Scottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match External Results
Emirates Arena
14 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.3iChristopher Stewart U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:00.81:56.89
22:03.0iCraig WhytesidePBU20M3William SutherlandWhitemoss2:03.02:00.69
32:04.9iCameron RichardsonPBU20M1 Cumbernauld2:04.302:00.05
42:07.5iRobbie Barr U20M1Andy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.961:51.37
52:12.0iDaniel Martin U20M1 Motherwell2:08.32:07.25
52:12.0iAlasdair Stewart U20M2William SutherlandWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire2:07.62:07.6
72:12.7iAlastair White U20M1 Livingston2:10.812:03.11
82:13.0iOwen Leach U20M1Richard LeachMotherwell2:07.92:07.9
92:15.0iTony Dolan U20M4 Clydesdale2:14.02:10.48
102:28.3iCalum McleanSBU20M2 Livingston2:28.32:17.46
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.93iRhys Sim U17M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:07.91:58.28
22:12.20iJamie Sturrock U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:06.751:58.32
32:13.73iHarry Nimmo U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:11.362:04.74
42:15.88iMax MilarviePBU17M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:15.882:00.68
52:19.89iJoe BartonPBU17M2 Helensburgh2:19.892:19.89
62:19.91iLuke Poutney U17M1 Motherwell2:19.32:07.15
72:20.04iDavid Wallace U17M1 Motherwell2:18.302:08.63
82:20.41iBrian Aird U17M2 Clydesdale2:19.82:15.26
92:20.42iNathan Campbell U17M1 Livingston2:17.72:13.45
102:20.95iHamish Coutts U17M1 Cumbernauld2:07.952:02.78
112:24.15iEwan Rae U17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:21.62:21.6
122:25.14iDaniel MuirPBU17M1 Shettleston2:25.142:23.10
132:29.60iJames CathiePBU17M1 Whitemoss2:29.602:08.96
142:42.10iFraser McLeanPBU17M2 Livingston2:42.102:40.79
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0iDaniel Martin U15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:11.132:02.14
22:19.5iHamish ArmittPBU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:19.52:03.00
32:19.9iJamie Burns U15M2John MacKayShettleston2:15.451:59.07
42:21.8iFinlay GrayPBU15M2Chris BaillieHelensburgh2:21.82:10.77
52:23.0iRyan DonnellyPBU15M2Richard LeachMotherwell2:23.02:13.78
62:25.8iBen ShawPBU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:21.482:03.07
72:29.7iAn Other U15M  Stew  
72:29.7iCameron CampbellSBU15M1 Campbeltown/Shettleston2:29.72:09.65
92:30.3iAlex Fish U15M  W'moss  
102:31.5iThomas ConnollyPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.702:18.41
112:37.7iRobert Whittick U15M1 Clydesdale2:35.52:17.61
122:39.1iAidan Brady U15M1Henry GrayLivingston2:28.01:57.66
132:41.3iTom Keeley U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.942:34.21
142:43.1iGreig Oakley U15M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:39.382:25.4
152:44.0iEvan Friery U15M1 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:37.42:37.4
162:49.9iWilliam WrightSBU15M1 Helensburgh2:49.92:28.49
172:51.3iLewis WallacePBU15M2 Cumbernauld2:51.32:47.8
182:51.4iEvan Currie U15M2 Clydesdale2:43.12:25.6
193:03.0iAlexander Thomson SBU15M2William SutherlandWhitemoss3:03.02:09.39
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2iAlasdair McMonagleSBU13M2 Cumbernauld2:28.22:01.19
22:28.7iCalum Little U13M2 Cumbernauld2:24.412:02.1
32:29.0iDylan Elliott U13M2 Kirkintilloch2:25.52:04.96
42:32.6iJamie StewartPBU13M2 Giffnock North2:32.62:32.6
52:35.1iFraser Morris U13M2 Livingston2:35.01:58.26
62:35.2iMurray Fotheringham U13M2 Giffnock North2:32.701:59.23
72:39.5iPatrick SmileyPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:39.52:33.84
82:40.2iLeo CurrieSBU13M2 Clydesdale2:40.22:37.18
92:40.6iMark McDonald U13M2 Whitemoss2:36.92:36.9
102:42.5iKasey Fraser U13M2 Shettleston2:38.12:06.83
112:43.8iGregor CampbellSBU13M1 Shettleston/Campbeltown2:43.82:04.31
122:52.0iMark HunterPBU13M2 Motherwell2:52.02:43.05
132:55.0iMax McleanPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:55.02:16.15
142:55.4iAaron Anderson U13M  VPCG  
152:56.4iAlastair Marshall U13M2 Livingston2:49.11:59.36
163:01.3iRobbie AndersonPBU13M2 Team East Lothian3:01.32:18.26
173:04.1iStuart Russell U13M1 Motherwell2:40.92:09.97
183:04.4iStuart Aird U13M2 Clydesdale2:59.02:59.0
193:08.8iAlistair McCartneySBU13M1 Helensburgh3:08.82:26.46
203:14.5iGregor BlackburnPBU13M1 Helensburgh3:14.53:14.5
213:17.4iEthan McDonaldSBU13M1 Kirkintilloch3:17.42:47.7
