College Canter External Results
Bishop Burton College
28 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  41:29Timmy DaviesU23M Beverley/Silson
2  43:32Lee PhippsSENM Beverley
3 144:42Lewis HollowayV40M Beverley
41 46:12Carla StansfieldSENWDerek RickettsBeverley
5  46:50Owen GriffithsSENM Barton & District AC
6 147:34Mark DaltonV50M Beverley
7 247:43James McGivernV50M Beverley
82 48:17Ellen HarrisonU23W Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
93 48:44Cathy WoodV35W Bridlington
10 248:49Matthew HorrocksV45M Beverley
11 348:56Rob PowellV40M  
12 449:24Simon EllerkerV40M Bridlington
13 349:35Jerry WilkesV50M Road Hoggs
14 549:50Matthew SreevesV40M  
15 650:21Darren EdgeV45M Beverley
16 150:28Neil ScrutonV65M Scarborough
17 750:31Paul D ClarkV45M Beverley
184150:47Julie MastermanV50W Goole Viking Striders
19 850:53Adrian ParkerV40M  
20  50:57Andy GuymerV35M City of Hull
21 951:21Paul WilsonV40M Yorkshire Wolds R
225151:45Emma BrownV40W Bridlington
23 1051:48Mark NettletonV45M Barton & District AC
24 1151:55Paul GoodlassV40M Team JSR
25 1252:20Robert LarkV40M  
26 1352:37Graeme SmithV40M  
27  52:47Philip SavageSENM Beverley AC
28 453:00Andrew WatsonV50M East Hull
29 1453:27Graeme PittawayV40M Beverley
306253:53Rebecca CliftonV40W Bridlington
31  54:22David MorrisonSENM Beverley
32 1554:35Christian DaviesV40M City of Hull
33 1654:42Richard NorthV40M Barracuda Tri Club
34  54:44Jack NaylorSENM  
35 1754:45Tim GrovesV40M  
36  54:46William HawkinsSENM  
37  54:57Curtis ArnottU20M Beverley
38 1854:58Andrew JacksonV40M  
397 55:20Helen GooderSENW  
40  55:45Sandy MilsonV35M Beverley
41 1956:00Matthew JenkinsV40M  
42  56:06Andrew BoughenSENM  
43 256:12Graham NaylorV60M White City (Hull)
44  56:27Matt JefferySENM  
45 2056:53Simon CookeV40M  
46  57:13Mark WillisV35M White City (Hull)
47 557:15Keith ConkertonV50M East Hull
48 2157:17Paul ShepherdV40M  
49  57:22Edward LisneySENM Beverley
50 657:34Gary TebbuttV50M Pocklington R
51 358:00Robert EyreV70M Bridlington
52 2258:07Alan SmithV40M White City (Hull)
53 2358:24Richard WilsonV40M  
54 2458:34David ElsworthyV40M  
55 2558:43Mark WallerV40M Barracuda Tri Club
56 2658:50Jon RobinsonV40M Ferndale Flyers
57 759:13Martin YoungV50M White City (Hull)
58 2759:31Andy LawleyV40M  
59 859:37Sean WoodwardV50M  
60 2859:51Tim HarperV45M Goole Viking Striders
61 960:07David FosterV55M Bridlington
62 460:20Terence William ParkerV60M  
63  60:53Mike SharpSENM  
64 2961:01Colin VizeV40M  
658361:04Wayne WestonV40W Fitmums And Friends
66 1061:10Keith SlaterV50M  
67 3061:12Craig TaylorV40M  
68  61:36Liam HallSENM  
699 61:37Nerolie MillerSENW  
70  62:25Karl OrnboSENM  
7110162:28Shirley OglesbyV60W East Hull
72 1162:42William GrieveV50M Beverley AC
73  63:06Alex BroadbentV35M White City (Hull)
74 3163:29Steve ThompsonV40M  
7511 63:33Lucy ThompsonU23W Hornsea
7612463:35Helen BrandrickV40W Barton & District AC
77 3263:39Adrian HollandV45M Beverley
78 563:47Neil SergeantV60M Beverley
7913 64:11Natalie AngelopoulosSENW White City (Hull)
80 664:15Jim WhitfieldV60M East Hull Harr & AC
81  64:26Matthew SkinnsSENM  
82 1264:29Andrew GraingerV50M Beverley
83  64:39Mark WilsonSENM Beverley AC
84 764:46Humphrey ForrestV60M  
8514565:07Debbie SmithV40W  
86 1365:29Neil BrotherheadV50M  
8715665:31Allison StablerV40W Beverley AC
8816265:45Janet KayV50W East Hull
89 3365:56Ian GravesV40M  
9017766:28Samantha BarlowV45W Fitmums & Friends
91 866:47Stuart SmithV60M Unattached
9218 66:54Lizzy AbelSENW Driffield Striders
93 1466:54James AbelV55M Driffield Striders
94 966:59Colin TaylorV65M Beverley
95 3467:47Andy GrayV40M Team JSR
9619 68:30Susan DodsworthSENW  
97 3568:58Richard OwenV40M Ferndale Flyers
98 1570:00Karen HarperV50M Goole Viking Striders
9920 70:20Louise BinnsV35W Barton & District AC
100 3670:20Martin ManchesterV45M Barton & District AC
101 1070:56David PaverV60M City Of Hull AC
102 1171:09Geoffrey ProbertV60M White City (Hull)
10321871:40Nicky GhetlerV40W Fitmums & Friends
104  71:46James DuckerSENM  
10522372:02Mandy DavisonV50W East Hull
10623272:07Jo DewarV60W Beverley
10724973:37Ruth KingdomV45W Fitmums & Friends
10825 74:05Zoe SmartSENW White City (Hull)
109 1275:31Paul ClarkeV65M Haltemprice
11026 76:49Hannah BillingsSENW  
111 3777:00Jason LimbertV40M Barnet & District AC
11227477:12Gillian HalliwellV50W Yorkshire Wolds R
11328 77:16Angela MarrowSENW  
114  78:05James BunnSENM  
116 1679:10Gareth WilliamsV50M  
117291079:13Sarah TockV40W Beverley
118301179:18Julie MccafferV40W  
115 1379:21Frank HarrisonV70M Beverley
11931 80:42Gemma GriffithsSENW Barton & District AC
120 3880:53Konstantinos KotidisV45M Fitmums & Friends
121  81:05Ryan ClaytonSENM Barton & District AC
122 1781:48Stephen ThomasV55M White City (Hull)
12332582:01Penelope BoothV55W Beverley
124331282:53Julie FranksV45WMark DingBarton & District AC
125341383:06Cheryl ElsworthyV40W  
12635683:47Kay FarrowV55W Beverley
12736 85:40Dayna ArnottU17W Beverley
128371486:22Alison NettletonV45W Barton & District AC
129 1891:38Brian GarbuttV50M White City (Hull)