBU17M1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay24.824.8
200 U17M h6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.90iCian Young U17M1Rachel EdgarFife24.0624.06
225.18iEwan McArthur U17M1 Garscube23.9822.56
325.41iDanny Browne U17M  Finn Valley AC  
425.47iBen DalzielPBU17M2 Shettleston24.4524.45
525.60iCallum KettleyPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC24.4524.10
628.39iCian Connolly U17M  Sparta Northwest  
200 U17M h7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.26iHector McKechniePBU17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC24.2624.26
224.45iMichael Tarnawsky U17M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill23.3523.04
325.08iCalum FraserPBU17M2 North Uist/Ross County24.5124.19
425.39iPatrick DunnePBU17M1Duncan FlockhartInverness24.7324.73
525.44iMichael Cairns U17M1Ricky MiellKilbarchan24.924.08
626.83iMark GallagherPBU17M2 City of Derry26.8326.83
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.76iArran BuchananPBU13M2 Ross County25.7223.67
227.84iReuben Nairne U13M2 Giffnock North27.5124.00
327.89iBrodie YoungPBU13M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers27.122.91
428.46iJack Edwards U13M2 Ayr Seaforth27.2624.85
529.12iFraser MorrisPBU13M2 Livingston27.8324.11
629.40iFraser Lipp U13M2 Giffnock North28.0727.21
200 U13M s1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.71iArran BuchananPBU13M2 Ross County25.7223.67
227.88iReuben Nairne U13M2 Giffnock North27.5124.00
331.23iFinlay Waugh U13M2Michael LoveAnnan/Stewartry27.921.60
432.93iHarris AlmassPBU13M1 Central30.930.9
200 U13M s2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.14iBrodie YoungPBU13M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers27.122.91
228.67iFraser Lipp U13M2 Giffnock North28.0727.21
329.77iMarc MulgrewPBU13M2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth28.6224.78
430.75iAlexander Poustie-Williamson U13M1 Edinburgh AC28.0023.05
531.20iRyan Matheson U13M2 Aberdeen28.9025.50
-DQiLewis Martin U13M1 Ayr Seaforth30.330.3
200 U13M s3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.39iJack Edwards U13M2 Ayr Seaforth27.2624.85
229.30iFraser MorrisPBU13M2 Livingston27.8324.11
330.59iCalum Gourley U13M1 Whitemoss30.030.0
430.66iBen Knowles U13M2Paul AllanPitreavie28.9023.83
530.84iSol Mclennan U13M2 Edinburgh AC29.829.8
200 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.60iArran BuchananPBU13M2 Ross County25.7223.67
227.65iReuben NairnePBU13M2 Giffnock North27.5124.00
330.76iAlexander Poustie-Williamson U13M1 Edinburgh AC28.0023.05
431.10iFinlay Waugh U13M2Michael LoveAnnan/Stewartry27.921.60
531.83iKyle McAulayPBU13M2Alan ForbesWhitemoss28.6023.17
633.29iMorgan Sansom U13M1 Central32.331.5
200 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.05iBrodie YoungPBU13M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers27.122.91
231.96iHarris AlmassPBU13M1 Central30.930.9
332.73iCiaran Hogg U13M2 Inverclyde29.0823.62
433.47iMichael McGarvey U13M1David LothianFalkirk31.526.40
533.54iArchie FullerSBU13M1Stephen RossChirnside33.5432.06
634.94iHarry McCormackPBU13M  Livingston34.9434.94
200 U13M h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.11iFraser Lipp U13M2 Giffnock North28.0727.21
229.47iMarc MulgrewPBU13M2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth28.6224.78
330.11iOliver RobertsonPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC29.3328.44
430.80iLewis AndersonPBU13M2 Falkirk30.8030.80
532.28iDaniel Bruce U13M2 Central29.826.23
633.09iHugh MacKay U13M2 Corstorphine31.4025.7
200 U13M h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.76iJack Edwards U13M2 Ayr Seaforth27.2624.85
230.77iBen Knowles U13M2Paul AllanPitreavie28.9023.83
330.92iSol Mclennan U13M2 Edinburgh AC29.829.8
