North Yorkshire Schools Cross Country External Results
Whitby
17 Jan 15

UPDATED RESULTS 18/1/15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:40Sam DickinsonU20M1Liam O'NeillNorth Yorkshire Schs
218:48Joshua SchofieldU17M-1 City of York
318:58Jay FernsU17M-1 Loftus & Whitby
419:07Ben LewisU17M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
519:40Peter JarvisU17M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
619:53Liam RabjohnU17M-1 Richmond & Zetland
719:54Edward BeecherU17M-1 Harrogate
820:08Declan NearyU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
920:20Jack SpenceU17M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
1020:45Robert ThompsonU17M-1 Keighley & Craven
1121:10Oskar Fraser-KraussU17M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
1221:16Ali WallaceU20M  HC
1321:19Sam LaycockU20M  HC
1421:21Fraser ClachertyU20M  HR
1522:08Ben PeaseU17M-1 North Yorkshire Schs
1622:12Josh HopleyU20M  SR
1723:20Thomas FryarsU20M  HC
1823:38Lance PryceU20M  HC
1923:51Nathan ParkerU20M  HC
2023:57Oscar ClementsU20M  HC
2124:28George RenwickU20M  HC
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:17Robbie BrownU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York/Millfield Sch
217:28George MillsU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
317:30Edward BurgessU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
417:34Tyler HutchinsonU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
517:40Nathan SmithU15M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
617:41Angus McMillanU15M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
717:45Reece DaltonU17M1 Ripon/Richmond & Zetland
818:12Louis MauriceU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
918:18Maurice Calton-SealU15M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
1018:24Alex BotterillU15M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
1118:32Josh AllenU15M-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1218:35Rohan WardaleU17M  HR
1318:42Harry RobsonU15M-1 Richmond & Zetland
1418:45Jack BrennanU15M-1Joanne DayHarrogate
1518:48James LundU15M-1John DennisKeighley & Craven
1619:09Elliott MetcalfeU17M  SR
1719:17Ben BergstrandU15M-1Martin PeevorNew Marske
1819:22Luke HackU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
1919:43James GreerU17M  HR
2019:45James PilmerU17M  SR
2119:49Luke ThompsonU17M1Edmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs
2219:57James DonaghueU17M  HR
2320:01Adam QuilterU17M  SR
2420:08Ed JohnsonU17M  YS
2520:09Matt JacksonU17M  HC
2620:14Callum HalleyU17M1 Loftus & Whitby
2720:16Matt TaylorU17M  YS
2820:17James WhitelyU17M  HC
2920:32Auron AutonU17M  HR
3020:37Alex AshbyU15M-1 Skyrac
3120:38Ben BrownU17M  YS
3220:40Ben ArcherU17M  HC
3320:54Ben QuilterU17M  SR
3421:06Kieran WardU17M  YS
3521:12Rory CoombeU17M  YS
3621:13Alfie SpainU17M  HC
3721:14George MaloneyU17M  HC
3821:52Ben WattsU17M  SR
3922:26Louis CrosbieU17M  HR
4024:05Louis CampbelloU17M  HR
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:59Joshua DickinsonU13M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
215:16Elliot HutchinsonU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
315:23Euan BrennanU15M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
415:28Ryan WatmoughU15M1 Keighley & Craven
515:29Jacques MauriceU15M1Joanne DayHarrogate
615:38Joe HudsonU15M1Alan BuckleyKeighley & Craven
715:49Ben JacksonU15M  HC
815:52Tom BarrettU15M1 Keighley & Craven
915:59Sam JacksonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
1016:08Archie WhitfieldU15M  HR
1116:14Toby AntcliffU13M-1 City of York
