Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.7Ciaran Cooper U20M2Bryan ClintonSwindon4:05.864:02.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.4Will Crisp U17M1Bryan ClintonSwindon4:12.73:58.25
24:57.5Joshua Reeves U17M1 Newbury4:51.64:51.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.6Ben McIntyre U15M1Bryan ClintonSwindon4:32.14:17.08
24:43.9Tom Mannion U15M2 Winchester4:39.524:23.9
34:51.6Elliott Symes U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:45.94:36.11
45:00.6Max HughesPBU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior5:00.64:33.5
55:06.8James Porter U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC4:57.64:35.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.8Joe HoffPBU15M2 Winchester4:59.84:42.7
25:06.9Luke Peterson U15M1 Swindon5:06.35:06.3
35:17.1Euan Rixson U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.45:06.79
45:17.6Zach Fenwick U15M1 Wimborne5:08.754:57.76
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.5Max Meadwell U13M2 Wimborne4:48.04:34.7
24:56.8Cameron CoveneyPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.74:25.3
35:11.9Marcus Chitty U13M1 Newbury5:11.25:07.8
45:33.7Alex Harrison U13M2 Winchester5:25.55:25.5
55:38.4Alasdair EdingtonPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior5:38.45:08.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.5Richard Sutton U13M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.24:26.6
25:27.5Jack Moss-Willcox U13M2 Wimborne5:18.74:56.3
35:39.0Hugh Beattie U13M2 Newbury5:27.54:36.2
45:39.7Ted NichollsPBU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior5:39.75:39.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.4Joel Green U13M1Ian KennedyWimborne5:18.04:34.1
25:29.1Tom FullerPBU13M1 Wimborne5:29.14:38.1
35:36.5Alexander LakelandPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:22.24:14.26
45:38.9Oliver SmithPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:38.94:55.42
55:57.8Joseph Grice U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:54.45:46.1
66:15.2Oscar Wiberg-Mulvaney U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior5:58.95:58.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.4Izzy FryPBU17W1 Newbury4:45.174:27.59
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.5Hannah Slater U15W2 Wimborne5:06.715:01.6
25:27.8Karla Jackson U15W2 Marlborough & District Junior5:20.65:20.6
35:35.4Isla AllanPBU15W2 Winchester5:35.45:35.4
45:37.3Hannah Reed U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:25.35:25.3
55:51.0Liberty SlowlyPBU15W2 Swindon5:51.05:51.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.9Bethanie Kingswell-Farr U15W1 Wimborne5:10.565:10.56
25:39.1Bryony Henshall U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:35.55:35.5
35:48.0Grace Reid U15W2George OgilvieWinchester5:44.25:44.2
46:05.3Georgina RobbinsPBU15W1 Swindon6:05.35:37.6
56:08.8Hettie Mears U15W1 Marlborough & District Junior6:06.26:06.2
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.7Tayla WeggSBU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:49.75:15.80