Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
9 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.62Kai AtkinsPBU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle4:10.534:10.53
24:20.78Alfie BouldPBU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal4:16.534:06.51
34:21.20Marcus DeyPBU15M2Geoff LittleBury4:16.064:11.2
44:25.31David ByrnePBU15M2 Sheffield & Dearne4:25.314:17.21
54:29.08Keenan OwenPBU15M2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire4:29.084:10.92
64:31.07Luke ChestersPBU15M2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:31.074:20.59
74:31.67Ben LeePBU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal/DePaul Uni4:31.673:57.75
84:32.19David LewisPBU15M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire4:32.194:18.32
94:33.38Oliver MakinsonPBU15M2Geoff LittleOldham & Royton4:33.164:33.16
104:34.34Elliot Hutchinson U15M2Ian WilcockCity of York4:32.44:24.94
114:36.51Jack Dee-InghamPBU15M2Julie MeadowsWigan & District4:36.513:55.75
124:37.67Connor Fazakerley U15M2 Manchester H4:36.124:21.14
134:40.58Harry CollierPBU15M1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton4:32.694:09.84
1500 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.15Xavier O'HarePBU15M2 Trafford4:31.653:51.98
24:40.26Jonathan DuftyPBU15M2 Vale Royal4:36.74:36.7
34:42.49Alex DoylePBU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:34.534:00.53
44:42.99Faye IrelandPBU15W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:40.064:29.54
54:46.12Ella DowdsPBU15W2Tony CroftLytham St. Annes4:45.164:45.16
64:48.56Jessica CookPBU15W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:48.564:48.56
74:49.91Grace HarrisPBU15W1Nicola MyersRotherham4:46.64:46.6
84:50.70Alice StilesPBU15W1 Manchester H4:46.824:46.82
94:51.33Raphael QuirkeSBU15M2 Trafford4:41.114:41.11
104:52.58Mia RobertsPBU15W1John MessumDeeside AAC4:52.584:34.95
114:53.72Esme DaviesPBU15W2Derek HurtonEden Runners4:53.24:40.21
125:00.78Keiva Rennocks U15W1Nigel BrookesRotherham4:46.64:38.11
-DNFEmily Hughes U15W2Carl John SummersManchester H4:50.624:50.62
1500 U15X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.82Matthew FullerPBU15M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne4:32.124:00.98
25:00.75Alyssa DaveyPBU15W1John CrippsEast Cheshire5:00.754:46.91
35:01.00Orla HoltPBU15W1Michael SolomonRossendale5:01.005:01.00
45:01.40Emily LoweryPBU15W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield4:56.604:34.17
55:03.95Grace De Campos U15W1Carl John SummersManchester H4:59.714:58.41
65:05.23Niamh DonnellyPBU15W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H5:01.224:51.36
75:06.58Beth Smyth U15W1 Manchester H5:05.025:05.02
85:06.70Alice TongePBU15W1David FlitcroftBolton5:06.705:06.70
95:08.41Oliver DeanPBU15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester5:08.415:08.41
105:08.74Emma GordonPBU15W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H5:08.744:52.14
115:10.39Caitlin DimmickSBU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal5:10.25:04.0
125:11.08Katie Atkinson U15W1 Keighley & Craven5:01.684:59.94
135:13.30Niamh Nugent U15W2Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester4:59.824:59.82
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.51Jonathan CollierPBU23M Peter BarryHarrow/Sheffield Uni4:01.513:58.17
24:02.51Alex BotterillPBU17M Ian WilcockCity of York4:02.513:52.78
34:03.58Paul BlezardPBU17M Peter CrookPreston4:03.584:03.58
44:05.34Tiarnan CrorkenPBU17M Edmund FinucanePendle4:05.343:49.29
54:05.54Oliver NewtonPBU23M Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull4:04.443:59.34
64:05.59Alec FinchPBU23M  Thurrock/Loughborough Students4:03.903:56.36
74:06.11Stephen LongSBV35M Trevor MuxlowNotts4:02.074:02.07
84:06.30Hedley HardcastlePBU20M  Derby4:05.153:57.23
94:06.48Mikey KingstonPBU17M Neil CanhamTrafford4:06.484:04.40
104:07.01James RobertsSBU23M  Wrexham4:07.013:56.91
114:09.88Jonathan Wilkinson D U23M Craig WinrowDurham4:09.544:07.07
124:10.02Josh Betteley PBU17M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:10.024:04.88
