Eastern Young Athletes' League
Bedford
19 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.5Daniel Mees U17M2 Peterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84
22:10.0Jamie Viney U17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:07.592:03.92
32:11.7Rio Chilvers U17M2 Nene Valley2:09.02:09.0
42:13.5Ben Abubacker U17M1 Luton2:03.102:03.10
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5William Forster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.331:58.77
22:13.8Seyi ObembePBU17M1 Luton2:03.562:01.77
32:18.6Lucas Fidler U17M2 Nene Valley2:11.22:11.2
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Mckenzie Lightfoot U17M1 Nene Valley2:23.72:23.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Callum NicholsonPBU15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside2:14.32:06.6
22:16.1Luke DudleyPBU15M2 Peterborough2:10.12:10.1
32:16.6Harry BurchnallPBU15M2 Nene Valley2:13.12:13.1
42:18.4Jed Lumb U15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.671:59.48
52:19.7Ryan Saint U15M2Catrina LewisLuton2:10.12:04.9
62:20.5Tristan RaynerPBU15M2 Biggleswade2:20.52:20.5
72:21.6Joseph GellerPBU15M1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.21:59.80
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.7Evan HoskingPBU15M2 Bedford & County/Riverside2:17.52:10.2
22:22.7Ben PapworthPBU15M2 Peterborough2:13.82:08.8
32:26.0Ben Winfield U15M2George HarrisonLuton/Hertfordshire Schs2:16.21:57.47
42:27.4Mapesho MukutumaPBU15M2 Nene Valley2:23.52:12.8
52:29.4Scott Brice U15M1 St. Albans AC2:21.522:15.2
62:31.7Todd MalearySBU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.72:18.2
72:42.4Ferdinand Kricks U15M1 Biggleswade2:35.02:32.9
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.2Cameron Clark U15M2 St. Albans AC2:24.32:08.72
23:26.1Jamie Webster U15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs2:09.561:53.12
33:29.7Daniel Smith U15M1 Bedford & County2:25.12:25.1
43:37.2Ethan Martin U15M1 Nene Valley2:24.72:24.7
53:48.0Isaac LunnSBU15M1 Bedford & County3:48.02:15.15
63:51.8Kiro Bakhcha U15M1 Bedford & County2:43.32:30.4
73:58.5Oliver Hoxey-Smith U15M1 Biggleswade3:00.32:54.24
83:59.9Daniel Lawrance U15M1 Nene Valley2:36.32:21.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Andrew Tomlin U13M2 Bedford & County2:32.22:32.2
22:39.8Samuel HughesPBU13M1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:39.82:39.8
32:40.2Tom WhinneyPBU13M2 Biggleswade2:27.92:27.9
42:53.2Conner CassarPBU13M1 Peterborough2:42.42:29.6
53:19.3Dimitri BourneSBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:19.32:44.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.3Will Hall U13M2 Bedford & County2:26.12:20.6
22:41.8Cameron RaynerPBU13M2 Biggleswade2:41.82:41.8
32:59.7Tyler Savage U13M2 Nene Valley2:46.42:44.5
43:13.0Nathan Wilson U13M  P'boro  
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.3Alex Alston U13M1 Bedford & County2:34.51:59.9
22:38.8Lewis Jacobs U13M2 Nene Valley2:36.82:36.8
32:41.2Keenan HoskingPBU13M2 Riverside2:35.12:14.2
42:54.1Nathan HardyPBU13M1 Biggleswade2:54.12:54.1
52:56.9Spencer Taylor U13M1 Bedford & County2:43.852:14.9
62:59.8Dylan GreenPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:59.82:59.8
73:09.4Sam WhinneyPBU13M2 Biggleswade3:06.43:00.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Megan Ellison U17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:14.062:12.21
22:31.1Sophie Olney U17W1 St. Albans AC2:24.842:24.84
32:35.3Chelsea Spanoudakis U17W2 Bedford & County2:31.92:25.5
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Emily Anders U15W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:22.522:22.52
22:43.2Ashleigh Hyde U15W-1 Bedford & County2:34.62:34.6
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Alice Callcut U17W1 Nene Valley2:31.02:30.6
22:40.6Jasmine Oldfield U17W2 Nene Valley2:35.92:35.9
33:20.1Eleanor McArdleSBU17W1 St. Albans AC3:20.13:10.2
43:36.0Gabriella Tarrant U15W-1Alex StantonBedford & County3:01.72:57.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Hannah Shelton U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:19.722:19.72
22:28.2Amber Park U15W1 Nene Valley2:25.352:18.58
32:31.5Libby Jay U15W1Gordon AddisonLuton2:25.822:22.7
42:33.1Jessica LaitnerPBU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:30.672:27.03
52:33.3Katie Porter U15W1 Peterborough2:26.902:26.90
62:36.4Holly Hembury U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.452:31.45
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.9Sophie MaddockSBU15W2Jane DixonLuton2:36.92:15.3
22:36.9Sinead Stovell U15W2 Bedford & County2:30.992:30.99
32:41.0Paula Naylor U15W2 Nene Valley2:36.62:34.9
42:41.4Millie FinchSBU15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.732:33.73
52:41.8Sophie Robin U15W1 St. Albans AC2:24.72:24.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.6Lucy Keith U15W1 Bedford & County2:28.22:28.2
22:42.3Natasha Hayman U15W2Catrina LewisLuton2:39.232:38.6
32:47.3Chloe SquiresPBU15W2 Nene Valley2:41.12:41.1
42:49.2Jess McKenzie U15W1 Nene Valley2:44.22:43.9
53:04.2Ffion Lewis U15W1 Nene Valley2:50.02:47.9
63:08.0Libby Burchnall U15W1 Nene Valley3:04.73:04.7
73:21.6Maria PachevaPBU15W1 Bedford & County3:21.63:21.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Niamh Huxford U13W2 Bedford & County2:35.22:25.30
22:46.5Hannah Knight U13W2 Nene Valley2:38.62:28.55
32:51.3Jessica CookePBU13W2James WebsterBiggleswade2:45.02:45.0
42:52.6Grace ClintonSBU13W2 St. Albans AC2:52.62:49.7
52:56.9Megan GrahamPBU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:56.92:56.9
63:05.4Lois Collins U13W2 Peterborough2:59.52:59.5
73:17.5Emily BoylanPBU13W1 Luton3:07.53:04.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.1Ruby AbbottPBU13W1 Bedford & County2:42.92:25.3
22:50.6Katie TaskerPBU13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:45.92:36.6
33:23.9Abigail PhillipsSBU13W2 Peterborough3:23.93:16.4
43:26.5Irene Kricks U13W1 Biggleswade3:26.293:26.29
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.5Jessica Pennington U13W2 Biggleswade2:51.42:51.4
22:58.2Lucy TapsterSBU13W1 Bedford & County2:58.22:48.76
33:01.4Eden OldfieldPBU13W2 Nene Valley3:01.42:45.1
43:02.1Harriet Knox U13W2 Nene Valley2:57.22:57.2
53:03.5Alicja GawronskiPBU13W1 Nene Valley2:47.62:41.5
63:03.7Ella Meehan U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:58.12:58.1
73:10.1Charlotte Dunstone U13W1 Peterborough3:00.842:48.8
83:13.9Sakia Bakhcha U13W1 Bedford & County3:05.92:56.6
93:15.6Phoebe Horne U13W2 Nene Valley3:14.42:56.1
103:19.4Imogen SawyerPBU13W2 Biggleswade3:19.43:19.4