ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
OctU17M U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15494Kristian BrownPBU17M2 Basildon54945494
25135Thomas MillerPBU17M2Malcolm RogersHavant51355135
34918Ben ClarkePBU17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester49184918
44902Ryan Long U17M2Ashley LongPoole AC49334933
54825Max Price U17M2Julie HollmanStevenage & North Herts50605060
64812William SeedPBU17M2Ben FraryCleethorpes48124812
74718Caius JosephPBU17M2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants47184718
84698Peter Keefe U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts47004700
94616AJ Bennetts U17M2David LucasBelgrave48594859
104541Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC45414932
114536Toby Seal U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School46365024
124511Nathan Langley U17M1Mike CookeWorksop45194949
134496Joss MoffattPBU17M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe44964768
144439Matthew SmithPBU17M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove44394439
154433Robert RuncimanSBU17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford44334720
164395Ross LiddlePBU17M2Bob GrovesBlackburn43954395
174295Alfie ScopesPBU17M1John HillierTonbridge42954327
184246James ReganPBU17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford42464246
194211Cliff Schwabauer U17M1Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch44994671
204193Liam Reveley U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon44444444
214135Seamus DerbyshirePBU17M1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke41354135
224095Harry HensonPBU17M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC40954095
234026Callum ShortPBU17M2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough40264026
243995Sam Dove U17M2Godfrey FryExeter40504050
253915Joseph Thurgood U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone40234023
263820Reni OmotomilolaPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts38203820
273725Gregory BainesPBU17M1 Seaton37254339
283716Adam Ward U17M2 Notts37573757
293709Todd Webster U17M1 Chesterfield41594440
303611Oscar JoppPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts36114221
313591Brandon McFarlane U17M1Gwenda WardBorder37493749
323539George Watts U17M2 Somerset Schs35433543
333482Grigorij Kondratovic U17M2 Nene Valley35393539
343349Ollie White U17M1 Andover/Somerset Schs34743658
353297Toby Walker U17M1 Essex Schs35853585
363289Mathew SpicerPBU17M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts32893289
373205Toby CollardPBU17M1 Border32053205
383166Luke Bowen U17M1Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside32583258
393131Nathan Hood U17M2John BrantKingston upon Hull32473247
402867Conor FranksPBU17M2Mark DingBarton & District AC28672867
412539William PortlockPBU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes25392539