1216:17James SomersU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1316:18Luca ParkerU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
1416:20Henry TurnbullU15M  HC
1516:21Josh FothergillU15M  HR
1616:31Jake StephensonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
1716:38Tom HumphriesU15M1 Eden Runners
1816:42Toby PriceU15M  HR
1916:48Tom Watkins HarganU15M  YS
2016:52Ben RuddickU15M  HR
2116:56Christian MummertU13M-1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
2217:01William ThompsonU13M-1 Wharfedale/Bingley
2317:02Thomas PalmerU15M1 City of York
2417:03David LyonU15M  YS
2517:15Harry ColdbeckU13M-1 Scarborough
2617:18George VeitchU15M  HR
2717:19Elliot PalmerU15M  HC
2817:20Daniel GreenwoodU15M  HR
2917:21Matthew LeyshonU15M  HR
3017:27Jacob HeadU13M-1 Scarborough
3117:34Joe LinesU15M1 City of York
3217:35Callum MarsayU15M  SR
3318:10Archie BellU15M  HR
3418:20Dan IngoldsbyU15M  HR
3518:34Harvey ClachertyU15M  SR
3618:37Jack CloughtonU15M  HR
3718:38Tom MacDonaldU13M-1 Scarborough
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:19Finnian HutchinsonU13M2 City of York
211:29Herbert AntcliffU13M1 City of York
311:30Louis HudsonU13M1 Keighley & Craven
411:31Rhys WatmoughU13M1 Keighley & Craven
511:49Joe BryantU13M1Joanne DayHarrogate
611:51Jack HutchinsonU13M1 Hyndburn
711:55Charlie TaylorU13M2 Harrogate
811:58Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU13M2 Settle
912:01George KennedyU13M  HC
1012:02Tom HorselyU13M  HC
1112:03Patrick TolanU13M2 Harrogate
1212:04Arthur PeelU13M2 Keighley & Craven
1312:05Uchenna AnyadiegwuU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
1412:13Oliver HanleyU13M  YS
1512:23Matthew DixonU13M  SR
1612:32James LongstaffU13M  HR
1712:34James BoucherU13M  HR
1812:36Robert CharlesworthU13M1 Harrogate
1912:37Noah GittinsU13M2 City of York
2012:42Hector GloverU13M1 Harrogate
2112:45Louis RoeU13M  HR
2212:47Joe ShortenU13M  YS
2312:50Alfie JeffersonU13M  YS
2412:56Killian MclooneU13M  HR
2512:57Charlie HancockU13M  SR
2613:04Ben PleveyU13M  YS
2713:05Owen EllisU13M  SR
2813:07Edward CollinsU13M  HR
2913:15Alfie VincentU13M2 Bingley
3013:20Josh HammertonU13M  HR
3113:22Reece BickertonU13M  HR
3213:25Laurence McGinnU13M  HR
3313:26Matthew SomersU13M  HR
3413:38Finlay SawyerU13M  SR
3513:42Ethan BrownU13M  HR
3613:45John BattyeU13M1 City of York
3714:11Nathan DavidU13M  SR
3816:13Jack CollierU13M  SR
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:14Christiana PainU20W1Ian WilcockCity of York
216:26Ella EadonU17W-1Aaron ThomasCity of York
316:38Charlotte Van ZelstU17W-1 Harrogate
416:42Millie HowardU17W-1Kieron HallHarrogate
517:51Hannah MainprizeU17W-1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
618:03Claire JonesU17W-1Jon IrelandHarrogate
718:35Lauren WalkerU17W-1 Leeds Uni
818:56Julia MorganU20W  HC
919:23Rebecca HewisonU20W  SR
1019:27Kate LaugheyU20W  HC
1119:57Charlotte FrancisU20W  HC
1220:13Jodie Mather-HunterU20W1 Wetherby
1321:02Charley RodgersU17W-1 Loftus & Whitby
1422:12Elspeth AdamsonU17W-1 Skipton
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:20Emma ClaptonU17W1Andrew HendersonScarborough
217:00Katie KitchingU17W1 North Yorkshire Schs
317:05Stella CrossU15W-1 Wetherby
417:14Maddy MastrolonardoU15W-1 Loftus & Whitby
517:29Phoebe CrawfordU17W1 Wetherby
617:41Laura KirkhamU15W-1 Richmond & Zetland
717:44Nicole MoirU17W1 City of York/North Yorkshire Schs
817:49Isabel StarkeyU17W1 Richmond & Zetland
917:57Megan BeecroftU17W1 Harrogate
1018:03Lara SterrittU15W-1Ian WilcockCity of York
1118:05Tara Schwarze-ChintapatlaU15W-1 North Yorkshire Schs
1218:06Sophie ChumasU17W1 Harrogate
1318:09Olivia MurrayU17W  HR
1418:12Olivia HowardU17W  SR
