Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
7 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.8Thomas DayPBU11M10 Slough Junior1:50.331:39.23
21:57.0Philip OladunjoyePBU11M10 Slough Junior1:51.11:47.3
31:58.5Freddie Moore U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:57.701:57.70
41:59.1Daniel BitmeadPBU11M  Swindon1:53.311:53.31
52:01.2Kian HockadayPBU11M10 Team Kennet2:01.21:59.82
62:03.2Stanley Jones U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:55.931:53.3
72:05.0Sam WhitePBU11M11 Swindon2:01.962:01.96
82:05.6Bailey Farrell U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.092:04.09
92:07.0Elliot Gardiner U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:01.212:01.21
102:07.9Luke McGarviePBU11M10 Slough Junior2:05.032:05.03
112:07.9Digby RiggallSBU11M10 Team Kennet2:07.91:57.7
122:08.2Harry DavisPBU11M10 Team Kennet2:08.21:57.76
132:11.5Matthew Smith U11M  Slough  
142:11.6Joseph CooperPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:11.62:11.6
152:12.1Harry Edwards U11M10 Swindon2:10.932:08.13
162:12.9Reece Prouse-EdwardsPBU11M  Swindon2:11.92:11.9
172:13.1Max SullivanPBU11M10 Swindon2:05.501:58.44
182:13.8Niall RapeckiPBU11M10 Slough Junior2:09.92:05.5
192:13.8Joseph Healey U11M11 Wimborne2:05.62:05.6
202:14.5Jamie SuppoSBU13M  Team Kennet2:14.02:12.72
212:14.8Saul Haines U11M11 Swindon2:07.002:07.00
222:15.9Toby MaslinPBU11M11 Swindon2:08.42:08.4
232:16.0Zachary SparkesSBU11M11 Swindon2:11.81:53.7
242:16.0Finlay Davis U11M10 Team Kennet2:09.02:09.0
252:17.6Matthew Jones U11M11 Team Kennet2:10.02:10.0
262:18.3Andrew ArraiolPBU11M10 Slough Junior2:16.712:16.71
272:19.1Trey BennettPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:09.002:09.00
282:20.0Jago Saunby U11M10 City of Salisbury2:19.12:05.7
292:20.2Edward HallPBU11M10 Wimborne2:20.22:20.2
302:20.4George Butcher U11M9 Wimborne2:18.52:11.27
312:21.1Peter AirdPBU11M11 Team Kennet2:21.12:21.1
322:21.2James DhanrajPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:15.692:15.69
332:22.0Adam KirkmanPBU11M10 City of Salisbury2:22.02:05.0
342:24.5Kunle Taiwo U11M10 City of Salisbury2:15.22:15.2
352:24.5Albert van der FeltzSBU11M10 Wimborne2:24.52:13.7
362:25.3Will CookPBU11M10 City of Salisbury2:25.32:25.3
372:26.0Milo BrownSBU13M  Team Kennet2:26.02:25.70
382:26.1Daniel SpencerPBU11M11 Wimborne2:20.22:20.2
392:26.2Jonah SparkesSBU11M11 Swindon1:59.631:59.63
402:26.8Josh Donohoe U13M  Team Kennet2:21.02:21.0
412:26.9Ben Hill U11M11 Swindon2:26.02:23.7
422:29.3Zain HussainPBU11M10 Slough Junior2:29.32:29.3
432:29.7Samuel Fellowes U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:27.42:27.4
442:30.4Elliot Moore U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:15.452:15.45
452:46.0Thomas Boynton U11M  City of Salisbury2:34.82:34.8
463:12.7Andrew Pollard U11M  Team Kennet2:49.02:49.0
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1Amelia RiggottPBU11W11 Tavistock2:01.31:55.11
22:04.2Sophie CoweyPBU11W11 City of Salisbury1:58.91:58.9
32:08.0Rosie CooperPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:05.81:59.5
42:09.4Alice Olliff-LeePBU11W10 City of Salisbury2:05.82:05.8
52:09.6Rosie KellyPBU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.172:04.17
62:11.1Leah MilesPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:11.12:11.1
72:11.7Katy BeadlePBU11W11Keith FlemingSlough Junior2:11.72:11.7
82:12.1Issy ImesonSBU11W11John DillSwindon2:04.31:57.6
92:13.5Charlotte MillerPBU11W10Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury2:08.12:08.1
102:15.8Brooklynn AsserPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:15.81:58.3
112:17.7Dominique HudsonPBU11W10 Wimborne2:17.72:17.7
122:17.8Isabella CoxPBU11W10 Wimborne2:11.82:11.8
132:18.7Hannah LewingtonPBU11W10Tom DobbingSwindon2:18.72:06.7
142:18.9Amy Warre U11W11Aaron BishopSwindon2:17.52:15.6
152:19.8Macy StephensPBU11W10 Swindon2:11.232:09.4
162:21.0Kate SimmondsPBU11W9 Wimborne2:16.72:05.4
172:22.1Annabel GibsonPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:20.02:20.0
182:22.2Isla FaceySBU11W10 Team Kennet2:22.22:11.5
192:22.7Rosie CorbouldPBU11W10 Wimborne2:22.72:13.5
202:23.6Emily Phillips U11W10 City of Salisbury2:17.22:09.3
212:24.9Matilda Ludford-TrigwellPBU11W11 City of Salisbury2:23.62:23.6
222:25.2Faith Usiagwu U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:07.42:07.4
232:25.4Holly DearlovePBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:25.42:25.4
242:26.4Neve KeatingPBU11W11 Swindon2:26.42:26.4
252:26.4Freya Brown U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:21.12:02.2
262:26.7Delleah Belgrave U11W10John DillSwindon2:17.692:17.69
272:27.0Rebecca Bentham U11W10 Wimborne2:26.92:24.58
282:27.2Lucy ColstonPBU13W  Team Kennet2:27.02:17.09
292:27.5India FarrantPBU13W  Team Kennet2:24.02:24.0
302:28.3Jessica KinneirPBU11W11Aaron BishopSwindon2:17.252:17.25
312:28.3Mary NyirendaPBU11W10 City of Salisbury2:28.32:26.10
322:28.8Ruby HewittPBU11W10 Swindon2:28.82:21.9
332:29.7Tabitha GrimePBU11W10 Unknown2:24.02:24.0
342:30.5Jessica Lily Boardman U11W10 City of Salisbury2:26.32:26.3
352:31.4Sophie TzanetisPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:31.42:31.4
362:32.5Gabriella Croton U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.592:15.9
372:36.3Emma DysonPBU11W10 City of Salisbury2:36.32:36.3
382:38.8Alana FairchildSBU11W9 Wimborne2:38.82:30.0
392:39.0Megan Packett U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.82:28.8
402:41.9Bronwyn LlewellynPBU11W  Team Kennet2:41.02:41.0
412:44.9Laila HowsePBU11W10 Swindon2:44.92:44.9
422:46.1Nikitta Mann U11W  Slough Junior2:34.92:34.9
432:54.1Casie SejournantPBU11W  Swindon2:54.12:54.1
443:07.8Emily SellsPBU13W  Team Kennet2:58.02:58.0
453:09.2Sophie Bennet U11W11 Team Kennet2:50.02:47.6