Yorkshire County Champioinships
Cudworth
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.6 1.6Dannish Walker-Khan SENM Linford ChristieBirchfield H/LIU Brooklyn20.8920.89
222.3 1.6Demetric Nelson U23M Keith DanielBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni/Jamaica21.521.5
322.3 1.6Tim Burn SENM Martyn JonesSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.6721.54
423.0 1.6Jerome McIntosh SENM John SmithSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni22.121.82
523.1 1.6Calvin Heayeszeo U23M Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne22.7822.75
624.3 1.6Anthony Browne V35M Mike CookeDoncaster/Northern Masters/Ireland23.3023.09
200 SM h1 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.66 1.1Dannish Walker-Khan SENM Linford ChristieBirchfield H/LIU Brooklyn20.8920.89
222.64 1.1Demetric Nelson U23M Keith DanielBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni/Jamaica21.521.5
323.10 1.1Jerome McIntosh SENM John SmithSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni22.121.82
423.21 1.1Calvin Heayeszeo U23M Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne22.7822.75
523.70 1.1Jamie Phillips SENM Karen BuckCity of York/Birmingham Uni22.722.03
200 SM h2 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.64  Tim Burn SENM Martyn JonesSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.6721.54
222.86  Ben Shields U23M  Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni22.3121.66
324.21  Anthony Browne V35M Mike CookeDoncaster/Northern Masters/Ireland23.3023.09
424.51  Adam Murray U23M  Wombwell/Keele Uni23.2622.3
200 U20M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.44 0.9Joe McGrath U20M1John BlackshawDoncaster22.121.53
222.61 0.9Leon Greenwood U20M2Stuart HallSpenborough22.2221.02
322.78 0.9Robert Shipley U20M2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York22.322.06
422.83 0.9Aidan Leach U20M2Keith DanielBingley/Ireland22.4822.48
523.21 0.9Daniel Beadsley U20M2David NortonHalifax22.6521.27
623.25 0.9Thomas RobertsSBU20M2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York23.2522.5
723.63 0.9Steven Bellamy U20M1Les GrantDoncaster23.022.44
823.64 0.9Shay Walker U20M1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne22.8222.82
200 U20M h1 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.77 0.5Joe McGrath U20M1John BlackshawDoncaster22.121.53
222.92 0.5Daniel BeadsleySBU20M2David NortonHalifax22.6521.27
323.29 0.5Aidan Leach U20M2Keith DanielBingley/Ireland22.4822.48
423.33 0.5Thomas Roberts U20M2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York23.2522.5
523.80 0.5Steven Lambourne U20M2Mike CookeDoncaster23.523.15
625.77 0.5Ian Bellamy U20M3 Doncaster25.1125.11
725.85 0.5Alexander RowellPBU20M1 Spenborough25.724.0
200 U20M h2 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.85 0.2Leon Greenwood U20M2Stuart HallSpenborough22.2221.02
223.10 0.2Robert Shipley U20M2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York22.322.06
323.49 0.2Shay Walker U20M1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne22.8222.82
423.52 0.2Steven Bellamy U20M1Les GrantDoncaster23.022.44
523.87 0.2Harvey Woodhead U20M1John BuckinghamHolmfirth23.423.0
624.08 0.2Kieran Lewis U20M2Mike CookeDoncaster23.223.2
724.25 0.2Keenen Smith U20M1 Hallamshire23.623.4
200 U17W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.99w2.2Isobel AveySBU17W1Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York25.9925.42
226.25w2.2Charlotte SampsonPBU17W1Susan TaylorWakefield26.2526.25
326.26w2.2Brodie Jones U17W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne25.425.4
426.39w2.2Anna DickiePBU17W1Toks AdenijiHalifax26.1226.12
526.79w2.2Eleanor HallPBU17W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne26.7926.7
627.36w2.2Annie Mussett U17W2 Doncaster26.525.5
727.52w2.2Georgia Smith-Calvert U17W2Stuart HallSpenborough/Dewsbury27.1027.10
200 U17W h1 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.92 0.2Anna Dickie U17W1Toks AdenijiHalifax26.1226.12
227.09 0.2Brodie Jones U17W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne25.425.4
327.76 0.2Annie Mussett U17W2 Doncaster26.525.5
427.76 0.2Georgia Smith-Calvert U17W2Stuart HallSpenborough/Dewsbury27.1027.10
