Notts AC Spring Spruce Open External Results
Derby
11 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.24Matthew Ward U20M  Derby2:00.51:53.61
22:05.19Callum Denby-Whitt U20M  Sutton-in-Ashfield2:02.52:02.5
32:13.58Bradley Haycock U20M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni2:09.051:56.63
42:13.85James Scott SENM  Rushcliffe2:11.722:06.30
52:16.32Jake Hindmarch U20M  Derby2:12.542:03.14
62:16.46Graham Moffatt V45M  Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2:08.632:08.63
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.83James Lonsdale U17M2 Worksop2:02.251:57.36
22:11.00Daniel Evans U17M1 Derby2:09.412:04.07
32:11.74Daniel JonesSBU17M2Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash2:06.12:05.44
42:18.62Joshua Charters U17M1Michele HarropWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne2:14.12:12.52
52:18.94Christopher GoodallPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:12.92:05.38
62:20.87Dexter DeavillePBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:17.822:10.21
72:23.45Christian HowettPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students2:23.451:59.45
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.05William TighePBU15M1 Chesterfield2:09.11:58.50
22:22.45Luke Ward U15M2 Derby2:15.322:01.03
32:26.05Kieren Coleman Smith U15M1Alison WyethNuneaton2:14.012:12.94
42:27.23Samuel Roberts U15M1John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs2:15.782:00.56
52:32.57Jacob Buckley U15M2 Chesterfield2:27.712:00.13
62:34.11Jake MartinPBU15M1 Derby2:24.12:06.85
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.82Shaun Jones U13M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:31.12:21.3
22:39.08Jonathan Howkins U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:28.892:17.46
32:47.31Harrison Sikora-Bradley U13M2 Notts2:35.52:35.2
42:51.25Harley Beech-McPhilbin U13M2 Notts2:46.92:04.34
52:53.94Joe Jackson U13M2 Derby2:45.02:45.0
63:07.40Luca Michalowski U13M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:43.292:17.35
73:13.33Cameron CollinsSBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash3:13.332:27.53
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.83Ben SmithPBU13M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC2:19.651:59.17
22:53.24Leo Saporita U13M1 Notts2:49.12:33.5
32:54.98Daniel Broderick U13M1 Notts2:46.82:46.8
42:59.97William SullivanPBU13M2 Notts2:59.972:59.97
53:06.70Daniel Goodwin U13M1 City of Stoke2:53.02:53.0
63:12.73Joel McGraw U13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash3:06.12:08.10
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.73Briony BendleSBSENW Roger FrancksCharnwood/Durham Uni2:24.732:14.43
22:32.70Tasha Stone U20W Alan MorrisCity of Stoke2:22.22:15.80
32:32.93Emma PennistonPBU23W David ClayNene Valley2:27.42:27.4
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.48Tamsin McGraw U17W1Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash2:16.652:08.60
22:28.77Rachael JonesSBU17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:25.32:22.3
32:33.81Eleanor Cooper U17W1Grant BarkerNotts2:24.282:20.4
42:34.62Pippa Nock U17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:27.362:27.36
52:35.94Katie LordSBU17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:35.942:17.49
62:36.22Steffi Luker-EdwardsPBU17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:29.082:29.08
72:43.14Kelsey WilsonSBU17W2Martin BishellDoncaster2:43.142:42.6
82:43.51Alexandra Kiltie U17W1 Derby2:37.282:25.93
92:45.49Megan ClarkeSBU17W2Trevor MuxlowNotts2:45.492:37.83
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.57Mollie Scott U15W2Richard MasseyRetford2:27.22:24.79
22:37.59Lydia Naylor U15W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:28.82:24.37
32:38.47Isabelle Kelly U15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:34.92:34.9
42:39.17Anna Smith U15W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC2:26.602:06.40
52:46.12Holly Dykes U15W1 City of Stoke2:39.32:28.3
62:47.11Imogen Harcombe U15W1Antoinette PeachNewark AC2:37.52:37.5
72:56.37Mollie BurgessPBU15W1 Retford2:51.12:51.1
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.15Jasmine Cooper U15W2 Derby2:21.412:17.1
22:25.27Lily Winfield U15W1Robert RainsfordHeanor2:19.272:16.32
32:29.32Amber Scott U15W2Richard MasseyRetford2:18.832:17.60
42:39.86Jasmine Stevens U15W2 Charnwood2:25.702:25.70
52:40.97Anastasia Stock-Clarke U15W1 Charnwood2:35.22:35.2
62:50.92Ella Roberts U15W2 Sheffield & Dearne2:42.42:36.0
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.81Lauren McNeil U13W2Martyn GibbonsNotts2:31.662:12.28
22:46.04Yasmin NuttPBU13W2Martyn GibbonsNotts2:37.32:26.78
32:46.57Amber HendleyPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:38.22:38.2
42:49.12Sian LewisSBU13W2Paul TaskerTamworth2:26.82:23.43
52:51.55Jasmine Greenaway U13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:30.322:30.32
62:52.64Fern WilliamsPBU13W2 Notts2:39.62:35.69
72:54.55Abbie Darnell U13W2 Chesterfield2:46.42:39.74
82:56.51Emily KempshallPBU13W1 Cannock & Stafford2:56.512:56.51
93:03.05Jennifer Jones U13W2 Cannock & Stafford2:58.02:58.0
103:27.05Abbie Deeming U13W2 Heanor3:25.013:25.01