Lee Valley New Year Open
Lee Valley
1 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.25iNathan Kabel U11MDamian NevinsHarrow2:38.462:16.2
22:53.87iLauren Simpson U13W Herts Phoenix2:37.22:35.48
32:57.83iScott LangePBU13M Slough Junior2:57.832:57.83
42:58.37iSarah Andrews U13W Harrow2:44.172:44.17
53:05.89iInjuredGeorgia ChildPBU23WStella BanduMaidstone/Portsmouth Uni3:05.893:05.89
63:13.29iRhys Feaviour U15MDiane GibbonsHillingdon3:00.62:22.22
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.11iKatie Porter U15W Peterborough2:26.902:26.90
22:38.52iDiana Kennedy V45W Thames Valley2:37.72:17.27
32:44.35iRenay ThomasSBU15W Cambridge H2:44.352:38.33
42:46.86iAmelia Darnell U17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:41.522:32.05
52:47.51iMegan CaswellSBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:47.512:41.92
62:56.78iDarcey Cooper U13WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:44.62:34.21
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.47iLaura SeamanSBU23W Southampton/Brighton Uni2:26.472:22.87
22:28.56iKiera Tippett U17W Basildon2:25.22:23.76
32:34.59iCharlie Tomkins U15MJason MarchantDartford H2:10.912:03.2
42:45.41iSophie Peters U15W Hillingdon/Harrow2:41.692:41.19
52:47.22iMonay Thomas U15W Cambridge H2:31.892:31.89
62:49.04iLisa Sammons SENWTony Palman-BrownOxford City2:42.32:34.31
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.95iJoel LangePBU15M Slough Junior2:25.952:25.95
22:28.30iEwan Wood U15MPeter MullervyTonbridge2:21.102:13.71
32:31.17iNdidikama Okoh U13WSteve MitchellChelmsford2:22.72:20.3
42:31.43iRebecca Wilby U23WRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London2:24.882:24.88
52:37.06iJohn Cooper V40M Bracknell AC2:28.952:28.95
62:40.06iRachel Ayrton U17WPeter BarryHarrow2:30.12:29.8
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.63iHarley Swan U15M Thetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.19
22:21.58iAustin Burt SENM BURP  
32:28.51iLucy KidwellSBU20WDavid WestSouthend2:28.512:24.54
42:30.83iAmber Wallace U23WRichard AsheWorthing/Brunel Uni London2:23.072:13.43
52:33.01iEve Morris-GrayPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:21.012:21.01
62:42.95iGlenn Balfour U17MRob BoydBournemouth2:17.342:09.1
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.90iShea HollowaySBU17MMartin CookHarrow2:13.902:02.86
22:15.23iMatthew Renphrey U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:08.22:08.2
32:16.77iStuart Hansell SENM Newmarket J2:15.342:12.48
42:19.55iMegan Wilson U17WPeter BarryHarrow2:18.62:16.52
52:23.00iJason Kabel V40M Harrow2:15.392:13.66
62:23.92iSam Gadsdon U15MVince GoldingCrawley2:06.972:05.55
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.44iBen ClarkePBU17MKerry Eddie (nee Jury)Worcester2:02.412:02.41
22:06.62iJaymee Domoney U17MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury1:59.901:54.65
32:10.43iChris Ingram SENMStevan DokicHillingdon2:09.432:02.61
42:11.30iDaniel Auguste SENM Unattached2:08.562:08.56
52:11.66iAndy ColemanSBV45M Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:11.662:07.72
62:17.46iAlex BabbSBSENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:17.462:00.27
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.87iCristian Vorovenci SENM ROM  
22:01.86iCathal HollowayPBU20M Harrow2:01.862:00.72
32:05.08iGeorge Burnett U17MRoy StowellCharnwood1:59.611:54.84
42:08.49iHenry-James Cowie U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1:59.271:59.27
52:09.02iRichard Macaulay SENM London Heathside2:00.721:56.52
62:12.88iLewis HeffernanSBU20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone2:12.882:05.68
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.54iAdam Clarke SENMGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti1:49.221:49.22
21:55.92iPaul Scanlan U23MRichard AsheWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:53.471:53.47
31:56.62iShaka Palmer SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:55.461:54.79
42:00.17iGio Downie U20M City of Salisbury1:56.051:56.05
52:00.98iStephen Strange U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:55.831:54.71
62:01.84iLloyd Kempson U23M Nene Valley1:57.461:56.55