Lasswade Club Championships External Results
Edinburgh
21 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.71Rory Ferguson U13M2 Lasswade2:25.492:25.49
22:46.18Cameron BurnsPBU13M2 Lasswade2:46.182:46.18
32:47.64Kurt RobertsonPBU13M2 Lasswade2:47.642:47.64
42:56.13Jem MitchellPBU13M2 Lasswade2:56.132:56.13
52:58.03Charlotte MorrisonPBU13W1 Lasswade2:58.032:36.31
63:11.15Rachel Mair U13W1 Lasswade3:03.62:59.5
73:20.77Erin Scratcherd U13W  Lass  
83:21.91Euan DonaldsonPBU13M1 Lasswade3:21.913:21.91
800 U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.58Harry Henriksen U11M11 Lasswade2:33.292:14.18
22:56.25Jack MartinPBU11M12 Lasswade2:56.252:55.20
32:59.04Matthew CartledgeSBU11M11 Lasswade2:59.042:45.06
43:02.16Callum MaxwellPBU11M  Lasswade3:02.163:02.16
53:03.98Cameron Dickson U11M12 Lasswade2:59.92:47.30
63:06.58Angus Boyd U11M  Lass  
73:13.62Fin MitchelPBU11M  Lasswade3:13.623:13.62
83:33.84Iona WestabySBU11W11 Lasswade3:33.843:27.8
93:33.87Erin WestabySBU11W11 Lasswade3:33.873:02.88
800 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.53Scott McAlpineSBU20M John WandsPitreavie2:10.532:03.9
22:12.12Cristiano CrollaPBSENM  Edinburgh AC2:12.122:12.12
32:16.13Finn McDonald SENM  Guest  
42:20.21Ashleigh Kennedy SENW  Edinburgh AC/Lasswade2:15.82:12.85
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.82Cameron Steven U17M1Jamie BowieLasswade1:56.01:51.07
22:10.13Andrew Taylor U17M2 Edinburgh AC2:08.442:02.94
32:10.72Kyle Mackenzie U17M2 Lasswade2:06.672:01.79
42:20.61Jamie Darling U15M-1 Lasswade2:17.812:09.10
52:29.40Magnus Tait U15M-2Linda SmithLasswade2:25.51:57.20
62:33.62Euan Hood U15M-2Kevin ReynoldsMoorfoot2:27.531:56.60
72:58.60Lewis DonaldsonSBU15M-1 Lasswade2:58.602:55.80
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.24Lauren Dickson U15W-1Linda SmithLasswade2:21.32:15.56
22:24.20Imogen Wilson U17W1Jamie BowieLasswade2:23.12:23.1
32:33.38Sarah Tait U15W-2Linda SmithLasswade2:26.12:12.96
42:40.87Caroline McKinlay U15W-2 Lasswade2:38.242:29.83
52:41.69Eilidh BrownPBU15W-2 Lasswade2:41.692:31.48
62:43.23Niamh Fellenger U15W-1 Lasswade2:42.322:36.07
72:47.11Lauren Wilkie U15W-1 Lasswade2:41.12:32.59
83:04.37Sabina Jedrzejczyk U17W1 Lasswade2:40.62:40.6