Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Bracknell
12 Apr 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.6Emily ReadSBU17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:21.62:15.6
22:28.2Maisie Grice U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:10.60
32:28.5Aimee Earlam U17W2 Guildford & Godalming2:23.22:16.7
42:39.9Chloe ZmudaSBU17W1 Reading AC2:39.92:30.7
52:40.6Charlotte Hobbs U17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.52:34.5
62:42.0Megan MawerSBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley2:42.02:29.4
72:42.4Juliet Soane U17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.12:30.1
82:49.4Abi Ash U17W1 Maidenhead2:45.792:40.68
92:52.3Kirsty Louise O'Rourke U17W1 Hillingdon2:48.82:47.9
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Phoebe Roberts U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:24.492:24.49
22:28.8Evie Higton U17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.192:23.98
32:46.6Eva Leanne Thomas U17W2 Reading AC2:42.02:42.0
42:51.7Sophie HaySBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley2:51.72:47.4
52:55.5Rose Lombardo U17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.552:53.55
63:01.7Kyra QuinnPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming3:01.73:01.7
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Matilda ColePBU15W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:25.312:25.31
22:27.5Amelia WilksPBU15W-1 Bracknell AC2:23.52:22.10
32:30.1Juliet SoanePBU17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.12:30.1
42:38.9Ellie SakariaPBU15W-2 Guildford & Godalming2:27.02:16.35
52:40.4Bryony Henshall U15W-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.252:32.1
62:43.0Ella D'AbreoSBU15W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:26.52:24.9
72:43.6Rebecca Houghton U15W-1 Reading AC2:35.662:35.66
82:44.4Aoife Russell-MoorePBU15W-2 Guildford & Godalming2:32.22:32.2
92:45.8Faye SmithPBU15W-1 Bracknell AC2:45.82:45.8
102:47.8Jasmine Jenkins U15W-1 Waverley2:41.02:41.0
112:50.7Violette Foley U15W-1 Guildford & Godalming2:39.22:39.2
122:51.3Hannah Jacobs U17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:37.02:20.49
132:52.3Florence NiemySBU15W-2 Guildford & Godalming2:52.32:48.48
142:56.6Elodie FentonPBU15W-2 Guildford & Godalming2:56.62:56.6
152:57.1Mia Bruce U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.22:38.3
163:00.4Scarlet Harris U15W-1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.562:41.6
173:01.5Georgia Mead U15W-2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.12:49.1
183:02.7Jessica DibleyPBU15W-2 Maidenhead2:59.92:59.9
193:05.3Eleanor Jordan U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:56.822:51.5
203:31.1Lily CoxPBU15W-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:31.13:31.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Alex Shaw U15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.30
22:26.7Jasmine Nightingale U15W1 Reading AC2:23.22:19.14
32:29.7Sophie DoveSBU15W2Alan DriverCamberley2:20.862:19.6
42:30.9Rebecca Bullock U15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:08.07
52:33.4Ellie MondayPBU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.842:31.1
62:34.7Kaya Sittampalam Main U15W1 Bracknell AC2:22.542:19.27
72:39.7Lara Hill U15W1 Hillingdon2:32.002:29.8
82:52.5Harriet GrahamSBU15W1 Maidenhead2:52.52:44.6
93:00.4Cara BarclaySBU15W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:00.42:43.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Ceri BarnesPBU15W2 Reading AC2:22.32:22.3
22:27.5Martine ScottPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:27.52:26.99
32:30.7Emily CornwallSBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.72:26.7
42:33.7Naomi BruceSBU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:30.72:30.7
52:45.9Lucy ThorntonPBU15W1 Maidenhead2:45.92:45.9
62:46.1Kathryn BeckettPBU15W1Alan DriverCamberley2:38.212:26.0
72:48.2Katherine Jackson-ChallenSBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:48.22:46.1
82:52.1Freya Angood U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.902:47.90
92:54.8Charlie Payne U15W1 Hillingdon2:53.52:53.5