Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Bedford
25 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.47w3.8Josh Cox U23MAlan WattsBedford & County10.3510.34
210.77w3.8Subomi OnanugaSBU23MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Chichester Uni10.7710.62
311.25w3.8Ben RichardsonSBSENM Walton/Achilles11.2510.7
411.83w3.8Michael BartlettSBSENMRobert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank11.8311.8
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.76w3.8Bradley StonePBU20MAlan WattsBedford & County10.7610.76
211.11w3.8Aaron AdomPBU23MPaul WatersMarshall Milton Keynes/Chester Uni11.1110.85
311.40w3.8Stuart ChannonPBV35M Walton/Veterans11.211.2
412.27w3.8Luke Keteleers SENMBrian MacKenzieChelmsford12.0911.6
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.20w2.9Daniel Oderinde U20M Marshall Milton Keynes10.9210.55
211.88w2.9Ben ClementsSBU17M Bedford & County11.711.7
312.06w2.9Niklas Adeniji AdioPBU17MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes12.0611.7
412.07w2.9Jasper Lee U20MMartin NormanWalton11.911.9
512.36w2.9Robbie Prance U23MJamie McLoughlinWalton12.212.2
612.57w2.9Caleb Isaak SimonPBU20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes12.4512.45
714.54w2.9Jim LawrenceSBV55M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters14.5412.8
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.39w2.9Mia ChapmanPBU17WAlan WattsBedford & County12.2612.26
212.68w2.9Susie McLoughlinSBV35W Walton/Veterans12.6811.61
312.71w2.9Casey HodgesPBU17WMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.5812.58
413.57w2.9Joceline MonteiroPBSENW Chelmsford/Portugal13.5713.57
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.86w2.9Helen Channon V35W Walton/Veterans12.8512.1
212.88w2.9Eleanor UsherSBU20WAlan WattsBedford & County12.6212.4
313.18w2.9Lizzie AdamSBU17WMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes13.1812.76
418.46w2.9Hayley PeggSBSENW Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club18.4617.4
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.13w3.7Lucy Weir U20W Walton12.712.7
213.69w3.7Charlie SpanoudakisSBU17W Bedford & County13.6913.4
313.91w3.7Anita DzrePBU20WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes13.4512.77
413.97w3.7Tina HowellPBSENWJack RutherfordWalton13.9013.90