National Junior Athletic League - Southern Premier External Results
Eton
27 Jul 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.51 Jermaine OlasanSBU20MJohn VernonHercules Wimbledon/Blackheath & Bromley11.5110.59
 11.61 Nnamdi Umeh U20MChris ZahWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.610.99
 11.70 Sam TurnerPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.7011.70
 11.72 Joshua Mbai U17M Harrow11.311.3
 11.84 Omololu Abiodun U17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.510.51
 12.09 Benjamin Davies U17MErik LittleCambridge & Coleridge11.611.38
 13.13 Grace Sheppard U17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.811.88
 13.28 Sharna Emanuel U17W Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire12.812.5
100 A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.660.4James Alaka U20MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley10.4610.19
210.850.4Eugene Ayanful U20MChristine Harrison-BloomfieldWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.7010.34
310.880.4Antonio Infantino U20M Enfield & Haringey10.710.06
411.150.4Richard Odumosu U20M Shaftesbury Barnet10.9210.59
511.380.4Avtar KainthPBU20M Hillingdon11.2811.03
611.400.4James McLean U20MChristine Harrison-BloomfieldSouthend10.9910.99
711.410.4Gian Luca Zicchi U20M Huntingdonshire/Concordia/Team Cambridgeshire11.011.0
100 B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.960.4Olufunmi Sobodu U20MCarl GrahamBlackheath & Bromley10.4810.48
211.080.4Rhion Samuel U17M Enfield & Haringey10.810.8
311.420.4Confidence Lawson U20MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.010.21
411.490.4Ben Peacock U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.111.05
511.500.4Stefan Greenidge U17MGary TelferHarrow11.111.1
100 ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.30 Jordan Arthur U17MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.010.63
100 A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.980.2Elaine O'Neill U20WTom CrickWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London11.5911.39
212.330.2Chinedu Monye U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.011.68
312.400.2Claudenia Williams U20W Ealing Southall & Middx/Shaftesbury Barnet12.012.0
412.520.2Harriet Lucas U20W Blackheath & Bromley12.412.05
512.620.2Kirsty Shepherd U20W Basildon12.312.3
612.740.2Yolanda Hutchinson U17W Harrow12.2412.24
712.970.2Becky Sanders-Clarke U20W Radley/Enfield & Haringey12.512.5
100 B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.260.5Rachel Giwa U20WCraig BurrowIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Green 11.8911.89
212.910.5Clarice Underwood U17WGladys BirdChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet11.911.9
312.990.5Shelayna Oskan-Clarke U20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.812.5
100 ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.97 Kitan Eleyae U17WGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Millfield Sch12.4211.9
212.98 Angelika Brown U17W Enfield & Haringey12.5512.36