Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Ashford
19 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Rory KuypersPBU15M2Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone11.5811.12
211.8Justin OludemiPBU15M2Alan ChampionDartford H11.511.36
312.0Jason OkusanyaPBU15M2 Bexley11.911.9
412.2Matthew ElliottPBU15M2Chas RobinsonAshford AC11.9511.2
512.2Vishnu DhirPBU15M2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.012.0
612.7Ernie Lake U15M1 Tonbridge12.011.56
713.3Connor NealPBU15M1James BridgeThanet AC13.110.95
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Joshua OshunrindePBU15M1 Medway & Maidstone11.810.69
212.7Isaac Okere U15M2 Bexley12.3212.3
313.0Konrad Farrall U15M2Darren HattonThanet AC12.811.85
413.5Lewis StickingsPBU15M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley13.0012.67
513.6Jack Victory U15M2 Ashford AC13.0612.62
614.2Daniel SmithPBU15M1 Tonbridge14.212.94
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Nathan Isaac U15M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.8710.91
212.6Olu Wafemi Agbaje U15M2 Bexley12.311.97
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Tareq BannourPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.312.27
213.8Bolu Falase U13M2 Dartford H13.212.9
313.9Aston FredericksPBU13M2James BridgeThanet AC13.4811.58
414.3Louis ParesPBU13M2 Folkestone14.314.3
515.0Alex BaileyPBU13M2 Bexley14.514.5
615.2Matthew Turner U13M2Shaun McCormickMedway & Maidstone14.7214.72
715.5Alex KirkPBU13M2 Tonbridge15.515.5
816.7Finley Windibank U13M2 Ashford AC15.7015.0
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8George SeeryPBU13M2Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC13.811.85
214.1Jonathan Ibukunoluwa U13M2Fiona SimeAshford AC13.513.5
314.2Rowan WhitmorePBU13M1 Tonbridge14.214.2
414.4Leo MccallumSBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley14.2012.06
514.8Luke ErwoodPBU13M2 Dartford H14.514.5
615.4Luke StringerPBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone15.415.4
715.4William NormanSBU13M1 Folkestone15.414.6
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7Nathaniel Ryan U13M1 Folkestone15.3214.12
216.1Matthew ThompsonPBU13M1 Thanet AC16.116.1
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Katie WoolcottPBU15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.5212.52
213.2Asha RootPBU15W2Sam StanislausTonbridge13.112.6
313.4Yetunde MongoPBU15W1 Ashford AC13.012.57
413.7Mia HillyardPBU15W1Darren HattonThanet AC13.713.7
513.9Chloe BirtwistlePBU15W1 Folkestone13.913.9
614.2Ashleigh WestPBU15W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone13.613.0
714.7Tosin Awodesu U15W2 Bexley14.2214.22
814.8Chanelle Cole U15W1Gary CaponDartford H13.712.5
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Mhairi BrooksSBU15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.012.70
213.8Lauren ChambersPBU15W2 Ashford AC13.5313.53
313.8Erin MosesPBU15W1Darren HattonThanet AC13.412.9
414.0Frinee Akuma U15W2 Bexley13.4513.45
514.0Jessica O'HaraPBU15W1 Tonbridge13.7913.07
614.2Lauren Farley U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone14.0413.13
714.8Jasmine FairmanSBU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H14.814.6
814.9Victoria FarishSBU15W2 Paddock Wood14.914.7
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Gabrielle Dalsan U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.413.29
214.2Alicia RyanPBU15W1 Tonbridge13.6113.61
314.6Josie SamsonPBU15W2 Ashford AC14.614.6
414.8Carys Shipton U15W1 Thanet AC14.2014.0
514.9Zia Brathwaite U15W1 Folkestone14.6314.63
615.8Fay ContiPBU15W2 Bexley15.815.8