East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
19 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SenW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.6Holly Aston U17W  Ipswich2:58.42:55.3
23:01.8Melanie CuttingSBU17W  Ipswich3:01.82:52.4
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.0Logan Smith U20M Kevin TobinDereham/Stevenage & North Herts2:03.11:57.86
22:08.8Gareth Hunt SENM  Ryston2:08.42:07.1
32:11.3Josh SugarsPBU20M  Ipswich2:11.32:11.3
42:28.5Paul Hindle SENM  Newton Abbot/Bournemouth Uni/Great Yarmouth2:18.52:00.7
52:47.3Ben HoddsPBV35M  Lowestoft/Waveney Valley2:47.32:47.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Danny Rock SENM  Ryston2:14.22:14.2
22:18.0Daniel JonesPBSENM  Ipswich2:18.02:15.2
32:28.7Craig HoneyPBV40M  Great Yarmouth2:27.52:20.2
43:05.4Alan FairsPBV45M  Waveney Valley3:01.22:52.9
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Thomas AdamsPBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich2:09.42:09.4
22:15.1Cy WisemanPBU17M1 City of Norwich2:14.72:14.7
32:24.0Charlie Stone U17M1 Thetford2:20.02:19.6
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Louis Breyer U17M1 Ipswich2:11.72:11.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Aiden Try U15M2 Thetford2:09.421:58.02
22:12.7Jack WhitePBU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:12.72:05.3
32:20.7Kai BeadlePBU15M2 Great Yarmouth2:20.72:03.35
42:22.7Jack Grady U15M2 Ipswich2:20.32:00.29
52:32.0Tai Elvin-Andrews U15M1 Waveney Valley2:30.52:05.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.1Ben HortonPBU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:15.12:04.3
22:19.4Tom Mead U15M2 Thetford2:16.052:00.35
32:27.0Franco Giusti U15M1 Ipswich2:24.82:14.8
42:34.6Jamie Besford U15M1 Waveney Valley2:30.22:30.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Sam RolphPBU15M2 Thetford2:18.92:18.9
22:19.6Kieran MoodyPBU15M2 Thetford2:19.62:18.57
32:42.5Tom HaydenSBU15M1 Ipswich2:40.92:23.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Rakesh Wilson-Snow U13M2 Ipswich2:32.12:08.1
22:37.8Toby RobinsonPBU13M2 City of Norwich2:37.82:34.2
32:51.9Ollie StephensonPBU13M1 Great Yarmouth2:51.92:51.9
43:02.2Tyler HowardPBU13M2Dean KirtonThetford3:02.22:53.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Jack HayesPBU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich2:44.72:38.6
22:51.2Michael Langley U13M1 City of Norwich2:36.62:24.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.6Franek Ouko U13M2 Ipswich2:22.82:22.8
23:02.3Daniel WilliamsSBU13M1 City of Norwich3:02.32:30.3
33:09.9Luke WatkerPBU13M1 City of Norwich3:09.93:09.9
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Georgie Bowett U17W Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:19.912:15.6
22:25.8Lily Woodruff U17W  Ipswich2:25.712:25.71
32:52.6Kareana SymondsPBSENW  Dereham2:52.62:52.6
42:54.7Karen ArchboldSBV45W  Lowestoft/Waveney Valley2:54.72:51.1
53:02.0Sarah BeanPBV40W  Great Yarmouth3:02.03:02.0
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.0Imogen CrosslandSBU17W Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:28.72:26.1
22:47.2Greta SupinaiteSBU20W David HughesIpswich/Lithuania2:47.22:40.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Meredith Winship U15W1David PringCity of Norwich2:17.382:14.03
22:33.4Mia PalmerPBU15W2 Ipswich2:33.42:33.4
32:36.0Andie BrownPBU15W1 Great Yarmouth2:36.02:31.6
42:38.0Abigail Foster U15W2 Dereham2:33.62:31.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.5Caitlin Fosker U15W1 Ipswich2:39.02:39.0
22:41.9Molly BeanSBU15W1 Great Yarmouth2:41.92:33.25
32:46.9Ellie Foster U15W1 Dereham/Thetford2:39.92:27.6
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.6Amelia Slater U15W1 Ipswich2:42.12:42.1
22:45.5Tia LewisPBU15W2 Ipswich2:45.52:40.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Alexandra Wright U13W2 Ipswich2:31.22:29.0
22:38.0Grace JermyPBU13W1David PringCity of Norwich2:37.92:23.3
32:43.2Maddie RolphPBU13W2 Thetford2:43.22:43.2
42:48.9Talia BarrettPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth2:48.92:48.9
53:19.1Maisie Elvin-Andrews U13W1 Waveney Valley3:08.53:08.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.7Natalie Hughes U13W1 Ipswich2:48.72:28.3
22:58.5Beth GreenwoodPBU13W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:58.52:44.33
33:09.3Talane SimpsonSBU11W-1 Great Yarmouth3:09.33:06.7
43:49.7Taela Hodds U13W1 Waveney Valley3:48.33:23.2