432.21iCalum Millar U13M1 Aberdeen31.7731.77
535.19iNathan LaingPBU13M1William SharpFalkirk33.2325.94
-DQiDugald MacDonald U13M2 Central30.930.9
200 U13M h5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.28iFraser MorrisPBU13M2 Livingston27.8324.11
230.87iRyan Matheson U13M2 Aberdeen28.9025.50
331.27iGino BrockPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill30.424.69
432.63iOliver MaherSBU13M2Craig ArmstrongGiffnock North32.6330.94
532.95iAedan Cairney U13M2Jason PenderKilbarchan32.5931.14
634.77iStephen Mainds U11M-1 Team East Lothian34.734.7
200 U13M h6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.53iMurray Fotheringham U13M2 Giffnock North29.6122.88
230.73iCalum Gourley U13M1 Whitemoss30.030.0
331.02iLewis Martin U13M1 Ayr Seaforth30.330.3
432.65iEuan SweetenPBU13M1 East Kilbride32.6532.65
533.53iGordon Simpson U13M2 Edinburgh AC33.4032.95
-DQiJoseph Fanning U13M  Livingston 36.65
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.59iJanine BoylePBU17W1 Finn Valley/Ireland24.7924.79
225.86iSarah MalonePBU17W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC25.324.81
326.03iAmy Donaghy U17W1Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.7725.72
426.30iAndrea GoodmanSBU17W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.7224.69
526.70iShaney McCabe U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.7025.70
626.98iKatie Browne U17W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC26.3025.94
200 U17W s1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.29iJanine Boyle U17W1 Finn Valley/Ireland24.7924.79
226.82iShaney McCabe U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.7025.70
327.05iRobyn KellySBU17W1Emma ForsterInverclyde27.0526.68
427.62iEilidh McCulloch U17W2Donald PegrumShettleston27.1926.89
528.07iRebecca CampbellSBU17W2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth27.9927.50
200 U17W s2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.04iSarah MaloneSBU17W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC25.324.81
226.66iKatie Browne U17W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC26.3025.94
326.92iMichelle Duggan U17W  Craughwell AC  
427.29iSarah Bassett U17W2Eddie KellyWhitemoss26.7226.72
527.81iBethany Buchanan U17W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow27.227.2
627.96iEmma MillarPBU17W2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire27.9327.93
200 U17W s3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.58iAndrea GoodmanSBU17W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.7224.69
227.01iEmily Nolan U17W  Carrick-on-Suir AC  
327.11iRebecca Matheson U17W2Eddie McKennaAberdeen25.3324.52
427.41iEilidh MacLeodPBU17W2 Stornoway26.6626.29
527.88iErin Stevenson U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay27.5027.50
627.92iSara Inglis U17W1 Giffnock North27.6427.64
200 U17W s4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.61iAmy Donaghy U17W1Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.7725.72
227.11iKirsten McClymont U17W1 Ayr Seaforth26.7526.18
327.15iJessica Cleland U17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral27.0026.21
427.55iAnna FergusonPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill26.626.6
527.64iLauren Ross U17W2Bob McCrumMotherwell27.3126.97
200 U17W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.90iAndrea Goodman U17W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.7224.69
227.30iKirsten McClymont U17W1 Ayr Seaforth26.7526.18
327.50iBethany BuchananPBU17W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow27.227.2
427.51iClaire MasonPBU17W1 Shettleston27.5127.51
200 U17W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.28iJanine Boyle U17W1 Finn Valley/Ireland24.7924.79
226.69iShaney McCabe U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.7025.70
