Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
8 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.79Joe Heather U13MJeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey4:56.34:53.79
25:13.38Phoenix EverissPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:09.345:09.34
35:20.31Pete Crockford V55M London Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.6
45:21.22Kristian EverissSBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:21.225:16.45
55:28.78Laurence TyePBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:22.465:22.46
65:30.28Matthew CliffordPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:30.284:51.30
75:30.69Sienna Taylor U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.385:17.2
85:35.34Molly ReltonSBU15W Bedford & County5:28.255:28.25
95:36.86Phoebe CrockfordPBU15W London Heathside5:27.65:27.6
105:43.54Mia HironsSBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:43.545:42.18
115:44.80Katherine McKenzie U13WJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey5:24.505:17.01
125:46.99David Hughes U13M Enfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.14
135:50.61Julia Sokol U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:46.375:46.37
145:53.42Samuel Tye U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:49.455:49.45
155:54.45Christina Durbin U13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:49.45:03.50
165:54.87Max Cutner U13M Enfield & Haringey5:37.945:37.94
175:55.19Jodie Lee WrightSBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes5:55.195:42.3
185:55.24Maryam HussainPBU15WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx5:55.245:55.24
196:01.97Nicole Bibaud U13W Enfield & Haringey5:45.995:45.99
207:18.61Rebecca Heather U15W E&H  
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.88Emily Anders U15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.265:00.13
25:06.27Keira SternSBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:00.634:44.71
35:08.24Nathan Hackley U13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:59.94:30.72
45:09.32Lisa Gaul SENW Barnet5:01.545:01.54
55:10.93Todd MalearySBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.934:43.7
65:17.09Freya WeddellPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:17.095:17.09
75:17.55Eliza Taswell-Fryer U17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:11.915:08.0
85:19.25Timothy McElligottPBU15MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:19.255:19.25
95:19.78Laura StewartPBU17WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx5:19.785:19.78
105:20.04Rebecca Cousins SENW West Norfolk5:11.664:57.6
115:23.21Daisy PalmerPBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:06.274:50.0
125:24.73Aoife GuyattSBU17W Enfield & Haringey5:24.735:02.0
135:28.11Jade BrownPBU17WFiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.265:17.26
145:32.06Natalie Nurse U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:25.555:18.44
155:33.22Sophie Peters U15W Hillingdon/Harrow5:29.65:25.2
165:36.91Isabelle Craven U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.035:05.07
175:50.41Amber Harman U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.045:30.04
185:51.28Katie Clutterbuck U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:32.595:03.46
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.89Emma HatchettSBU20W Enfield & Haringey4:56.894:54.35
25:00.57Rachel Connery U17W Enfield & Haringey4:54.544:54.54
35:01.98Cameron Enser U13M Bracknell AC4:55.654:12.48
45:02.55Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU15W Bracknell AC5:00.234:50.16
55:03.06Rebecca LeadbeaterPBU20W Rugby & Northampton5:03.065:03.06
65:03.53Rebecca BrownPBU15WDave NaylorHavering5:03.535:03.53
75:03.63Emma BondSBU20WSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton5:03.634:52.4
85:04.20Amelia Wilks U15W Bracknell AC4:56.854:55.83
95:06.34Sam Hodgson U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.94:19.73
105:07.10Ndidikama Okoh U13WSteve MitchellChelmsford5:04.245:01.4
115:07.23Hayden MalearyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:04.44:39.3
125:07.90Marcus LovellPBU15MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.034:22.10
135:07.94Bini BloomPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet5:03.214:37.1
145:21.52Ross van Heerde U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.54:30.61
155:23.16John Heather SENM unatt  
165:31.42Emily Jones U15W Bracknell AC5:14.855:11.93
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.32Jack BloomPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:39.754:39.75
24:46.25Finn DonlonPBU15M Enfield & Haringey4:41.94:41.9
34:48.15Angus WilliamsPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:05.08
44:51.85Aaron HallSBU15M Slough Junior/Hillingdon4:51.854:32.1
54:55.36Judah YawitchPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:51.044:51.04
64:57.21Benjamin Wills U15M Bracknell AC4:47.54:20.00
74:57.90Max Borgnis U15M Bracknell AC4:47.04:21.54
84:58.69William McMurtriePBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:56.114:31.62
95:00.10Amelia Wills U15W Bracknell AC4:52.204:44.85
105:00.51Lizzie Squibbs U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.334:48.22
115:00.67Maisie ReltonSBU15W Bedford & County4:54.624:54.62
125:02.18Joe PaynePBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:52.974:39.14
