England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
23-24 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SM (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.60Peter MorenoPBSENM Neil DodsonBrighton & Hove/Army/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo4.604.60
D4.50Mike Sweeney SENM Mike BullLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni4.704.80
D4.40Matthew Lee U23M Ian GrantBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London4.604.60
D4.40Jack AndrewSBSENM Ian GrantSale Harriers Manchester4.604.86
D4.30Max Hall SENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni/Kent4.354.40
D4.30Andrew Murphy U23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni4.515.00
D4.10Aled PricePBU23M Edward ThompsonCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni/Swansea4.104.10
D4.10Aiden DaviesPBU23M Bruce BewleyDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni4.114.50
D4.00Spartak LjashenkoPBSENM  Loughborough Students/Estonia4.004.00
D4.00Josh Phillipson U23M Matthew WoodBlaydon/Gateshead4.114.30
D3.90Alexander Wort U23M Ian GrantSale Harriers Manchester4.014.30
D3.90Nicholas HuntSBU23M Erik LittleSouthampton/Wimborne4.104.10
D3.80Tom Grantham SENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Cueva de Nerja4.104.11
D3.70Adam Akehurst SENM  City of Portsmouth3.804.00
D3.70Douglas Stark U23M Grant BrownTamworth/Loughborough Students/Notts4.104.10
D3.60Matthew Curtis U23M  Wimborne/Birmingham Uni3.803.80
PV SM (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.50Ben BurtonSBU23M  Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.503.66
D3.50Raul Sosa San FrutosPBU23M  Loughborough Students/Spain3.503.60
D3.50Ashley PritchardSBV35M Christopher BartramMacclesfield3.654.05
D3.30Max DavisSBU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student3.353.35
D3.00Phil RobinsonSBV40M  St. Helens Sutton/Northern Masters3.003.40
D3.00Neil Edwards V35M  Wrexham3.113.50
D2.90Kevin Cranmer V35M  Reading AC3.203.68
D2.80Alasdair Rigby SENM Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni2.813.00
D2.70Joe GuntonSBU23M Denise PeeneyBexley/Kent Uni2.703.00
D2.70Daniel Steel U23M  Biggleswade/Bedford & County3.003.21
D2.00Victor Yu U23M  Loughborough Students2.453.10
DNHCallum Rea U23M Deborah BraySwansea Uni/Swansea 2.80
DNHJames Wright U23M Grant BrownRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students3.303.70
DDNSJacob Burton U23M  Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.213.30
DDNSCharlie Roe SENM Steven GarrettChichester/Warwick Uni3.203.81
PV U20M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.20Lewis Church U20M2David HullTonbridge4.424.51
D3.80Tom Chandler U20M1Kenneth PearsonCentral4.004.51
D3.40Harry Kendall U20M2David HullTonbridge3.704.32
D3.20Gavin Phillips U20M3Ian GrantTeam Bath4.004.12
D3.10Daniel Rees U20M2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen3.503.50
D3.10Ben Mitchell U20M1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers/Gateshead3.303.50
DNHHarry Maslen U20M2Sam StanislausIlkley3.904.65
DDNSLinton Gardiner U20M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham4.304.37
PV U18M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.20Dylan Carlsson-SmithSBU20M Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet4.404.40
D3.80Reuben EsienPBU20M Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath3.803.80
D3.70Harry LordPBU20M Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester3.804.45
D3.20Joseph HobsonPBU20M  Sheffield & Dearne3.203.71
D3.10Will MarklewPBU20M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts3.403.70