328.48iAnna GeorgePBU17W1 Ayr Seaforth28.4828.48
-DQiCasey Alexander U17W2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport26.7626.76
200 U17W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.53iSarah Malone U17W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC25.324.81
227.16iSarah Bassett U17W2Eddie KellyWhitemoss26.7226.72
327.99iRebecca CampbellSBU17W2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth27.9927.50
428.80iAlyssa McLellanSBU17W1 Inverclyde28.8028.73
528.86iRachelle Matheson U17W1 Aberdeen28.3527.74
200 U17W h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.17iRebecca Matheson U17W2Eddie McKennaAberdeen25.3324.52
227.47iEilidh MacLeodPBU17W2 Stornoway26.6626.29
327.53iAnna FergusonPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill26.626.6
427.89iSara Inglis U17W1 Giffnock North27.6427.64
528.77iHannah JohnsonPBU17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay27.9026.57
200 U17W h5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.12iAmy Donaghy U17W1Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.7725.72
227.40iLauren Ross U17W2Bob McCrumMotherwell27.3126.97
328.12iLeeanne McKenzie U17W2 Perth Strathtay27.427.4
428.56iHeather BrucePBU17W1Dianne ChisholmInverness27.2326.77
528.88iCatriona RigbyPBU17W1 Stornoway28.8828.88
628.91iEilidh Thores U17W2 Edinburgh AC28.8128.24
200 U17W h6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.00iJessica ClelandSBU17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral27.0026.21
227.17iEmily Nolan U17W  Carrick-on-Suir AC  
327.47iEilidh McCulloch U17W2Donald PegrumShettleston27.1926.89
427.50iErin StevensonPBU17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay27.5027.50
528.93iMary MacLeod U17W1 Stornoway27.9227.92
-DQiJessica O'Hare U17W1 City of Derry26.7326.53
200 U17W h7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.24iMichelle Duggan U17W  Craughwell AC  
227.48iKatie Browne U17W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC26.3025.94
327.93iEmma MillarPBU17W2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire27.9327.93
428.81iBethan Malley U17W1Gordon BuryWhitemoss27.427.4
529.70iMary Ann WescottPBU17W2 Nairn28.7328.73
632.04iNichole Archdeacon U17W  Inverclyde AC  
200 U17W h8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.44iRobyn Kelly U17W1Emma ForsterInverclyde27.0526.68
227.90iAlex Burns U17W2Chris BaillieHelensburgh26.7225.95
328.51iMegan RobertsPBU17W2 Perth Strathtay28.1527.81
429.26iKirsty Moncur U17W1Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field28.8328.7
530.87iClaire Wilson U17W  Ayr Seaforth Aac  
-DQiMollie Hutchinson U17W  Ferrybank AC  
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.42iCharlotte Richardson U13W2Bruce HorsburghGateshead26.725.9
228.46iMatilda PressPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth27.3326.18
328.61iRosie MckayPBU13W2 Giffnock North28.6127.51
428.76iNiamh EdgarPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC27.9126.65
529.27iHolly Smith U13W2Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field28.5228.52
629.56iGemma Bruce U13W2 Ayr Seaforth29.0126.48
200 U13W s1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.44iCharlotte Richardson U13W2Bruce HorsburghGateshead26.725.9
229.09iEloise Gray U13W2 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian27.7125.88
330.36iNiamh SmithPBU13W1 Giffnock North28.9427.34
430.85iEmma GastonPBU13W2 Giffnock North30.7330.29
530.91iEllie EbojiPBU13W1 Fife30.0828.31
632.14iLucia Wright U13W2 Airdrie Harriers29.4027.85
200 U13W s2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.98iHolly SmithPBU13W2Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field28.5228.52
229.15iJennifer BrydonPBU13W2 Pitreavie29.1529.15
