Crawley Open Graded Meeting External Results
Crawley
24 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.94Owen WyethPBU20M Crawley1:59.941:59.94
22:03.83Robin TiburtiusPBU17M Crawley2:03.832:03.83
32:04.44Bradley Young U17MGregory KnottReigate Priory2:01.422:01.42
42:05.24George Crocker U17MVince GoldingCrawley2:05.091:58.18
52:05.79Adrian Haines V45MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:01.032:01.03
62:09.21Sam Gadsdon U15MVince GoldingCrawley2:06.972:05.55
72:24.09James Andrews U17M Crawley2:11.412:03.81
-DNFChris Bird SENM Chichester2:03.581:55.89
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.64Tim CarnellSBU20MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:04.511:58.70
22:08.71James MartinSBU20MDavid LeachLewes2:08.712:03.61
32:09.33Sol Harris-WoodfinPBU15MVanessa HammettStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:09.332:06.47
42:10.42Ewan BatePBU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:10.421:58.29
52:13.29Harry Strong U20M Lewes2:10.22:10.2
62:16.80Hayden YoungPBU17MGregory KnottReigate Priory2:16.802:16.80
72:18.50Ayden WoodPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:18.502:16.29
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.72Joe SmithSBU15MVince GoldingCrawley2:20.721:53.81
22:23.23Alex Halfacree U15M Worthing2:23.02:12.7
32:27.08Melissa CheesemanSBU20W Crawley2:25.182:20.02
42:27.45Poppy Wardley U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:27.22:26.44
52:27.66Rebecca ElphickSBU20WPeter BakerCrawley2:27.662:18.0
62:29.44Kathy PetersPBU20W Crawley2:27.852:27.85
72:30.20Tyler Simms U15M Holland Sports AC2:26.962:16.59
82:31.48Alex BrothwellPBU13MBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:27.742:15.28
92:31.66Hannah Binstead U17WChris MarsdenWorthing2:28.162:28.16
102:33.18Tia Forde U17WDavid BuckettCrawley2:33.02:20.49
112:34.26Emily PrattPBU17W Crawley2:34.262:34.26
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.19Michael AllisonPBU13M Crawley2:30.192:04.01
22:30.82Finley MacleodPBU13M Crawley2:28.792:28.79
32:31.03Oliver BerrisfordPBU15M Crawley2:31.032:07.44
42:31.32Nathan BuckeridgePBU13M Crawley2:31.322:16.33
52:31.61Lucy BroderickPBU13WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:30.22:17.50
62:31.80Oscar VollerPBU13M Holland Sports AC2:31.802:25.5
72:36.84Thomas KimberPBU13M Crawley2:30.42:04.5
82:37.25Ned Howes U13M Brighton Phoenix2:36.272:36.27
92:37.54Milly Dickinson U13WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:34.652:15.98
102:39.81Eleanor Duggan U13W Havant/City of Portsmouth2:38.02:38.0
112:45.77Jade YoungSBU15WChris MarsdenWorthing2:45.772:41.3
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.67Lawrence BatePBV45M Dorking & Mole Valley2:32.672:28.6
22:33.50DAVID ALLISON SENM Unatt  
32:34.44Eimhin WellingsPBU13M Brighton Phoenix2:34.442:22.85
42:38.24BRADLEY SPEVILLE U13M Unatt  
52:38.84Daniel WestwoodPBU13M Crawley2:38.842:12.09
62:41.53Alexander HughesPBU13M Dorking & Mole Valley2:41.532:04.61
72:42.60Alice WrightPBU13WBruce WarrenCrawley2:42.602:22.59
82:49.39Rachel Berry U13W Brighton Phoenix2:46.742:32.52
92:57.05Hermione Ashbee U13W Crawley2:52.02:51.75
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.63Oliver BrownPBU13M Crawley2:38.012:38.01
22:44.63Erin BracknellPBU13WDavid BuckettCrawley2:38.612:18.16
32:48.07Pippa Marie WondersPBU15W Reigate Priory2:43.472:43.47
42:48.34ISAAC OPPONY U15M Unatt  
52:49.93Martha Walsh U15W Crawley2:46.62:46.6
62:54.83Hannah Halfacree U13W Worthing2:53.42:41.1
72:55.46Ciara Muzio U13W Brighton Phoenix2:52.22:27.16
82:59.72Helene Maurice-JonesPBU13W Crawley2:59.722:59.72
92:59.87Harry Strong U20M Lewes2:10.22:10.2