Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hendon
2 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.90-0.9Cashal Morey U17M2Alan WattsBedford & County11.511.5
211.92-0.9Jerome Lana U17M1 Dacorum & Tring11.711.7
312.09-0.9Timothy WorsleyPBU17M1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts12.0912.09
412.14-0.9Jeremie AgholorPBU17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.1412.14
512.38-0.9Jacob Juniper U17M2 Harlow AC12.2612.26
613.05-0.9Bradley Strong U17M1 Biggleswade12.6112.3
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.140.0Jackson CowansPBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring12.1412.14
212.320.0William Rodway U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts12.1112.11
312.400.0Josh Fulton U17M1 Bedford & County12.011.8
412.450.0Abbas Adejonwo U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.111.90
512.820.0Jayme Gisbourne U17M  Harl  
100 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3 George Earl U17M2 Bedford & County12.212.2
212.5 Jacob SmithSBU17M1 Bedford & County12.512.3
312.7 Ollie Fforde-ButlerPBU17M1 Bedford & County12.712.7
413.1 Tyler Peart U17M1 Bedford & County12.412.4
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89-2.8Ryan Adams U15M2Craig TorrPeterborough11.511.2
211.99-2.8Nana Owusu U15M2Ty HoldenBarnet11.7111.5
312.27-2.8Dominique Diomande U15M2Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC12.211.6
412.53-2.8Marc BredenkampPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring12.311.9
512.63-2.8Semba BwalyaPBU15M1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts12.3311.3
612.75-2.8Dylan Weeks U15M2 Bedford & County12.3512.35
713.22-2.8Callum Stokes U15M2James WebsterBiggleswade12.5311.9
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06-2.2Shinawat JaideePBU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.0611.4
212.22-2.2Raphael Bouju U15M1Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Netherlands11.8910.44
312.71-2.2Ben PapworthPBU15M2 Peterborough12.7112.71
413.91-2.2Samad Ibrahim U15M1 Dacorum & Tring12.611.4
514.21-2.2Lewis Harknett U15M2Iain WilsonHarlow AC14.214.2
614.50-2.2Flyn Lanham U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts12.6212.62
100 U15M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 Josh Kumar U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.211.07
212.7 Joel SternPBU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.512.5
312.7 Jean-Claude AkaSBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts12.712.46
413.3 Ben TilsonPBU15M2 Bedford & County13.313.3
513.3 Darrius Pearson U15M2 Peterborough12.912.9
613.4 Benjamin NobleSBU15M1 Bedford & County13.413.2
713.5 AN Other U15M  Unk  
813.6 Alexander Dikeocha U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.4512.5
913.7 Reuben Gomes U15M  Barn/SB  
100 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.86-2.7Nicholas Shaw U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.610.94
213.73-2.7Cameron Rayner U13M2 Biggleswade13.611.7
313.98-2.7Freddie FraserPBU13M1Alan SimsPeterborough13.9811.7
413.99-2.7Luca Cardines U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts13.6413.64
514.00-2.7Morgan Liddle U13M2 Bedford & County13.4613.46
614.24-2.7Regan Lawrence U13M1Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC14.012.96
715.36-2.7Dominic BurgerPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring15.3615.36
100 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.29-1.6Jeff HaganPBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx13.2912.6
213.45-1.6Thomas Rumary U13M2 Bedford & County13.0712.5
314.53-1.6James Petty U13M1Stephen David LottHarlow AC14.311.7
414.54-1.6Atahan Diamond U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts14.314.3
514.98-1.6Toby FosterPBU13M2 Biggleswade14.8012.5
615.50-1.6Ollie Wilkinson U13M1 Dacorum & Tring15.215.2
715.94-1.6William West-Robinson U13M1 Peterborough14.914.9
100 U13M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3 John Young U13M2Ty HoldenBarnet14.014.0
214.4 Samuel GreensteinPBU11M-1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet14.414.4
314.6 Arnold Dikeocha U13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet14.2713.2