330.39iOlivia StarkPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth29.9028.33
430.69iAmy KennedyPBU13W1Colin SinclairCumbernauld29.3726.87
530.99iAmy KirkpatrickPBU13W1 Central28.7728.09
200 U13W s3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.59iNiamh EdgarPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC27.9126.65
229.03iRosie MckayPBU13W2 Giffnock North28.6127.51
329.87iSophie Martin U13W2 Ayr Seaforth29.6629.66
430.40iSkye MarshallPBU13W2Arthur GrayPitreavie29.3028.02
530.48iLiusadh McCullochSBU13W2 Cumbernauld29.2428.78
630.74iGrace BrennanPBU13W1 Team East Lothian30.1427.47
200 U13W s4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.53iMatilda PressPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth27.3326.18
229.01iGemma BrucePBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth29.0126.48
329.97iHolly McintyreSBU13W2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth29.9729.25
430.10iSophie Inglis U13W2 Giffnock North29.8729.87
530.30iSophie O'MullanPBU13W2 Livingston29.528.82
630.40iNicole Furness U13W2William DayLothian28.927.51
200 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.25iCharlotte Richardson U13W2Bruce HorsburghGateshead26.725.9
230.46iOlivia StarkPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth29.9028.33
330.73iEmma GastonPBU13W2 Giffnock North30.7330.29
430.96iKatie BurrPBU13W1David EckersleyCentral30.1225.88
533.35iMegan GilhoolyPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field33.3533.35
633.45iBo WillisPBU13W  Edinburgh AC32.4730.80
200 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.59iEloise Gray U13W2 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian27.7125.88
230.23iHolly Mcintyre U13W2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth29.9729.25
331.81iErin Turnbull U13W2Arthur GrayPitreavie30.6330.63
432.54iGrace RobertsonPBU13W1Sara LangGiffnock North32.5430.50
534.06iKerry RobertsonPBU13W2William DayFalkirk32.3129.1
-DQiJennifer Carey U13W1 Airdrie Harriers31.731.7
200 U13W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.36iJennifer BrydonPBU13W2 Pitreavie29.1529.15
231.14iLucia Wright U13W2 Airdrie Harriers29.4027.85
331.17iElla BrycePBU13W2 Whitemoss31.1728.13
433.12iErin McComiskyPBU13W2 Lothian31.4029.61
534.36iChloe RitchiePBU15W3 Fife33.030.37
634.87iLauren AgnewPBU13W1 Giffnock North31.1630.1
200 U13W h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.20iMatilda Press U13W2 Ayr Seaforth27.3326.18
230.33iGrace BrennanPBU13W1 Team East Lothian30.1427.47
330.53iAmy KirkpatrickPBU13W1 Central28.7728.09
432.64iRebekah RoseSBU13W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay32.6431.98
533.37iHolly McGillPBU13W2 Giffnock North33.3733.37
633.84iIshbel GrievePBU13W2 Corstorphine31.5930.70
200 U13W h5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.96iRosie MckayPBU13W2 Giffnock North28.6127.51
230.07iAmy KennedyPBU13W1Colin SinclairCumbernauld29.3726.87
330.48iSophie Martin U13W2 Ayr Seaforth29.6629.66
430.78iLynn HarveyPBU13W2 Pitreavie30.7828.11
530.88iLily Mcqueenie U13W2 Edinburgh AC27.3927.39
200 U13W h6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.88iHolly SmithPBU13W2Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field28.5228.52
230.07iLiusadh McCullochPBU13W2 Cumbernauld29.2428.78
330.15iSkye MarshallPBU13W2Arthur GrayPitreavie29.3028.02
430.30iSophie O'MullanPBU13W2 Livingston29.528.82
532.24iRuby MardonPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC31.1131.11
634.49iMavia DuncanPBU13W1 Central33.8028.83
200 U13W h7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.15iGemma BrucePBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth29.0126.48
230.15iSophie Inglis U13W2 Giffnock North29.8729.87
330.40iNicole Furness U13W2William DayLothian28.927.51
Page: 1 2