East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
9 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Joseph Nourse U20M Simon MennellBraintree2:04.192:04.19
22:27.5Craig HoneyPBV40M  Great Yarmouth2:27.52:20.2
32:36.2Russell Foster SENM  Thet  
42:50.4Ben Hodds V35M  Lowestoft/Waveney Valley2:47.32:47.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.2Alan FairsPBV45M  Waveney Valley3:01.22:52.9
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3Alex Bartlett U17M2Barry PalmerWest Suffolk2:02.282:01.0
22:12.4Jake StearmanPBU17M1 Dereham/Stevenage & North Herts2:12.42:11.6
32:14.0Matthew Norris U17M1 Southend2:12.62:12.6
42:25.2Aiden Cahill U17M1 Waveney Valley2:25.12:25.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.8Charlie Stone U17M1 Thetford2:20.02:19.6
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.4Oliver RandallPBU15M2 Southend2:15.42:02.5
22:16.0Philip Crutchlow U15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:13.72:08.4
32:20.6Sam Rolph U15M2 Thetford2:18.92:18.9
42:31.8Kai Beadle U15M2 Great Yarmouth2:20.72:03.35
52:36.2Jamie Besford U15M1 Waveney Valley2:30.22:30.2
62:46.6Luke Eve U15M1 Braintree2:39.42:36.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Mitchell LawrencePBU15M2David WestSouthend2:19.02:19.0
22:22.5Edward Darrall U15M2 Diss2:18.72:18.7
32:23.0Joe Smythe U15M1Peter GoreThetford/Breckland2:22.12:05.99
42:40.0Tai Elvin-Andrews U15M1 Waveney Valley2:30.52:05.9
54:02.3Samuel LarkinsPBU15M2 Braintree4:02.34:02.3
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Adam Newton U15M1 West Suffolk2:28.32:19.9
22:28.8Adam Newton U15M1 West Suffolk2:28.32:19.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.0Leslie Anaglavi U13M1 Southend/Essex Schs2:22.942:17.5
22:46.8Rafe Donnelly U13M2 Braintree2:40.72:21.0
32:46.9Benjamin GarrodPBU13M2 Thetford2:46.92:20.0
42:54.0Joshua EllisPBU13M1 Great Yarmouth2:54.02:54.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:15.3Blue Hempsall U13M2 Great Yarmouth3:14.83:14.8
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Emily Moyes U20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:18.92:16.02
22:32.3Annabel Matthews-Smith U20W Ron DawsonSouthend2:25.42:25.4
32:44.6Emma JonesSBU17W  Dereham2:44.62:38.4
42:52.8Kayleigh BeedonSBSENW Simon MennellBraintree2:52.82:43.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Christine Anthony V50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:34.002:32.47
22:51.8Iona Doyle U17W  Southend2:43.92:39.78
32:54.8Kareana Symonds SENW  Dereham2:52.62:52.6
42:58.8Bonnie LewisPBU17W  Braintree2:58.82:58.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Libby Walshe U15W1 West Suffolk2:29.62:29.6
22:35.7Kiera Hornsby U15W1 Braintree2:33.52:23.0
32:39.4Abigail Foster U15W2 Dereham2:33.62:31.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0Ellie Foster U15W1 Dereham/Thetford2:39.92:27.6
22:43.6Elise Stockdale U15W1 West Suffolk2:40.12:40.1
33:02.0Heather HamiltonSBU15W1 Braintree3:02.02:42.1
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.1Sofia Chapman U15W2 Diss2:48.02:43.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Jessica NorkettPBU13W2 Thetford2:37.482:08.80
22:45.6Emily Darrall U13W2 Diss2:44.52:44.5
32:55.5Talia Barrett U13W2 Great Yarmouth2:48.92:48.9
43:17.3Maisie Elvin-Andrews U13W1 Waveney Valley3:08.53:08.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.8Maddie Rolph U13W2 Thetford2:43.22:43.2
22:54.7Lydia Marshall U13W1 West Suffolk2:48.02:36.9
33:48.3Taela HoddsPBU13W1 Waveney Valley3:48.33:23.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.6Memphis SymondsPBU11W-1David PringDereham2:51.62:23.4