528.28 0.2Charlotte Stamp U17W2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York27.725.09
628.71 0.2Lucy Butterworth U17W1Stuart HallSpenborough27.927.4
729.82 0.2Samantha Baker-Jones U17W1Mike StaymanHarrogate28.228.0
841.05 0.2Annabelle Skidmore U17W1 Wakefield/Newcastle Uni29.7029.70
200 U17W h2 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.50 1.4Charlotte SampsonPBU17W1Susan TaylorWakefield26.2526.25
226.64 1.4Isobel Avey U17W1Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York25.9925.42
326.82 1.4Eleanor HallPBU17W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne26.7926.7
427.65 1.4Gabby Craft U17W1Toni MinichielloHallamshire26.626.1
527.99 1.4Genevieve MoorePBU17W2Mike CookeDoncaster27.3427.34
628.21 1.4Jessica Ridgway U17W1Craig CastleyBarnsley AC26.826.8
728.70 1.4Niamh Docherty U17W1Susan TaylorWakefield28.127.22
200 U15W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.58 0.8Eve Deacon U15W2 Barnsley AC26.0626.06
226.68 0.8Ellie Booker U15W2Veronica BodenRotherham25.2323.40
326.77 0.8Natalie GreenPBU15W2 Skyrac26.7725.85
427.12 0.8Anabel BagleyPBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne26.1425.48
527.52 0.8Sarah ZintchemSBU15W2Peter MooreRotherham26.725.64
627.57 0.8Mya MillsPBU15W2 Harrogate26.826.5
727.59 0.8Lucy Revitt U15W1Martin BishellHallamshire26.826.8
827.60 0.8Amelia Bunton U15W1Desmond BrearWakefield26.625.36
200 U15W s1 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.71 1.3Eve Deacon U15W2 Barnsley AC26.0626.06
227.06 1.3Anabel BagleyPBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne26.1425.48
327.19 1.3Mya MillsPBU15W2 Harrogate26.826.5
427.21 1.3Amelia BuntonPBU15W1Desmond BrearWakefield26.625.36
527.42 1.3Lucy Revitt U15W1Martin BishellHallamshire26.826.8
627.74 1.3Emily RileyPBU15W2Mike CookeDoncaster26.8726.87
728.54 1.3Isabel GalsworthyPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne28.028.0
200 U15W s2 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.95 1.4Ellie Booker U15W2Veronica BodenRotherham25.2323.40
227.07 1.4Natalie Green U15W2 Skyrac26.7725.85
327.56 1.4Sarah ZintchemSBU15W2Peter MooreRotherham26.725.64
427.74 1.4Mia HarrisPBU15W2Peter MooreRotherham26.7826.78
527.81 1.4Ella RobertsPBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne27.126.5
627.92 1.4Katie JoycePBU15W2Mike StaymanSkyrac26.726.0
727.94 1.4Ruth Kemi Oghale-Olugua U15W2 Rotherham27.627.6
828.96 1.4Amelia Fisher U15W2Toni MinichielloSheffield & Dearne28.3126.9
200 U15W h1 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.62w3.8Ellie Booker U15W2Veronica BodenRotherham25.2323.40
227.45w3.8Mya MillsPBU15W2 Harrogate26.826.5
327.60w3.8Emily RileyPBU15W2Mike CookeDoncaster26.8726.87
428.52w3.8Isabel GalsworthyPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne28.028.0
528.90w3.8Jessica Rayner U15W1John SimpsonHalifax28.2128.21
630.33w3.8Charlotte Bostock U15W2 Keighley & Craven29.827.2
732.04w3.8Ceris McElhatton U15W1Susan TaylorWakefield31.5330.89
200 U15W h2 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.14w2.7Eve Deacon U15W2 Barnsley AC26.0626.06
227.63w2.7Amelia Bunton U15W1Desmond BrearWakefield26.625.36
327.84w2.7Ruth Kemi Oghale-Olugua U15W2 Rotherham27.627.6
428.53w2.7Harriet Wright U15W2Paul DaynesHarrogate27.627.20
528.89w2.7Amelia Fisher U15W2Toni MinichielloSheffield & Dearne28.3126.9
630.15w2.7Georgia Lee-DonaldsonPBU15W1 Skyrac29.528.82
200 U15W h3 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.16 1.7Natalie Green U15W2 Skyrac26.7725.85
227.69 1.7Ella RobertsPBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne27.126.5
327.81 1.7Lucy Revitt U15W1Martin BishellHallamshire26.826.8
429.57 1.7Minnie Dunbar U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster28.6527.6
530.07 1.7Mckenna DrakeSBU15W1 Wakefield30.0729.78
630.28 1.7Isabel Bradshaw U15W2 City of York29.428.6
200 U15W h4 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.10 0.6Anabel BagleyPBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne26.1425.48
227.36 0.6Sarah ZintchemSBU15W2Peter MooreRotherham26.725.64
327.56 0.6Mia HarrisPBU15W2Peter MooreRotherham26.7826.78
427.95 0.6Katie JoycePBU15W2Mike StaymanSkyrac26.726.0
529.20 0.6Abi Smith U15W1 City of York28.928.0
629.60 0.6Kiera WareingPBU15W1 Wakefield29.229.2
732.46 0.6Hannah FrancisSBU15W2 Skyrac31.331.3