England & Wales U20/Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Sheffield
10-11 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (10 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.66iDaniel GardinerSBSENM Mike StaymanCity of Sheffield/Leeds Beckett Uni7.787.96
H7.21iBen GregorySBSENM Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Vale of Aylesbury/Loughborough Students7.217.42
H7.15iDaniel NeedhamPBSENM  Wigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni7.157.15
H6.91iMartin Brockman SENM  Medway & Maidstone/St. Mary's Uni7.237.33
H6.80iAled Price U23M Edward ThompsonCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni7.127.26
H6.78iMark CryerSBU23M Ian GrantBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London6.997.17
H6.72iThomas HowlettSBU23M Ian GrantDartford H/Brunel Uni London6.726.75
H6.72iBen Burton U23M  City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.906.90
H6.72iSpartak Ljashenko SENM  Loughborough Students/Estonia6.806.91
H6.69iJames Wright U23M Alex KrugerRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students6.887.12
H6.68iDavid Hall U23M Ian GrantDartford H/Lasswade/Brunel Uni London6.856.85
H6.65iMax Hall SENM  Kent/Nottingham Uni6.847.13
H6.61iSaoirse Chinery-EdooPBU23M Gary TelferHarrow/Coventry Uni6.616.68
H6.60iMatthew Lee U23M Ian GrantBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London6.626.93
H6.56iAiden Davies U23M Bruce BewleyDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni6.787.24
H6.49iCharlie Roe SENM Steven GarrettChichester/Warwick Uni6.796.93
H6.36iAndrew MurphySBU23M Sandy EwenKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni6.367.22
H6.31iMatt CullenSBSENM Laurie NeedhamSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni6.316.33
H6.15iAlasdair RigbySBSENM Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni6.156.52
H6.02iAlexander Wort U23M Ian GrantSale Harriers Manchester6.106.49
LJ SM (10 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.63iJacob BurtonPBU23M  City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.636.82
H6.36iDeo MilanduSBSENM Mike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.366.57
H6.24iPatrick AtkinPBU23M Ben FraryCleethorpes/Loughborough Students6.246.24
H6.09iMark Beer SENM  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters6.466.46
H6.08iMax Davis U23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student6.216.28
H6.03iTom GranthamSBSENM Mike CordenCity of Sheffield/Cueva de Nerja6.036.09
H5.87iJak CarpenterPBSENM Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford6.296.29
H5.76iDaniel Steel U23M Ken PriorBiggleswade6.206.34
H5.75iMatthew Curtis U23M  Wimborne/Birmingham Uni5.936.22
H5.74iJames Shaw SENM  Wakefield6.326.32
H5.71iRyan MurraySBU23M  Liverpool H5.716.02
H5.70iRaul Sosa San FrutosSBU23M  Loughborough Students/Spain5.705.90
H5.59iMark PhillipsonPBU23M Mike CordenGreat Yarmouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.595.59
H5.58iJosh Phillipson U23M Matthew WoodBlaydon5.895.89
H5.55iSean Reidy SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley5.735.93
H5.42iDavid Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley5.676.22
H5.30iAshley Pritchard V35M Christopher BartramMacclesfield5.446.16
H5.24iAdam Fidgett SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley5.386.08
H4.78iPatrick McBride SENM Richard EastmanShrewsbury5.295.29
H4.66iNeil Edwards V35M  Wrexham4.735.49
LJ U20M (10 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.00iAnthony HoggPBU20M2Sam StanislausGateshead7.017.22
H6.63iHarry MaslenPBU20M2Sam StanislausIlkley6.777.46
H6.62iLinton Gardiner U20M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham7.047.04
H6.61iLewis Church U20M2David HullTonbridge6.886.88
H6.56iJoseph Hobson U20M1 City of Sheffield7.007.05
H6.41iHarry KendallPBU20M2David HullTonbridge6.677.06
H6.39iTom Chandler U20M1Kenneth PearsonCentral6.876.87
H6.34iReuben Esien U20M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath6.626.62
H6.23iMatthew Miller U20M1Martin BishellCity of Sheffield6.866.99
H5.84iOliver Whellans U20M2Derek WilcoxChester-le-Street6.526.52
H5.82iJoseph Pearse U20M3 Blackburn/Cardiff Met Uni6.246.24
HNMiJacob Lane U20M3 Dartford H/St. Mary's Uni6.326.48
