Lee Valley Minithon External Results
Lee Valley
13 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.4iSander RansonPBU13M2 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch1:53.41:53.4
21:55.0iWilliam RatcliffePBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury1:55.01:55.0
31:56.6iTyler Audu-McgregorPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge1:56.61:56.6
41:58.6iANAKIN DE ONIZEIAR U13M  WSEH  
51:59.4iAusten Garrod U13M  Ralph Sadleir School  
61:59.5iLeon SealePBU13M2Mark LawrenceLondon Heathside1:59.51:59.5
72:01.1iAlexander MilesPBU13M2George OgilvieWinchester2:01.12:01.1
82:01.7iOreofeoluwa AdepegbaPBU13M1 Thurrock2:01.72:01.7
92:01.7iRobert MacQueenPBU13M2Gareth HuntRyston2:01.72:01.7
102:02.0iKirill VasylyevPBU13M1 London Schs2:02.01:58.5
112:02.6iLuke Clark U13M  Ralph Sadleir School  
122:05.8iHenry LethbridgePBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.82:05.8
132:08.1iCiaran Kilbane U13M1 Watford2:04.92:04.9
142:08.4iTomas Allen Barker U13M  VP&TH  
152:11.4itrevor kitaka U13M  st. Ann school  
162:11.5iBenjamin CracknellPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix2:11.52:11.5
172:19.3iHassan Kambala U13M1Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:12.02:12.0
182:19.6iDominic Garrod U13M  Ralph Sadleir School  
192:27.8iJoe Marsh U13M  Irland Free School  
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.4iEthan FiorePBU11M10 London Schs1:59.41:46.90
21:59.8iJimmy GellerPBU11M10John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.81:42.4
32:01.2iFeran Kalaru U11M  St Andrews CofE  
42:02.0iThomas Hobbs U11M10 Watford1:57.41:57.4
52:06.7iLewis AmblerPBU11M10 Herts Phoenix2:06.71:58.2
62:09.2iMatthew HickPBU11M11 Ilford2:09.22:09.2
72:11.7iHugo CreaseySBU11M10 Herts Phoenix2:11.72:07.78
82:12.7iRory Clark U11M  bucks speed demons  
92:17.5iBen LouisPBU11M9 Vale of Aylesbury2:17.52:17.5
102:19.1iBen StanleyPBU11M11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:19.12:19.1
112:22.3iJake Wilson U11M9Aidan BaileyCorby2:21.52:10.4
122:25.1iTunde AdebiyiPBU11M9 Newham & Essex Beagles2:25.12:25.1
132:26.4iFred BrightPBU11M11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.42:26.4
142:28.0iRohan Krishnamurthy U11M  Bancroft Prep School  
152:39.1iCai RouchSBU11M9 Vale of Aylesbury2:39.12:38.4
600 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6iEvelyne FonteyneSBU13W1Ty HoldenBarnet2:01.61:49.95
22:01.9iIsabella ArmitagePBU13W2Mick GrahamNewmarket J2:01.92:01.9
32:02.4iRhianna SmithSBU13W1 Enfield & Haringey2:02.42:01.7
42:06.4iDaniella Harper U13W  Hawes Down Junior  
52:07.0iDarcey CooperSBU13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:07.01:46.3
62:11.6iLily O'HarePBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:11.62:11.6
72:11.9iHannah MabeyPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:11.92:02.73
82:12.2iLara Scott U13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton2:09.22:09.2
92:12.5iEloise BrindlePBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.52:12.5
102:13.1iTayla Adu-YeboahPBU13W2Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:13.12:13.1
112:16.9iZarah DuignanPBU13W1 Herts Phoenix2:16.92:16.9
122:17.3iKatie DonnellyPBU13W2Clive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone2:17.32:17.3
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3iMegan HulbertPBU11W10Andrew FisherSouthampton2:00.31:45.0
22:01.3iRuby NaughtonPBU11W10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:01.32:01.3
32:06.9iAnnabella BaileyPBU11W9James McDonaldHerne Hill2:06.91:58.2
42:08.1iEve O'Goan U11W11 Harrow2:05.61:48.35
52:08.4iRebecca NatuPBU11W11 Orion2:08.42:04.2
62:13.1iChloe TrewPBU11W10 Essex Schs2:13.12:05.0
72:13.5iGrace Collins-EdwardsPBU11W10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:13.52:13.5
82:13.7iIsla Brown U11W  bucks speed demons  
92:14.3iJanan Saadaniallali U11W  VP&TH  
102:15.1iMillie AslanPBU11W11 Enfield & Haringey2:15.12:15.1
112:15.7iGrace Colmer U11W10Andrew FisherSouthampton2:06.71:53.4
122:19.7iAbigail Royden U11W10Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:18.241:59.13
132:21.5iLucy Lloyd U11W  Phoenix harriers  
142:21.8iSoraya Frost Mahamood U11W  VP&TH