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6iEmma Canning U20W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss/Strathclyde Uni2:19.892:14.97
22:28.8iLisa GavienasSBU20W1 Giffnock North2:28.82:27.53
32:30.9iKirsty Irwin U20W1 Motherwell2:26.52:26.5
42:35.6iEmma Hunter U20W1 Motherwell2:35.12:29.26
52:37.6iEmily Paxton U20W1 Clydesdale2:31.362:27.58
62:47.1iAnya Morrison U20W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.032:24.67
72:50.1iEmily Wilson-Beales U20W2 Team East Lothian2:44.002:42.3
83:06.4iAmy Fergusson U20W1 Livingston2:52.02:52.0
93:15.2iAn Other U20W  C'nauld  
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:18.14iErin Wallace U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:13.332:06.34
12:26.10iDanielle Kelly U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:18.732:18.73
32:30.75iNicola Brechany U17W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.642:24.15
42:30.86iSophie Hall U17W1 Motherwell2:23.22:23.2
52:35.61iAlicia PatonPBU17W2 Kirkintilloch2:35.612:23.89
62:38.01iJenny IrelandPBU17W2 Motherwell2:38.012:27.91
72:40.61iRobyn Connolly U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.22:27.11
82:43.89iKara Bruce U17W1 Helensburgh2:38.42:38.4
92:50.07iCourtney McCorkell U17W1 Ayr Seaforth2:45.942:45.94
102:52.57iChloe McAlearSBU17W1 Livingston2:52.572:41.99
112:52.60iPia PhilipPBU20W3 Shettleston2:52.602:52.60
122:58.05iBeth Gilmour U17W  C'nauld  
132:58.70iEmma PurdieSBU17W1 Shettleston2:58.702:29.3
143:00.61iJodie Russell U17W2 Team East Lothian2:52.52:40.28
153:05.74iEmily McMahon U17W  C'nauld  
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.67iSarah Calvert U15W2 Livingston2:22.642:05.68
22:28.63iAnnabel Ballantyne U15W1 Giffnock North2:24.792:24.79
32:32.08iEmily Crusher U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:29.472:26.84
42:32.09iLucy Davidson U15W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:26.282:26.28
52:33.12iAdrienne Murray U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.672:16.10
62:34.95iEmma Mahon U15W2 Kirkintilloch2:28.732:19.98
72:36.48iCatriona McPheat U15W1Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian2:28.222:28.22
82:38.91iJessica NoblePBU15W2 Helensburgh2:38.912:32.00
92:41.94iGaia Salandini U15W2 Shettleston2:35.582:35.33
102:42.35iHannah Paton U15W1 Kirkintilloch2:42.12:30.22
112:43.59iJade MilnePBU15W1 Clydesdale2:43.592:43.59
122:43.86iTegan Kerr U15W2 Cumbernauld2:33.972:33.93
132:47.02iJenna Morton U15W1 Whitemoss2:37.52:26.41
142:47.47iCaitlin Chilton U15W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:38.22:32.91
152:47.77iMonica BlairPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:47.772:47.77
162:48.57iLucy Marshall U15W1 Cumbernauld2:47.32:40.88
172:55.73iMorgan Hannah U15W1 Shettleston2:39.72:36.47
182:56.15iCourtney Eadie U15W  C'dale  
193:03.71iChloe MacDonald U15W  W'moss  
203:05.02iCharlie Bridges U15W1 Helensburgh2:49.32:49.3
213:21.82iHolly WhitePBU15W1 Livingston3:21.822:51.71
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7iKate Richardson U13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:28.232:21.22
22:38.4iIsla Calvert U13W2 Livingston2:35.12:05.09
32:39.2iLauren Paterson U13W2Clare StevensonGiffnock North2:34.932:23.98
42:40.1iLily-Jane Evans-HaggertySBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.12:18.65
52:44.6iJoey Leach U13W2Richard LeachMotherwell2:43.02:24.43
62:45.6iMaria Malley U13W2 Whitemoss2:43.72:23.12
72:46.3iRosie DavidsonPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth2:46.32:26.69
82:49.7iRachel PatonSBU13W1 Kirkintilloch2:49.72:32.0
92:50.1iCharlie FrewSBU13W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:50.12:24.33
102:50.9iMorven HubbardSBU13W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:50.92:31.01
112:52.4iKaitlinn MackayPBU13W2 Shettleston2:52.42:50.96
122:54.6iKirsty McNair U13W2 Kirkintilloch2:52.42:34.12
132:56.1iCharlie Maree Nolan U13W  Living  
142:59.3iZoe Hawkins U13W2 Motherwell2:50.32:33.62
153:01.2iElle O'ReillyPBU13W1 Cumbernauld3:01.23:01.2
163:01.9iHannah JordanPBU13W1 Clydesdale3:01.92:45.15
173:05.0iNatalie MaxwellPBU13W1 Cumbernauld3:05.03:05.0
183:06.7iSummer PilkingtonPBU13W1 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC3:06.73:06.7
193:10.4iJenna Little U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:41.402:26.20
203:11.5iKatie FlettPBU13W2 Helensburgh3:11.52:30.11
213:12.1iMaria ThrewalSBU13W1 Clydesdale3:12.13:03.76
223:13.7iAlice BagnallSBU13W1 Stewartry3:13.72:59.50
233:14.4iCara McKaySBU13W2 Shettleston3:14.42:53.81