Scottish Student Sport Championships External Results
Dundee
22 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
133:25Lachlan OatesU23MJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
233:36Michael FergusonU20MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
333:49Ryan ThomsonU20MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni
433:53Andrew LawlerU20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
534:23Kerrick HesseU23M Giffnock North/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/G
634:34Cameron MilneU23M Central/St. Andrews Uni
734:37Adam CraigU20MBruce ScottEdinburgh AC
834:43Ben StevensonU23MJohn PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil
934:48Aidan ThompsonU20MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
1034:49Fergus RobertsU20M Richmond & Zetland/Stirling Uni
1134:54Grant SheldonU23M Cambuslang
1234:55Greg TurnerU23MDudley WalkerGiffnock North/Stirling Uni
1334:55Alastair ThurlbeckU20MJohn MontgomeryGlasgow University Hares & Hounds
1435:14James DunnU20M Edinburgh Uni/Luxembourg
1535:16Jamie CroweU20MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
1635:17Edward DudgeonU23M Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
1735:21Russell WhiteU23M Dromore/Stirling Uni
1835:50Ewan DavidsonU20M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1935:52Ruaridh MillerU20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni
2035:55George GoodwinU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Stirling Uni
2136:00Chris WatsonU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni
2236:15Grant BoyneU20MJohn MontgomeryGlasgow Uni
2336:32Calum MurrayU23M Macclesfield/Edinburgh Uni
2436:33Craig CampbellU20MJohn LeesInverness/Edinburgh Uni
2536:37John ReidySENM Robert Gordon
2636:43James ThomasU20M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Highgate
2737:00Bobby BristowU23M Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni/Shetland
2837:15Michael HoustonU20MMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk
2937:25Euan WebsterU20MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth
3037:29Gavyn ChalmersU23M Garscube/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
3137:29Christopher RussellU23M Giffnock North/St. Andrews Uni
3237:42James McLaySENM Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni
3337:55Joshua DudleySENM Strathclyde
3437:56Phillip WrightU23M Bedford & County/St. Andrews Uni
3538:06Tom CallanU20M Glasgow Uni
3638:13Callum FraserSENM Strathclyde
3738:21Rory McmillanSENM Glasgow
3838:23Alex LuetchfordU20M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
3938:49Rowan MarrU20M Lasswade/Aberdeen Uni
4038:50Fraser DrummondU20M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4138:52Eoghan MacNamaraU23MKen HoggInverness/Aberdeen Uni
4239:21Iwan SmithU23MJackie NewtonEryri/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4339:21Andrew MitchellU20MAlistair DalgleishLivingston/St. Andrews Uni/Lasswade
4439:30William BryantU20M Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
4539:51Lachlan MacleanSENM Aberdeen Uni
4639:58Skylar LobdellSENM St. Andrews Uni
4740:01Michael CarrollSENM Strathclyde
4840:07Calanach FindlaysonSENM Strathclyde
4940:14Craig NolanSENM Strathclyde
5040:25Liam BrabyU20M Carnethy
5140:26Jasper DarringtonU20M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
5240:38István Dániel BarkócziSENM Robert Gordon
5340:40Patrick BurnsSENM Edinburgh Napier
5440:45Rob HensonSENM Aberdeen
5540:52James BowdenSENM Dundee
5641:20Alistair LittleSENM Glasgow
5742:00Andrea MagnaghiSENM Strathclyde
5842:01Matthew McKennaU20M Cambuslang/Stirling Uni
5942:06Andrew MortimerU23M Strathclyde Uni
6042:10Fearghas ThomsonSENMKen HoggAberdeen Uni
6142:18Ross WhiteSENM Heriot Watt
6242:42Huw Vaughan-JacksonSENM Edinburgh
6343:14Stuart BrooksSENM Robert Gordon
6443:42Damien MacklinSENM Strathclyde
6543:45James BrysonU23M Baildon/Edinburgh Uni
6643:48Lynch DanielSENM St Andrews
6744:05Stuart AdamSENM Strathclyde
6844:14Adam StarkU23MJohn MontgomeryGlasgow University Hares & Hounds
6944:16Fraser ScottU20M Forres
7044:20Marcus DrescherSENM Dundee
7144:23Christopher FinnU23M Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
7245:02Fraser YoungSENM Strathclyde
7345:05Jonny WatsonSENM Strathclyde
7445:28Craig OsborneU20M Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
7545:43Callum SmithU23MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine/Dundee Uni
7646:49Graham CampbellSENM Strathclyde
7748:06Ross MartinSENM Glasgow
7848:12Angus ArnoldSENM Strathclyde
7949:09Ian CampbellSENM Edinburgh Napier
8049:19Pietro PastroSENM Strathclyde
8150:35Andrew GrahamSENM Strathclyde
8250:38Duncan NGSENM Glasgow
8352:37Tom CambellSENM Aberdeen
8453:42Graham FergusonSENM Strathclyde
8556:08Dylan LeeU20M Robert Gordon Uni
8663:19Cormac MurraySENM Strathclyde
87NTRory MuirSENM Aberdeen
88NTDavid MackinlayU23M Central/Dundee Uni
