South West League Division 1
Exeter
10 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.92Jamie Grose U23M Mark PauleyPoole AC/Bournemouth3:55.693:53.05
24:12.94Phil Burden V35M Charlotte FisherTaunton4:06.254:04.70
34:30.84Joe Walton U23M Charlotte FisherTaunton4:18.783:59.65
44:38.53Paul Allen V35M  Wells City/Yeovil4:24.184:21.87
54:43.82Howard Bailey SENM  Exeter4:38.464:31.20
64:48.20John TelfordSBV55M  Cornwall AC4:48.204:16.08
74:52.35Andy McDdonald SENM  Wimborne  
84:53.47Mark Copeland V50M Ian KennedyWimborne4:47.854:46.7
94:54.60Mike GloverSBV45M  Wells City4:54.604:50.9
125:01.56Joel PrincePBSENM  Taunton5:01.565:01.56
135:03.82Nathan PrincePBSENM  Taunton5:03.825:03.82
145:22.38Peter Kingswell-FarrPBV50M  Wimborne5:16.95:16.9
105:54.50Nathan KitchenSBV40M Neil TunstallCornwall AC/South West Vets5:54.504:49.9
117:05.69Peter CornesSBV45M  Poole AC7:05.696:11.3
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.09Sam Sommerville U20M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City3:58.823:56.18
24:51.02Tom Luton U17M-1Sean CaterNewquay & Par4:27.14:21.5
36:15.86Matthew Cornes U20M2 Poole AC5:24.55:24.5
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.17Oliver Dickinson U17M2Simon PriorWells City4:21.64:16.95
24:28.34Archie Vingoe U15M-1 Cornwall AC4:22.344:14.70
34:28.98Samuel EdwardsPBU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:27.724:27.72
44:29.02Ben Lloyd U17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:16.934:08.69
54:31.75Joseph KelliherPBU17M1Bob SmithWimborne4:30.634:08.86
64:33.99James WilliamsPBU17M2 Cornwall AC4:33.994:33.99
74:43.88Abhik GuptaPBU15M-1 Cornwall AC4:36.844:18.92
84:46.21Michael Johnson U15M-1Ian KennedyWimborne4:36.54:26.32
94:51.34Sam Bray U17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:37.24:37.1
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.68Elliot MoranPBU15M2Brian O'HareExeter4:33.083:55.41
24:38.08Harris MierPBU15M1John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School4:28.353:58.78
34:43.45Dylan Dukes U15M2 Wells City/Yeovil4:29.864:17.20
44:49.18Liam Murphy-Parry U15M2 Wimborne4:39.34:39.3
54:51.38Elliott SymesSBU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:45.94:36.11
64:53.16Harrison JonesPBU15M2Annette WealeYeovil4:42.64:42.6
74:55.54Tom CavePBU15M1Richard CaburnTaunton4:52.324:43.01
84:59.27Elliot MierPBU15M1John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School4:55.934:43.3
95:00.21Lee DartPBU15M1 Exeter5:00.214:36.09
105:00.70Sam PynePBU15M1 Exeter4:50.054:50.05
115:06.20Sam GoodchildPBU15M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC4:54.194:23.7
125:08.93Milo Cashen U15M2 Taunton5:01.185:01.18
135:09.03Jacob McalhonePBU15M1 Cornwall AC5:09.034:20.3
145:09.24Zach FenwickPBU15M1 Wimborne5:08.754:57.76
155:19.68Morgan SquirePBU15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par5:11.15:11.1
165:22.23Fred HarrisSBU15M1 Poole AC5:22.235:19.9
175:24.03George BissPBU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil Town5:17.845:17.84
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.17Bradley McLellanPBU13M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par4:40.84:29.07
24:58.33Harrison SimePBU13M2 Exeter4:49.994:41.13
34:59.08Johnny LivingstonePBU13M2 Exeter4:59.084:12.26
45:00.70Si-am JuntakereketPBU13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons5:00.705:00.70
55:08.51Josh Smith U13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:57.94:07.89
65:08.95Max Meadwell U13M2 Wimborne4:48.04:34.7
75:20.62Tom HealSBU13M1Richard CaburnTaunton5:20.624:12.74
85:21.08Max WatsonPBU13M2Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton5:14.544:16.86
95:23.22Jack Moss-WillcoxPBU13M2 Wimborne5:18.74:56.3
105:23.74Callum HendySBU13M1Simon de WiltonTaunton5:23.745:17.23
115:24.02Cameron KleinPBU13M2 Taunton5:24.025:24.02