415.1 Dominic Merrell U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts14.614.6
515.8 Jos Ross-Brown U13M2 Barnet14.8814.88
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.39-2.5Jennifer Nwosu U15W-1 Stevenage & North Herts13.0113.01
213.51-2.5Robyn Palmer U15W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.513.47
313.53-2.5Alice Quinn U17W2Alan WattsBedford & County13.313.3
413.77-2.5Charlotte Radcliffe U17W2 Dacorum & Tring13.413.2
514.17-2.5Chloe Emery U17W1 Biggleswade13.713.7
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.79-2.5Tia Charlton U15W-1 Stevenage & North Herts13.313.3
215.63-2.5Destiny Brown U17W1 Biggleswade15.214.9
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.59-2.6Chinwe Iwunze U15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.212.13
213.78-2.6Madeline Hurley U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts13.513.02
314.11-2.6Jessica Crabb U15W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.4913.23
414.28-2.6Amelia Woodnick U15W1 Dacorum & Tring13.413.1
515.08-2.6Jordan Bircumshaw U15W2 Biggleswade14.4214.42
615.33-2.6Jessica Dixon Walker U15W1 Peterborough14.613.0
7TBC-2.6Elena Bowles U15W2Alan WattsBedford & County13.713.6
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76-1.1Jody Walker-Payne U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.713.0
214.10-1.1Elena Bowles U15W2Alan WattsBedford & County13.713.6
314.12-1.1Leah Moh U15W2 Dacorum & Tring13.513.5
415.07-1.1Inioluwa Fasoto U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts14.714.7
515.16-1.1Janice Amber U15W2James WebsterBiggleswade14.913.9
615.27-1.1Nana Owusu-Ansah U15W1 Peterborough15.114.1
100 U15W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9 Shakira Riley U15W1Robert GaylerShaftesbury Barnet13.812.97
214.0 Dara Apoola U15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.5112.34
314.1 Sophia Obi U15W2Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet13.912.6
414.1 Gracie Kamm U15W2 Bedford & County14.014.0
514.4 Manuella AlvarezSBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet14.413.9
615.7 Crystal JugooSBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring15.715.3
100 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09-2.1Tia Blackman U13W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County12.712.5
213.44-2.1Samantha MuchinaPBU13W2 Peterborough13.4412.7
313.82-2.1Milly Gall U13W2Jake AweDacorum & Tring13.613.1
414.04-2.1Emily Rodriguez U13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.612.8
514.42-2.1Asisa Kadiri U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts14.0614.06
614.56-2.1Valerie Snowball U13W1 Biggleswade13.9813.98
100 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.35-1.2Iona Newbegin U13W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.212.21
213.89-1.2Esther FatuadePBU13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.712.44
314.23-1.2Laura DikePBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts13.7913.6
414.43-1.2Molly Fletcher U13W2 Peterborough14.013.4
514.83-1.2Emily Day U13W2 Biggleswade14.5114.16
615.22-1.2Megan Sullivan U13W2 Dacorum & Tring15.015.0
100 U13W ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9 Rushanna McFarlaneSBU13W2 Bedford & County13.913.19
214.6 Ella RobinsonPBU13W2 Peterborough14.613.8
314.8 Isobel Parker U13W2 Barnet14.713.70
414.9 Hannah NottinghamPBU13W2 Bedford & County14.913.2
515.3 Pearl Thomas-BockingPBU13W2 Barnet15.313.85
515.7 Natanya PopoolaPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet15.715.7
716.0 Ayanfe FasotoPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts16.016.0
100 U13W ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7 Jessica Cooke U13W2James WebsterBiggleswade14.613.90
214.8 Olivia AskewPBU13W2 Bedford & County14.814.4
314.8 Christiana LaborPBU13W2 Bedford & County14.814.8
414.9 Amber DuVerneyPBU13W2Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet14.913.51
515.0 Darcey StreeterPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts15.015.0
615.1 Clare HudsonPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts15.113.1
715.3 Tia AdamsPBU13W1 Biggleswade15.315.3