89NTChristopher McGinleySENM Dundee
90NTStephen ScottSENM Heriot Watt
91NTJosh FisherSENM Robert Gordon
92NTMarc AustinSENM Stirling
93NTJonathan KennedySENM Stirling
94NTJonnie NisbetSENM Stirling
95NTChris GallowaySENM Edinburgh
96NTJack LuscombeU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
97NTMatthew RallisonU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
98NTWilliam RistowSENM Edinburgh
99NTScott StirlingU23MJohn PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni
100NTSam PeachSENM St Andrews
101NTCalum MacLeodSENM Strathclyde
102NTCallum RobertsSENM Strathclyde
103NTDavid SeamanSENM Strathclyde
104NTPatrick SlabySENM Strathclyde
105NTAllan SmithSENM Strathclyde
106NTYasine ZtotSENM Strathclyde
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
123:30Louise MercerU20W Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
223:47Mhairi MacLennanU20WJohn LeesInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
323:51Stephie PennycookU20WJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni
424:07Georgia TindleySENW Edinburgh Uni
524:14Tessa StrainSENW Highgate/Hunters Bog Trotters
624:19Sarah LavertyU20W Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
724:21Scout AdkinU23W Moorfoot/Robert Gordon Uni/Knavesmire
824:26Sarah DouglasU20WBill FosterEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
924:36Angela RichardsonU23W Fife/St. Andrews Uni
1024:37Ellie BuchanU23WGrant Scott SmithAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1124:54Amy FranklandU20W Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1225:10Katie ReynoldsU23W Swansea/Edinburgh Uni
1325:23Rachel ArmitageU23W Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
1425:25Zoe HardingSENW Edinburgh
1525:28Elaine EadieU23WArthur SmithKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
1625:34Kamilla PinterSENW Heriot-Watt Uni
1725:39Bronagh WishartU20W Kilmarnock/Edinburgh Uni
1825:46Annie CarrollU23W Edinburgh Uni
1925:47Halina ReesU23WRon MorrisonFife/Aberdeen Uni
2026:10Steph LawrieU23WDavid HoodVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed
2126:15Katie WatsonU20WKen HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen
2226:23Iona EvansU20WKevin TobinSwansea/Edinburgh Uni
2326:46Hannah TerranceU23W  
2426:50Lisa ChristyU20WJohn O'HaraCorstorphine/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
2527:11Harriet Whitby-TillotSENW Glasgow
2627:14Mella SlatterySENW Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
2727:16Isabelle MorledgeSENW St Andrews
2827:18Alice EverettSENW Glasgow
2927:20Alison CampbellSENW Heriot Watt
3027:22Millie WoodSENW Edinburgh
3127:31Mairi GilmourU20W Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
3227:34Emma LeaskU23WGeoff KingShetland/Robert Gordon Uni
3327:46Molly PaceSENW St Andrews
3427:48Shannon McLellanU23WJohn McLarenShettleston/Strathclyde Uni
3527:54Stephanie BarnesU23W Nithsdale/Aberdeen Uni
3628:10Hazel MurrayU23W Falkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
3728:11Katrina BallantyneU20W Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
3828:18Emily WassSENW St Andrews
3928:43Sarah HendersonU23W Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team Bath
4028:48Rhona GallowaySENW Strathclyde
4128:51Christine IrvineSENW Edinburgh
4229:03Jacqueline HughesSENW Queen Margaret
4329:12Amy MacLellanSENW Aberdeen
4429:21Katie IrelandSENW Dundee
4529:22Lauren OrrSENW St Andrews
4629:28Sophia FreckmanSENW Aberdeen
4729:32Bethan NadinSENW Robert Gordon
4829:35Jordan MckinstrySENW University of The West of Scotland
4929:40Claire SloanU20W Corstorphine
5029:50Mhairi MactierSENW Dundee
5130:02Louisa BryantU20W Tonbridge
5230:09MacIver HollySENW Strathclyde
5330:11Maggiw SadlerSENW St Andrews
5430:14Katherine MitchellSENW Glasgow
5530:14Alison MacInnesSENW Strathclyde
5630:19Sophie CantySENW Aberdeen
5730:36Erika CarlsonSENW Aberdeen
5830:50Josefine BjorkqvistSENW Aberdeen
5931:00Zoe DouglasSENW Dundee
6031:14Annaelle HarrisSENW Robert Gordon
6131:32Joanna ReidU23W Strathclyde Uni Harriers
6231:39Amy BristowU20WDon LennonRibble Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
6332:29Stephanie HewittU20WJim YoungKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni
6432:36Ruth BryceSENW Strathclyde
65NTCaitlin Fox-GardnerSENW Aberdeen
66NTHowat YvonneSENW Aberdeen
67NTKatie BristowU23WMichael JohnstonCity of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Cambuslang
68NTHannah JohnsonSENW Stirling
69NTMaddy AustinSENW Edinburgh
70NTSophie CollinsSENW Edinburgh
71NTGeorgia CottleU20W Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
72NTCharlotte WatsonU23W Keswick/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
73NTSkye DickU23W Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
74NTLeah ForsythSENW St Andrews
75NTLauren OrrSENW St Andrews
76NTBrydie BeckySENW Strathclyde
77NTCarly FinnSENW Strathclyde
78NTEmily GreenanSENW Strathclyde