125:24.95Max PercyPBU13M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par5:24.955:12.6
135:25.97Charles Davies U13M2 Wimborne5:14.14:29.33
145:30.06William ParrySBU13M2 Yeovil5:30.064:29.52
155:31.54Josh Cann U13M1 Exeter5:26.685:26.68
165:34.13Oliver RawlesSBU13M1Paula HineWimborne5:34.134:40.6
175:42.01Josh Lewis U13M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par5:39.995:39.99
185:43.28Leon TelfordSBU13M1 Cornwall AC5:43.285:14.94
195:44.82Tommy CameronPBU13M1 Poole AC5:44.825:44.82
205:53.30Kester WelchSBU13M2Jim KiddExeter/Somerset Schs5:53.305:06.97
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.20Isobel Glaisher U20W  Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City4:35.534:35.53
24:52.10Aiste Razmaite U17W Mark PauleyPoole AC/Leicester Uni4:50.44:47.9
35:05.26Clare Cowen SENW  Bristol & West/Exeter4:56.294:53.18
45:05.57Lucy Ballam U17W  Wimborne4:53.664:53.66
55:09.26Hannah Taunton PBSENW Charlotte FisherTaunton5:04.314:39.96
65:38.24Deborah GloverSBV40W  Wells City/Yeovil Town5:38.245:29.6
75:53.60Abigail Rutter U17W  Poole AC5:29.75:20.6
86:13.51Martha CarlisleSBU20W  Cornwall AC6:13.515:49.6
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.50Sian TempleSBU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:52.504:46.59
25:00.50Grace Copeland U15W-1Bob SmithWimborne4:38.274:32.51
35:01.40Madeleine RochePBU17W2Brian O'HareExeter5:01.404:56.39
45:01.91Caitlin Carnegie U17W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:00.124:56.67
55:05.57Lucy Ballam U17W1 Wimborne4:53.664:53.66
65:07.64Katie HughesSBU17W1Peter MeredithCornwall AC5:07.644:40.60
75:09.26Florence Livingstone U17W2Brian O'HareExeter4:58.174:58.17
85:10.42Nell SavagePBU17W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC4:58.514:49.79
95:30.50Bess Bickel U17W1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:18.25:00.4
105:33.31Josie Crosby U17W1 Exeter5:29.085:27.3
115:34.19Ella LeonardPBU15W-2 Taunton5:25.95:25.9
126:08.11Jodie MitchellSBU17W1 Menai/Wells City6:08.116:05.8
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.62Cecily TurnerSBU15W2 Highgate/Millfield Sch4:57.04:55.66
25:02.20Grace Brock U15W2David LeachCornwall AC4:50.014:26.78
35:18.80Jasmine WellmanPBU15W1 Exeter5:18.805:18.80
45:19.95Runa Manby U15W1 Exeter5:04.585:04.58
55:21.58Bethanie Kingswell-FarrPBU15W1 Wimborne5:10.565:10.56
65:31.83Becky BrownSBU15W1 Taunton5:31.835:30.56
75:34.87Rhianna Giles U15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par5:11.15:06.5
85:41.08Maisie ThorpePBU15W1Adam CarrowTaunton5:41.085:41.08
95:42.44Lili-Keau JuntakereketPBU15W2 Newquay & Par5:42.445:42.44
105:46.01Sofia Rescorla Brown U15W2 Mounts Bay5:39.55:39.5
115:54.76Trinity EarnshawPBU15W2 Cornwall AC5:22.575:22.57
126:03.29Lylie DouglasSBU15W2 Newquay & Par5:55.05:51.6
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.96Abbie LoveringPBU13W2Ian KennedyWimborne5:14.964:47.62
25:23.58Demi-Marie Goddard U13W2Mark PauleyPoole AC5:11.245:01.77
35:28.07Tia Brown U13W2 Newquay & Par5:21.85:07.1
45:31.24Brooke ColdwellPBU13W2Brian O'HareExeter5:24.885:12.01
55:35.26Ashia Wilson U13W1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:09.834:47.58
65:37.96Holly NixonPBU13W2Ian KennedyWimborne5:25.05:08.5
75:44.55Jessica Spry U13W1David VarneyNewquay & Par5:28.55:19.71
85:47.39Catherine Groves U13W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:39.65:16.4
95:49.17Jasmine StonePBU13W1Neil ParsleyExeter5:41.814:48.74
105:54.46Lizzy Ingram U13W2 Yeovil/Wells City5:40.414:54.89
115:58.42Charlotte Piper U13W1 Wimborne5:53.465:44.2
126:04.52Rebecca Benney U13W1 Cornwall AC6:03.465:15.07
136:07.92Tilly LawrenceSBU13W2 Taunton6:07.925:43.03
146:18.51Ella Parke U13W1Neil ParsleyExeter6:02.056:02.05
156:31.97Jessica DaviesPBU13W1 Exeter5:55.135:55.13