Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
26 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Tom DelaneySBU20M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:24.02:17.3
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Harry TosenPBU17M2Peter Joseph SpelmanWinchester2:10.12:06.30
22:16.2Ross MaxwellSBU17M2Alan DriverCamberley2:16.22:07.3
32:19.4Marco ChiossonePBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.02:11.92
42:26.7Greg Rogan ReaPBU17M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:19.02:15.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Tom MannionPBU15M2 Winchester2:11.52:05.3
22:23.3Luke MannPBU15M1 Camberley2:15.92:04.9
32:29.0Max HughesPBU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:29.02:29.0
42:31.6Daniel WestonPBU15M1Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.41:58.91
52:33.4Jack CampbellPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:23.8
62:34.0Bradley Lewis U15M2 Waverley2:30.12:30.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4Ethan KendallPBU15M1Alan DriverCamberley2:17.62:03.26
22:31.1Samuel Griffin U15M1 Winchester2:22.02:12.8
32:36.2Alex DeadmanPBU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:31.62:31.6
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.8Lucas Lyne U15M2 Winchester2:21.52:06.6
22:30.4James Keymer U15M2 Camberley/Winchester Uni2:26.72:08.0
32:36.7Douglas ConroyPBU15M1 Winchester2:36.72:36.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Luke SearsPBU13M2 Camberley2:19.502:13.7
22:29.1William ParkinsonPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.92:21.04
32:32.6Ryan MartinPBU13M1Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:08.8
42:46.3Dominic Stagg U13M1 Waverley2:40.02:21.95
52:55.2Ben Smith U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:47.42:45.6
63:02.9Matthew TugwellSBU13M2 Winchester3:02.92:52.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Harry Hyde U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.52:04.47
22:48.3Toby Mann U13M1 Camberley2:36.02:23.6
32:48.3Bradley WhitePBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.42:45.4
42:58.4Zach HaggarSBU13M1 Waverley2:58.42:27.1
53:05.4Thomas Elliott U13M1 Winchester3:02.83:02.8
63:10.6Jasper Wigglesworth U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior3:04.83:04.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.5Tom MatthewsSBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.52:31.62
22:58.7Benjamin ChilleryPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:58.72:58.7
33:02.0Stefan O'Loughnane U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.472:01.60
43:13.5Ben Llewelyn U13M1 Marlborough & District Junior3:01.42:36.1
53:29.1Jack CornwallPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:29.13:29.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Rebecca BullockSBU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:08.07
22:26.4Sophie DovePBU15W2Alan DriverCamberley2:20.862:19.6
32:29.1Natasha MilesSBU15W2 Winchester2:20.112:14.20
42:39.2Katie McQue U15W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:33.52:32.72
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Bea Fair U15W2 Winchester2:27.02:27.0
22:34.0Emily Cornwall U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.72:26.7
32:42.1Kathryn BeckettPBU15W1Alan DriverCamberley2:38.212:26.0
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Katy Lynch U15W1 Winchester2:34.442:34.25
22:40.2Isla AllanPBU15W2 Winchester2:37.192:35.38
32:46.4Gabrielle Spelman U15W2 Winchester2:39.272:33.7
42:48.6Holly EbdonPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:48.62:48.6
52:49.3Ellie JamesPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.32:44.3
62:52.6Megan Lines U15W1 Winchester2:30.52:30.5
72:53.0Katherine Hamilton U15W1Alan DriverCamberley2:44.82:44.8
82:55.7Hettie MearsPBU15W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:55.72:55.7
92:56.8Annabel EccariusPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:56.82:56.8
102:58.2Libby TurnellPBU15W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:58.22:58.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Amber RowanPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.72:30.7
22:46.4Serena CharlesPBU13W2 Winchester2:46.42:44.1
32:47.5Madeline BashiruddinPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:39.232:30.8
42:57.7Sophie GolderPBU13W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:57.72:57.7
53:04.1Sophie BreenPBU13W1 Camberley3:04.12:47.4
63:05.2Emily WadeSBU13W1 Waverley3:05.22:46.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.6Isabel PinderPBU13W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.732:17.27
22:52.6Ella ManningSBU13W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District2:52.62:27.99
32:59.5Sophie Torrance U13W2Jane GandeeWinchester2:48.32:37.2
43:16.2Emily TowlePBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior3:16.23:16.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.0Lottie MobbsSBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.512:27.96
22:54.4Abigail ReidSBU13W1 Winchester2:54.42:51.2
32:57.7Verity MacNairSBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:57.72:43.02
42:58.2Daniella Nash-OliverPBU13W1Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:50.82:39.9
53:03.5Laura Helyar U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:54.82:54.8
63:05.4Roisin Griffin U13W1 Winchester3:05.03:05.0
73:07.7Izzy Elliott U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:59.52:59.5
83:25.2Esme SlaterPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:25.23:25.2