Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Bracknell
12 Apr 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.0Amelia QuirkSBU17W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:37.954:14.85
24:52.1Maddie DeadmanSBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.154:39.30
34:56.2Charlotte DannattSBU17W2Alan DriverCamberley4:43.714:24.52
45:12.5Olivia JankePBU17W1Rodger HughesHillingdon4:54.154:49.00
55:18.5Amy Jefferies U17W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.625:13.62
65:46.3Grace BedfordSBU17W1 Reading AC5:46.35:25.9
75:57.4Grace GoldfinchSBU17W1 Maidenhead5:57.45:53.3
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.9Elena Carey U17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC4:41.04:38.58
25:53.1Hannah TurnerSBU17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:53.15:45.2
36:00.5Alanna Rayfield U17W2 Reading AC5:46.85:46.8
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.8Amber ClarkePBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.85:37.8
25:55.3Hannah Barnard U17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:19.745:15.91
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.4Claudia Lance Jones U15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:35.214:34.68
25:08.5Sandra Stapinoiu U15W1Alan DriverCamberley5:04.725:01.10
35:10.3Sophie PooleSBU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC5:07.05:07.0
45:11.8Abbie JonesPBU15W1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead5:00.95:00.9
55:12.0Georgia Hayes U15W2Rob McKimReading AC5:08.34:30.27
65:20.0Niamh Reid-Smith U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.44:58.57
75:35.4Bailey O'Neill U15W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.25:24.2
85:38.5Megan French U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:36.005:36.00
95:42.5Anna Janke U15W1Stevan DokicHillingdon5:13.64:59.59
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.8Emily Spencer-Jones U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC5:09.55:03.22
25:14.1Charlotte GriffithsPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:03.674:42.54
35:23.6Charlie HoldenPBU15W1Alan DriverCamberley5:08.05:03.1
45:36.9Saoirse Mcclure FisherPBU15W1 Reading AC5:36.95:36.9
55:48.9Isabel Stark U15W1 Hillingdon5:21.25:21.2
65:49.5Adele GeorgePBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:39.65:39.6
76:01.5Laura House U15W1 Maidenhead5:47.225:47.22
86:09.4Tayla Wegg U15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:49.75:15.80
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9Amelia Wills U15W1 Bracknell AC4:52.204:44.85
25:16.3Olivia McDonaldPBU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:58.854:41.57
35:20.0Elena JonesPBU15W1 Bracknell AC5:06.44:57.50
45:25.3Stephanie Poole U15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:10.715:10.71
55:26.4Zoe Thorne U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.55:13.5
65:41.9Holly NiemySBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:41.95:32.75
75:42.3Lia BevanPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:35.45:35.4
85:44.3Chloe Leisten U15W1 Hillingdon5:32.45:32.4