1518:16Laura BosomworthU17W1 Thirsk & Sowerby
1618:17Holly HammettU17W1 Richmond & Zetland
1718:21Emma SorbyU15W-1 Ripon
1818:37Chloe Louise HuntU15W-1 Richmond & Zetland
1918:38Imogen BowerU15W-1 City of York
2018:42Millie GrayU17W1Joanne DayHarrogate
2119:00Charlotte KnowlesU17W1 Thirsk & Sowerby
2219:08Lizzie JoynsonU17W1 Wharfedale
2319:14Evie FeltonU17W  YS
2419:16Rebecca WoodU15W-1Joanne DayHarrogate
2519:17Airlie MasonU17W1Ian WilcockCity of York
2619:18Anna WhiteheadU15W-1 City of York
2719:30Beau RoddisU15W-1 Ripon
2819:43Abbey HarrisonU17W  YS
2919:48Caitlin SwalesU17W  SR
3019:55Chloe MoranU17W  SR
3120:10Natasha KentU15W-1 Loftus & Whitby
3220:12Annabel StanleyU17W  HC
3320:24Kallister L-ToveyU17W  HC
3420:25Christina MooreU15W-1 City of York
3520:27Elke MorganU17W  SR
3620:49Clementine CooperU17W1 Thirsk & Sowerby
3721:04Emma RawU17W  SR
3823:22Georgi KessellU17W1Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:32Katie AtkinsonU13W-1 Keighley & Craven
213:40Olivia HaveronU15W1Kieron HallHarrogate
313:48Lorna RedpathU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
413:54Sacha ButterworthU15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
513:55Jasmine KentU13W-1 Loftus & Whitby
613:57Anna BeeverU15W1Joanne DayHarrogate
713:58Chloe DaltonU15W1 Ripon/Richmond & Zetland
814:16Emily JonesU13W-1 Wharfedale
914:20Amy CorcoranU13W-1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
1014:21Tilly AdamskiU15W1 North Yorkshire Schs
1114:22Laura JealU15W1 Wetherby
1214:28Anika Schwarze-ChintapatlaU13W-1 Easingwold
1314:29Frederica MooreU13W-1 Wetherby
1414:32Libby RickardU15W1 Ripon
1514:34Eve BowerU15W1 City of York
1614:37Maddy BennisonU15W1 North Yorkshire Schs
1714:41Saskia BottomleyU15W1Jon IrelandHarrogate
1814:46Eve HutchinsonU15W1 Hyndburn
1914:47Georgia NearyU13W-1 City of York
2014:58Angelina BairstowU13W-1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
2115:10Genna SuddesU15W1 City of York
2215:16Helena BroadlyU15W  HC
2315:23Maddie Rockliffe-KingU13W-1 Eden Runners
2415:25Willow AndrewU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
2515:31Jess HeadU15W  HC
2615:33Eliza HackU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
2715:37Abi RobinsonU13W-1 City of York
2815:49Isobel MetcalfU15W  SR
2915:53Izzy HogarthU15W  SR
3015:54Sarah TurnbullU15W  HR
3115:57Erin WilkesU15W  YS
3215:58Anna BloorU15W  YS
3315:59Eleanor PaddisonU15W  HC
3416:12Connie Rockliffe-KingU13W-1 Eden Runners
3516:17Abi SmithU13W-1 City of York
3616:18Lily NaylorU15W  YS
3716:24Mollie AdamsU15W  YS
3816:28Vanessa RoperU15W1 Richmond & Zetland
3916:32Hannah AtkinsonU15W  SR
4016:35Chloe Calvert-BestU15W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
4116:38Lillia SchaibleU15W2 North Yorkshire Schs
4216:49Emma BrownU15W  HR
4316:54Eleanor CollierU15W  SR
4417:11Elleicia LongdenU15W1 City of York
4517:27Andie JonesU15W  HR
4617:36Emily DixonU15W  HR
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:21Ruby FirthU13W1 Bingley
212:26Martha Calton-SealU13W1 City of York
312:30Emma HartU13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
412:36Helena Louise Da CostaU13W2 Harrogate
512:43Freya SugarmanU13W1 Harrogate
612:49Ellie VayroU13W  HR
712:50Sophia BottomleyU13W2Paul DaynesHarrogate
813:06Mollie BrattU13W1 Helm Hill
913:17Betty BergstrandU13W1Martin PeevorNew Marske
1013:26Louisa WeltonU13W1 Harrogate
1113:34Keira SmallwoodU13W1 Harrogate
1213:35Florence PegrumU13W1 City of York
1313:38Maia HallU13W2 Loftus & Whitby
1413:39Maisy MuldoonU13W  YS
1513:47Sophie BoddyU13W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
1613:52Charlotte BarrettU13W1 Wharfedale
Page: 1 2