LJ U20M (10 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.28iJames McMahonPBU20M1 West Cheshire6.546.60
H6.23iGavin PhillipsPBU20M3Ian GrantTeam Bath6.456.65
H6.19iNathan GardnerPBU20M1Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.196.47
H6.09iDylan Carlsson-SmithPBU20M1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet6.316.38
H6.02iWill MarklewPBU20M1Norma HarrisHarlow AC6.396.39
H6.01iThomas WalleyPBU20M1Amanda BroadhurstWrexham6.366.94
H6.01iJustin Tarrant U20M2 Crawley6.446.44
H5.98iRyan Grimwade U20M1Edward ThompsonCardiff6.196.20
H5.80iBen MitchellPBU20M1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers/Gateshead5.956.20
H5.53iGeorge Walker U20M2Mark RoachPoole AC6.166.16
H5.28iAaron BedsonSBU20M1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke5.285.47
HDNSiOscar Bryce U20M1Mike CordenHallamshire5.515.52
LJ SW (10 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.08iJessica Taylor-Jemmett SENW Mike HolmesSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.146.18
P5.97iJo RowlandPBSENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC6.016.08
P5.79iKarla DrewSBSENW Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.795.82
P5.66iEmma BuckettSBU23W Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students5.666.15
P5.61iKatie Stainton U23W Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students5.916.23
P5.57iElise Lovell SENW Stephen KingHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.076.08
P5.51iMoe Sasegbon SENW Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Stevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.625.78
P5.47iNiamh Bailey U23W Alex ClarkCorby/De Montfort Uni5.645.92
LJ SW (10 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.30iLaura Hildrick (nee Hanagan) U23W Mike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.515.56
P5.13iRoisin HowardSBSENW  Bandon/Ireland5.135.54
P5.05iDevon Byrne U23W Grant BrownMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students5.265.35
P5.05iOlivia NotemanSBU23W Mike CordenCity of Sheffield5.055.33
P4.86iKate Davies U23W Joanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni5.175.23
P4.85iBethany Porter U23W Susan TaylorWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni5.155.25
P4.65iLorena Tierno SENW  IRL  
P4.60iSophie Pick SENW  Carmarthen/UW Newport4.914.99
P4.59iStephanie UgboPBU23W  Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London5.045.04
P4.44iKayley Alcorn SENW Mike CordenWorthing/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.495.30
LJ U20W (10 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.84iEbony Wake U20W2Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Birchfield H/Oaklands Col5.986.00
P5.55iEmma CanningSBU20W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss/Strathclyde Uni5.765.90
P5.46iOlivia Montez-Brown U20W3Geoff WardWest Cheshire5.806.12
P5.43iNiamh EmersonSBU17W-1David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash5.696.41
P5.41iAnnabelle Pask U20W1Paul HarrisonCoventry5.465.61
P5.39iAnna Nicole Rowe U17W-1Mike HolmesLiverpool H5.536.04
P5.38iLucy TurnerSBU20W2Sam StanislausGateshead5.386.04
P5.26iGrace McKenziePBU20W2 Belgooly/Ireland5.265.26
P5.20iLucy Chappell U20W2Bruce BewleyDoncaster5.695.69
P5.18iSarah Connolly U20W2 North Down/Ireland5.575.67
P5.12iGeorgia Parris U20W1Paul HaydenNuneaton5.575.57
P5.09iSophie Quinn U20W2Joe FrostStockport5.525.67
LJ U20W (10 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.11iMollie CourtneySBU20W2David WarnerCheltenham5.115.17
P5.07iGemma Finch U20W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.275.31
P5.04iNadya WishamPBU20W1Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States5.155.15
P4.81iSophie Bronze U20W1Richard KaufmanGateshead5.105.19
P4.67iRebecca Pickard U20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts5.185.28
P4.65iCara Trivett U20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H5.085.17
P4.58iBeth TaylorSBU20W2Mike CordenRotherham5.025.33
P4.56iKeavey Ward U20W1 Leeds City4.874.87
P4.52iHolly Rodgers U20W2 Rotherham4.774.77
P4.36iElena Richardson U20W3Mike CordenBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.494.80
P4.24iKatya Marks U20W1Geraint WilliamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.525.05
P3.88iNiamh Hardy U20W1Martin BishellCity of Sheffield4.124.47