National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier External Results
Cambridge
29 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.6Nnamdi UmehSBU20MChris ZahWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.610.99
 11.8Ben Kelk U17MBob SmithCambridge & Coleridge11.610.84
 13.1Rebecca (Becky) RichardsPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.113.1
 13.2Pascale WatersonPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.213.2
 13.2Sharna Emanuel U17W Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire12.812.5
 13.2Leah ParsonsSBU20W Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire13.213.1
100 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.8Joshua Patrick U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.710.7
210.9Charlie DackPBU20MTom CrickThurrock/Basildon10.910.39
310.9William Ife U17M Enfield & Haringey10.610.6
410.9Sam Lawrence U17MMike LeonardNene Valley10.710.7
510.9Simon MerrillPBU20MColin BovellTeam Bath/Blackheath & Bromley10.910.90
611.0Confidence LawsonPBU20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.010.25
711.1Sam Watts U17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.910.27
811.3Stefan Greenidge U17MGary TelferHarrow11.111.1
100 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.7Antonio InfantinoSBU20M Enfield & Haringey10.710.16
211.2Matthew Harrison U20M Basildon/Southend11.0110.91
311.3Joshua MbaiPBU17M Harrow11.311.3
411.3Adam MedcraftSBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.311.2
511.3Gian Luca Zicchi U20M Huntingdonshire/Concordia/Team Cambridgeshire11.011.0
611.3Neil FrancisSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley11.311.0
711.5Thomas O'BrienSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet11.511.30
811.5Omololu AbiodunPBU17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.510.51
100 G1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.8Rhion SamuelPBU17M Enfield & Haringey10.810.8
211.1Tom Evans U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0711.07
311.2Jordan Arthur U17MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.010.63
411.5Lee Lovelock-JemmottPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.511.4
100 G2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Reece Noonan U17M Enfield & Haringey11.2210.83
211.5Dominic JacksonPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet11.511.2
311.7David HarveyPBU17MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.711.01
100 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0Chinedu MonyeSBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.011.68
212.3Claudenia Williams U20W Ealing Southall & Middx/Shaftesbury Barnet12.012.0
312.4Harriet LucasSBU20W Blackheath & Bromley12.412.05
412.5Yolanda Hutchinson U17W Harrow12.2412.24
512.6Lola Paul U20W Enfield & Haringey12.4812.48
612.6Kirsty Shepherd U20W Basildon12.312.3
712.8Emma Collard U20W Southend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.7912.79
100 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Carlette GrantPBU17W Enfield & Haringey12.312.3
212.4Clarice Underwood U17WGladys BirdChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet11.911.9
312.5Dymond SmithPBU17W Harrow12.512.5
412.5Mary AbichiSBU20WFrank AdamsKingston & Poly/Blackheath & Bromley12.512.10
512.8Kelly Murphy U17W Basildon12.612.3
100 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Angelika Brown U17W Enfield & Haringey12.5512.36
212.9Sherene DoughtySBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet12.912.7