Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
23 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.89Paul BrennanPBV35M Trent Park/Ireland2:28.892:28.89
22:29.52Toren Grainger V45M Camberley2:27.472:25.01
32:31.47Ariana GomesPBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:31.472:31.47
42:39.15Jake Ward U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.62:26.42
52:41.13Abdirahim Hamud U11MIdris HamudHillingdon2:39.322:10.85
62:50.24Valerie ParockiPBU13WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:50.242:34.12
72:57.66Alex BrennanPBU13M Trent Park2:57.662:57.66
82:59.59Alex LytridesPBU13M Trent Park2:59.592:59.59
93:01.83John Garber V70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters2:58.992:22.99
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.82Adam BessadiSBU15M London Heathside2:18.822:10.04
22:19.85Jeremy CollisPBV35M Hillingdon2:19.852:19.85
32:21.01Eve Morris-GrayPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:21.012:21.01
42:21.93Lauren Herrington U20WPaul HerringtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.482:09.97
52:25.30Noah BennettPBU13MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:25.301:56.52
62:27.98Sammy Taylor U17MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:27.562:27.56
72:34.49Georgina SummersPBU20W Guildford & Godalming2:34.492:34.49
-DNFAdam Ireland U15M Ldn Heathside  
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.83Harry Richardson U17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.21:52.43
22:08.54Nathan Nurse U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.922:05.92
32:09.03Myles Calderazzo U17M London Heathside2:06.292:06.29
42:09.57Ben Wolfe SENM London Heathside2:09.552:08.2
52:10.11Khahisa Mhlanga U17WMick JuddChelmsford2:08.262:04.34
62:13.76Nick Andrews V45MPeter BarryHarrow2:08.82:07.0
72:14.89Robert StewartPBV40M Holme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:14.892:14.89
82:19.82Abdirahman Hamud U17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:17.732:06.50
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.30James McCarthy U20MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni1:52.241:49.09
21:54.93Edward Dudgeon U23M Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:53.831:52.75
31:57.31Gio Downie U20M City of Salisbury1:56.051:56.05
42:00.65Aiden GraingerPBU17MAlan DriverCamberley2:00.652:00.09
52:00.72Richard MacaulayPBSENM London Heathside2:00.721:56.52
62:01.59Tom Fancett SENM London Heathside2:01.102:01.10
72:02.25James LonsdalePBU17M Worksop2:02.251:57.36
82:04.41George GlinskiPBU20MFiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.412:04.41