135:03.88Katriona BrownPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.414:48.4
145:04.64James DowsettPBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.79
155:05.11Tom HunterPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.784:41.6
165:05.65Lia Radus U15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:52.924:32.41
175:06.17Katie Mitchell U15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey4:56.94:56.9
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.36Edward WiseSBU20M Rugby & Northampton4:34.364:33.5
24:35.67Matthew RushtonPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:29.344:18.4
34:37.74Aiden TryPBU15M Thetford4:27.094:25.5
44:37.81Callum WalshPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:34.04:34.0
54:38.08Keith Newton V50M Herne Hill4:28.44:11.0
64:38.15Adam Hughes U17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:34.834:13.3
74:39.76Cameron ReidPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:39.764:09.37
84:43.28Ben SmithPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/London Schs4:42.634:42.63
94:48.83Jack Gladman T38/F38SBU20MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:42.694:32.35
104:50.45Jack RushbyPBU15M Lincoln Wellington4:50.454:22.82
114:51.20Matthew Clutterbuck U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.494:22.53
124:57.26Tara BageSBU20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:57.264:33.71
134:58.21Courtney GordonSBU15WSimon MennellBraintree4:58.214:50.38
145:04.75Mahlah Tomsett U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.624:52.6
155:04.91Susan Shiel-Rankin U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Newcastle Uni4:58.244:35.66
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.89Yuri Zavratchiyski U17M Enfield & Haringey4:14.794:05.09
24:18.50Oli LumPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni4:15.634:10.36
34:20.45Ben PattisonPBU17MAdrian PattisonSt. Albans AC4:19.174:16.12
44:21.00Toby WrightPBU17MRon DawsonSouthend4:08.114:07.10
54:25.58Thomas PatrickPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:25.583:55.06
64:30.26Hugh Saunders U23M Oxted/Cardiff Uni4:28.154:20.31
74:31.84Thomas KeenPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:31.163:48.67
84:32.73Jake Cox U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.484:31.86
94:32.83David DowPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:29.14:03.69
104:33.60Emily MossSBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni4:33.604:17.51
114:34.24Oliver McArthurPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.244:20.40
124:34.95Daniel BrooklingPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:25.513:58.31
134:35.01Edward AndersPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:35.014:30.4
144:35.95Ewan Forsythe U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.374:08.49
154:40.59James MinterSBU17MKevin P MinterOlney4:40.594:14.79
164:46.31Harvey Green U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.444:37.44
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.18Ryan BabcockPBU20MBlake EllisTrafford4:07.934:07.93
24:14.70Jack BondSBU20MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:14.704:02.45
34:18.16Austin HerbertPBU17M Nene Valley4:17.394:13.35
44:18.22Chris WilliamsPBSENMSimon AndersonReigate Priory/Plymouth Uni4:07.774:07.58
54:18.82Mario EfstathiouPBU17M Enfield & Haringey4:18.824:18.82
64:19.08Nick WiltshirePBU15MRob McKimReading AC4:13.054:00.78
74:19.09Harry MortonPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.094:19.09
84:19.47Josh KnightPBU20MNigel BongersHolland Sports AC4:18.534:12.58
94:20.46Max HeydenPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley4:12.103:56.10
104:20.64Adam CrawfordPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:12.784:12.78
114:20.80Harry DigbyPBU15M Bracknell AC4:10.524:10.52
124:21.42Adam SearlePBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:17.64:00.73
134:22.19Hamza Kadir U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:05.713:48.59
144:22.34Oliver WayPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:19.644:09.47
154:22.60Rachel McClayPBSENW Bracknell AC4:15.394:15.39
164:22.99Shaun HudsonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.083:56.66
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.50Ian Williamson V35MPhilip O'DellBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:45.143:43.38
23:59.68Timothy CobdenPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge3:59.683:59.68
34:00.77Alex HampsonPBU20M Nene Valley3:59.383:54.1
44:02.14Oliver ParkPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:00.014:00.01
54:02.69Ross TennantSBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge4:02.693:50.06
64:04.16Rick WestonSBSENM Serpentine/Ipswich Jaffa4:04.164:03.27
74:05.32Luke SpearPBU17MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich3:57.693:57.69
84:05.85Ryan Burling U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:01.823:58.04
94:06.46Luke JonesSBU20M Tamworth4:06.463:52.47
104:07.79Steven PaynePBU20M Bracknell AC4:07.794:05.49
114:08.03Khalid Ali Ahmed U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:02.594:02.59
124:09.36Terence FawdenPBU17M Highgate4:06.224:02.08
134:09.97Damian NevinsSBSENM Harrow4:07.503:56.7
144:10.93Jack GoddardPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.33:56.53
154:19.54Nathan MapperleySBU20MAlan DriverCamberley/Woking4:19.5404:15.0