Alder Valley Boys' League
Guildford
7 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Alexander Rodrigues U17M1Alan DriverCamberley2:01.02:01.0
22:02.8James BeeksPBU17M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.81:52.48
32:05.8Ollie PercivalPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.82:02.04
42:06.2Sam RoddaPBU17M1Rob McKimReading AC2:06.22:01.3
52:09.5Jonny LecoutrePBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming2:05.712:05.71
62:20.2Daniel AbrahamsonPBU17M1 Maidenhead2:20.22:20.2
72:26.8Michael How U17M1 Hillingdon2:14.12:13.5
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1Matthew Comer U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.431:59.43
22:09.9Lewis Reid U17M1Alan DriverCamberley2:05.42:04.2
32:24.8Chrisophe GilsonSBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming2:24.82:21.6
42:36.2Andrew ThomsonPBU17M1 Maidenhead2:36.22:36.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Eddie SteveniPBU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC2:09.61:56.94
22:09.6Archie CarpenterPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:09.22:09.2
32:11.3Matthew OakleyPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:11.32:11.3
42:14.9Samuel MarkPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.92:14.9
52:25.5Ethan Kendall U15M1Alan DriverCamberley2:17.62:03.26
62:31.2Max Borgnis U15M1 Bracknell AC2:24.542:05.76
72:33.7Jack Campbell U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:23.8
82:34.5Tom EdwardsPBU15M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:32.82:29.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.7Joseph MasonPBU15M2 Reading AC2:17.72:17.7
22:19.9Luke MannPBU15M1 Camberley2:15.92:04.9
32:22.3Callum BurnipPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:22.32:13.6
42:22.8James SouthardPBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:22.82:22.8
52:24.5Gurjeevan AthwalPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.52:24.5
62:25.0Eoin CanningPBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.22:07.4
72:47.9Joshua Scott U15M1 Hillingdon2:44.52:44.5
82:49.2Joshua NgaboPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.02:44.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7James KeymerPBU15M2 Camberley/Winchester Uni2:26.72:08.0
22:27.3Guy TuckerPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.12:16.2
32:30.2Joseph MottPBU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:30.22:09.69
42:32.4James BullinghamPBU17M3 Bracknell AC2:32.42:32.4
52:32.9Jack Shaw U15M1 Reading AC2:30.82:30.8
62:34.2Miles DavisPBU15M1 Camberley2:34.22:34.2
72:35.2Harry North U15M2Adrian BrownReading AC2:27.82:09.4
82:40.2Alfred ThomasPBU15M1 Reading AC2:40.22:40.2
92:42.5Harvey GrimshawPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:42.52:42.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Ben Blamey U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:16.181:56.86
22:21.8Luke Sears U13M2 Camberley2:19.502:13.7
32:23.6Edward Henderson U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.101:57.41
42:26.6Josh H Lee U13M2 Hillingdon2:25.02:01.15
52:31.7William Parkinson U13M1Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.92:11.6
62:32.0Cameron Enser U13M2 Bracknell AC2:22.421:53.89
72:33.8Billy BlakePBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.82:33.8
82:47.3Dylan Lowther U13M1 Reading AC2:24.392:06.6
92:59.4Callum NicollPBU13M1 Maidenhead2:59.42:42.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Leon BradshawPBU13M2Neil DodsonReading AC2:22.82:02.76
22:28.6Ryan Martin U13M1Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:07.81
32:33.3Elliott LowriePBU13M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.32:31.0
42:33.6Oliver HardmanPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:31.22:15.84
52:37.5Isaac Bloodworth U13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:31.71:56.00
62:39.5Toby Mann U13M1 Camberley2:36.02:23.6
72:41.7Richard Sutton U13M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.12:13.2
82:52.6Thomas D'Abreo U13M1 Bracknell AC2:44.062:41.6
93:11.6Isaac ProvincePBU13M1 Maidenhead3:11.63:11.6
800 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Aaron Mead U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:23.22:23.2
22:31.0Oliver Sheppard U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.52:22.2
32:33.8Jensen BalePBU13M2 Reading AC2:33.82:27.3
42:39.0Joseph MondaySBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.02:34.4
52:39.4Henry Downes U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.52:23.7
62:41.4Ben Forde U13M1 Hillingdon2:37.92:37.9
72:46.7Alex Johnson U13M2 Hillingdon2:39.41:56.39
82:48.5Daniel Tiley U13M1 Bracknell AC2:32.62:32.6
92:58.3Kai Hobbs U13M1 Camberley2:46.252:46.25
102:59.5Laurie SutcliffePBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:59.52:59.5
113:05.2Flynn BaylissSBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:05.22:50.48
800 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Oliver HarrisPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.702:20.0
22:35.9Sam SchofieldPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:34.02:31.8
32:38.3Cameron GrayPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:38.32:38.3
42:44.3Benjamin Jhuboo U11M-8 Hillingdon2:41.72:29.24
52:45.4Bradley WhitePBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.42:45.4
62:50.0Kiran Nathu U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.42:31.1
72:52.3Ollie CookePBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.32:44.0
82:54.0Jack Johnson U13M1 Camberley2:44.42:44.4
92:54.5Benjamin Bowers U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.502:46.50
102:59.5Andria Leisten U13M1 Hillingdon2:53.92:35.3
113:11.5Amit Solanki U13M1Idris HamudHillingdon3:08.52:04.50
800 U13M ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2Ethan Musgrove U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.912:27.91
22:44.0Oliver Moor U13M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC2:42.422:13.7
32:45.0Tom Horrell-TidburyPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:45.02:45.0
72:46.6Toby DibbPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:45.22:45.2
42:50.0Harry Scott U13M2 Maidenhead2:48.212:48.21
52:52.9Matthew FisherPBSENM14 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:52.92:52.9
62:53.7Samuel HillmanSBU13M1 Camberley2:53.72:42.40
82:58.2Max Tomlinson U13M1 Waverley2:52.82:52.8
93:14.4AN Other U13M  WSEH  
103:16.8Benjamin Mason U13M1 Hillingdon3:16.63:16.6
113:19.6Joshua TindleySBU13M1 Hillingdon3:19.62:34.5