ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP5K U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.01Alfie Scopes U17M1John HillierTonbridge14.3516.28
O13.08Max Price U17M2Julie HollmanStevenage & North Herts13.7013.70
O12.95Kristian BrownPBU17M2 Basildon12.9512.95
O12.59Thomas MillerPBU17M2Malcolm RogersHavant12.5912.59
O12.31Peter KeefePBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts12.6513.88
O12.03Nathan Langley U17M1Mike CookeWorksop12.8013.43
O11.91Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC12.9713.89
O11.80Robert Runciman U17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford13.1813.18
O11.62James ReganPBU17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford11.6211.62
O11.58Cliff Schwabauer U17M1Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch12.7313.12
O11.28Liam Reveley U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon12.9112.91
O11.22Joseph Thurgood U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.1112.11
O11.18Toby Seal U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School11.5713.28
O11.10Caius Joseph U17M2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.2211.30
O11.07Matthew Smith U17M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove11.2111.21
O11.01AJ BennettsPBU17M2David LucasBelgrave11.0112.32
O10.81William Seed U17M2Ben FraryCleethorpes11.8511.85
O10.71Ryan Long U17M2Ashley LongPoole AC12.1812.18
O10.57Joss MoffattPBU17M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe10.5711.57
O10.19Ben Clarke U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester10.9610.96
O8.76Toby Walker U17M1 Essex Schs9.189.18
SP5K U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O10.83Reni OmotomilolaPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts10.8310.83
O10.43Gregory BainesPBU17M1 Seaton10.4311.63
O10.26George WattsPBU17M2 Somerset Schs10.2610.26
O10.23Ross LiddlePBU17M2Bob GrovesBlackburn10.2310.23
O9.95Todd Webster U17M1 Chesterfield10.2211.20
O9.93Adam WardPBU17M2 Notts9.939.93
O9.81Ollie White U17M1 Andover/Somerset Schs9.8911.00
O9.70Sam DovePBU17M2Godfrey FryExeter9.709.70
O9.65Oscar JoppPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts9.6510.55
O9.50Harry HensonPBU17M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC9.509.50
O9.44Grigorij KondratovicPBU17M2 Nene Valley9.449.44
O9.19Brandon McFarlanePBU17M1Gwenda WardBorder9.199.19
O9.16Toby CollardPBU17M1 Border9.169.16
O8.64William PortlockPBU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes8.648.64
O8.11Seamus Derbyshire U17M1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke8.158.15
O8.10Nathan Hood U17M2John BrantKingston upon Hull8.548.54
O8.01Mathew Spicer U17M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts8.088.08
O7.86Luke Bowen U17M1Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside9.149.14
O7.42Conor FranksPBU17M2Mark DingBarton & District AC7.527.52
O7.19Callum Short U17M2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough7.307.30