134:11.50Niek Van SonPBSENM  Unattached/Netherlands4:11.504:11.50
144:12.67Craig FishwickSBSENM  Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni4:12.674:08.28
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.71Laurie LuscombeSBSENM  Liverpool H/Manchester Uni4:08.424:07.21
24:13.31Joshua InghamPBU20M Edmund FinucanePendle4:06.034:04.14
34:13.52Luke ThompsonPBU17M Edmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs4:13.524:13.52
44:15.48Marc TillotsonSBV35M  Bolton4:15.483:59.09
54:16.34Andrew MilesSBU23M Andrew CarterVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni4:16.344:01.73
64:16.46Arun DightPBU17M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:11.463:57.04
74:17.61Katie SnowdenPBU23W Alasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:14.734:05.29
84:17.70Christopher FullertonSBSENM Bud BaldaroTipton4:11.44:11.4
94:17.85Claire Tarplee SENW  Solihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb4:15.674:10.65
104:18.21Rosie JohnsonSBU20W Eddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:18.214:15.32
114:18.26Daniel AnsellPBSENM  Trafford/Manchester Uni4:14.844:14.84
124:18.88Gavin McbridePBSENM  Liverpool H4:18.884:18.88
134:19.73Dillon CooperSBU17M Danny GraySale Harriers Manchester4:14.824:07.72
144:20.86Adam Roden U20M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:18.914:13.99
-DNFCallum Ahern U17M Pauline LynchMacclesfield4:26.824:26.82
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.96Jack Stubbings U17M  Warrington AC4:11.094:03.11
24:19.16William SheridanSBU23M  Deeside AAC4:19.164:12.20
34:19.51Les BallSBV45M  Lincoln Wellington/Northern Masters4:19.514:09.52
44:20.56Angus McMillanPBU17M Ian WilcockCity of York4:20.563:56.09
54:22.07Jack AtkinsPBU23M Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:16.944:16.94
64:22.43Matty FoxPBU17M  Manchester H4:22.434:22.07
74:22.96Luke PiperPBU20M  East Cheshire4:22.964:16.93
84:23.33Dean Miller T37/F37SBSENM Bud BaldaroBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni4:23.334:14.78
94:24.15William Collumb U20M James WardmanRothwell4:21.674:13.95
104:24.76Daniel FoxPBU17M  Warrington AC4:24.764:14.15
114:33.80Amy Hinchly U20W Andrew CarterVale Royal4:25.764:25.76
124:36.74Timothy Hartley U17M Julie MeadowsWigan & District4:27.844:10.38
134:37.07Bronwen Owen U20W Andrew HendersonScarborough/Leeds Uni4:31.834:31.83
144:39.79Chris IrelandSBV50M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham4:38.164:23.49
154:43.78Lucy RobinsonSBU20W Aaron ThomasWakefield4:35.384:24.71
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.17Luke GamblePBU17M  Warrington AC4:33.174:09.28
24:36.50David ThomasPBV35M  Cleethorpes4:36.504:36.50
34:37.98Ben SkertchlyPBU17M  Manchester H4:37.984:23.24
44:39.45Beth BarlowSBU17W Carl John SummersManchester H4:39.454:24.31
54:41.02Molly BetmeadPBU20W  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:41.024:41.02
64:41.98Philippa StoneSBU20W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:34.594:26.39
74:44.59Molly Riglin U23W Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:44.554:36.22
84:46.79Bethan StrangeSBU17W Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:42.744:42.74
94:51.06Jed TurnerPBV50M  Sheffield RC4:51.064:45.37
104:52.97Emily Gray U17W Stephen CarrollLiverpool H4:49.114:47.84
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.55Rachel McGoldrickPBU20W  St. Helens Sutton4:57.554:57.55
25:00.92Maddy MastrolonardoPBU17W  Loftus & Whitby4:59.74:51.92
35:01.77Megan Ball U23W Anthony ClarkeLincoln Wellington4:54.244:49.12
45:03.87Steven Doxey V50M  Swinton/Northern Masters4:58.854:33.70
55:04.36Andrew O'ConnorSBV50M  St. Helens Sutton5:04.364:36.66
65:09.94Chiara Young U17W Danny GraySale Harriers Manchester5:05.065:05.06
75:14.73Naomi Sinclair U17W Michael DoyleStockport5:08.845:06.15
85:19.04Chloe DooleyPBU17W Andrew CarterVale Royal5:10.854:55.82
95:28.72Kathryn LlandPBSENW Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H5:28.725:28.72