ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P16.59William AdeyeyePBU15M2Karl SumunThurrock16.5916.59
P13.82Joseph ConnellyPBU15M2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria15.1515.15
P11.80Henry ShieldsPBU15M2 East Essex TC11.8011.80
P11.71Joe Halpin U15M2Janice KaufmanGateshead12.1412.14
P11.44Henry ThorneyworkPBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath11.7312.25
P11.29Henry-James CowiePBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch11.2911.29
P11.22Jack TurnerPBU15M2 Exeter/Somerset Schs11.2211.22
P11.03Samuel BradleyPBU15M2Sam StanislausGateshead11.0311.03
P10.91Adam Hawkins U15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.2911.29
P10.78Jason Okusanya U15M2 Bexley11.6511.65
P10.53Jake NickersonPBU15M2 Team Bath10.5310.53
P10.52Evan Campbell U15M2 Jersey10.9810.98
P10.46Iain Adams U15M2Simon de WiltonTaunton10.9410.94
P10.31Jack Edwards U15M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry10.4210.42
P10.30Arm HarawanPBU15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton10.3010.30
P10.16James DipplePBU15M2 Worcester10.1610.16
P9.99Kit Kerr U15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.0111.38
P9.97Sam Bennett U15M2Steven SuretyBasildon11.0311.03
P9.72Corbin Hamilton U15M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria10.7010.70
P9.52George Rosam U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton9.989.98
P9.43Jaylan Bacon U15M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset10.3310.33
SP4K U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.66Nicholas MasseyPBU15M2 Blackburn11.6611.66
P10.92Oliver HerringPBU15M2Sam StanislausGateshead10.9210.92
P10.55Kieron GaylePBU15M1 Bedfordshire Schs10.5511.85
P10.12Ollie ThornerPBU15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch10.1210.12
P10.11Karl JohnsonPBU15M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles10.1110.11
P10.05Samuel Gorman U15M1Liane BrownBlaydon10.1712.57
P9.97David Fullbrook U15M2David HullTonbridge10.1610.16
P9.81Ben Le RougetelPBU15M2Alan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch9.819.81
P9.71Maksym ObermokPBU15M2 Team Bath9.719.71
P9.63Coleman CorryPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9.639.63
P9.56Robert StokoePBU15M2Mike FrostStockport9.569.56
P9.31Adam WillisPBU15M1Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria9.3111.43
P9.25Joseph Downing U15M2 Durham9.279.27
P9.14Samuel GoodingPBU15M2 Exeter9.149.14
P8.86Scott EvansPBU15M2 Border8.868.86
P8.84Rory Howorth U15M1 Team Bath8.9111.93
P8.80Lewis DaveyPBU15M2Karl EvePeterborough8.808.80
P8.36Kaya WalkerPBU15M2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne8.368.36
P8.30Luke CresseyPBU15M1Darren HattonThanet AC8.309.54
P8.07Zachary Elliott U15M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H8.179.71
P6.46Jack HalePBU15M2Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H6.466.46
SP4K U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H10.95Annabelle Pask U20W1Paul HarrisonCoventry11.2911.91
H10.64J'Nae Ward U20W1Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Sale Harriers Manchester/Oaklands Col11.0211.02
H10.56Ellen Barber U20W1Ken HolmesYeovil10.8413.03
H10.12Beth Crocker U20W2Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students10.1511.13
H10.08Sophie Bronze U20W1Richard KaufmanGateshead10.7711.06
H9.67Cara Trivett U20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni9.719.94
H9.56Emily CartledgeSBU20W2 Bedford & County/Kent Uni9.5610.07
H9.37Melissa RainePBU20W1 Jarrow & Hebburn9.379.37
H9.35Katie GarlandPBU20W2Grant BrownBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students9.3510.68
H9.17Beth Taylor U20W2Mike CordenRotherham9.3711.36
H8.85Lucy ChappellPBU20W2Bruce BewleyDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni9.1510.44
H8.63Nadya WishamPBU20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States8.638.63
H8.52Jessica Dobson U20W1Richard DerrickExeter9.1910.01
H8.33Jessica RobinsSBU20W2Sally BrownStroud8.338.61
H8.26Georgia Parris U20W1Paul HaydenNuneaton9.629.62
H7.95Maria Thompson U20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Cardiff Met Uni8.748.74
H7.71Emma JohnsonSBU20W1Alicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn7.718.76
H7.25Keavey Ward U20W1 Leeds City7.347.65
SP4K U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.84Lillian Goddard U20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot8.859.28
H8.33Emma FowlerPBU20W1 Crewe & Nantwich8.339.04
H8.09Jane FeenanPBU20W1 Chester-le-Street8.098.09
H8.03Rebecca PickardPBU20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts8.038.03
H7.81Sally CowlerPBU20W1Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix7.818.37
H7.80Holly Rodgers U20W2 Rotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.028.34
H7.79Laura Darcey U20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly8.079.84
H7.60Sofia Fereday U20W2Clova CourtWolverhampton & Bilston7.737.96
H7.53Jenna BiertonSBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Derby Uni7.537.87
H7.43Polly PearsePBU20W1 Blackburn7.437.43
H7.41Amy Barron U20W1 Jarrow & Hebburn8.428.42
H7.18Natalie Stainton U20W1Mike CordenLouth7.329.09
H7.04Frances Nuttell U20W1 Boston7.478.39
H6.65Eleanor RibbitsPBU20W1 Tonbridge6.657.50
H6.40Tobi OjoraPBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.406.40
H6.33Lauren ChurchPBU20W1 Reading AC6.336.33