Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
11 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.03Jonothan KayPBU23M Bolton3:57.033:48.34
23:59.05Chris CarpaniniPBU23MJames ThieSwansea3:59.053:59.05
33:59.57Jake WalleyPBU20MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:58.103:58.10
44:00.19Callum GreenwoodSBU23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni4:00.193:56.20
54:02.49James WignallSBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:02.493:59.52
64:02.71Robert SmithPBSENMSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni4:02.713:59.30
74:03.21Fabrice KiselaPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston4:03.214:03.21
84:03.56Stephen Long V35MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:02.074:02.07
94:06.03Joshua InghamPBU20MEdmund FinucanePendle4:06.034:04.14
104:07.16David Rich U23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni3:57.803:57.80
114:07.72James FradleySBU17MSimon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)4:07.724:03.04
124:08.07Peter Cameron U23MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni4:07.923:55.61
134:10.52Jake Lonsdale U17MAndy BibbyPreston4:03.423:53.54
134:12.68Nathan Townsend U20MNeil CanhamTrafford4:08.084:05.18
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.24Kyle NichollsPBU23MJohn BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni4:09.244:09.24
24:09.66Josh AllenPBU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:09.663:55.75
34:09.77Declan NearyPBU20MIan WilcockCity of York4:09.773:49.76
44:10.11Richard BrownSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:08.84:08.7
54:10.15Gareth Lewis SENM Cwmbran4:07.34:07.3
64:10.22Matthew DohertyPBU20M Derry Track4:10.224:07.4
74:10.53James MarchantSBU20MEdmund FinucanePendle4:10.534:02.52
84:11.72Thomas RogersonPBU17MAdrian WebbLiverpool H4:11.723:57.44
94:11.77David MullarkeyPBU17MAndrew FoxManx4:11.773:49.26
104:12.55Simon O'MearaSBSENMJackie NewtonBirchfield H/Manchester Uni4:12.554:02.31
114:12.69Julian SlaterPBU17MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4:12.694:01.68
124:13.11Christopher Fullerton SENMBud BaldaroTipton4:11.44:11.4
134:13.74Matthew Senior U20M Helm Hill4:09.324:09.32
144:14.04Oskar Fraser-KraussPBU20MIan WilcockCity of York4:14.043:59.98
154:16.59Cathal McLaughlin V45MMalcolm McCauslandDerry Track/Northern Ireland Masters4:14.244:10.80
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.94Jack AtkinsPBU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:16.944:16.94
24:17.47Matt BondPBU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:17.474:17.47
34:18.25Alfie ManthorpePBU17MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4:18.253:59.42
44:18.85Harry DexterPBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:18.854:11.08
54:19.18Sam TarryPBU17MCarl John SummersManchester H4:19.184:19.18
64:19.69Nathan DunnPBU17MPeter CrookPreston4:19.693:53.21
74:21.29Ryan WhistonSBU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:21.294:11.33
84:21.33Jade Williams SENWTrevor PainterAmman Valley4:15.634:15.63
94:22.16William Collumb U20MJames WardmanRothwell4:21.674:13.95
104:23.97Joseph Hallas U17M Matlock/Chesterfield4:23.54:18.90
114:25.68Joe DonoghuePBU20M Preston4:25.684:25.68
124:27.18Katrina WoottonSBSENWHarvey RoseCoventry/Coventry Uni4:27.184:06.69
134:30.66Tessa McCormick U23WAndrew CarterVale Royal/Birmingham Uni4:29.194:29.19
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.89Millie HowardPBU20WKieron HallHarrogate4:28.894:16.81
24:29.73Mia O'Connell U23WMatt RichardsCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:27.214:27.21
34:30.89Sean BarkesPBV45MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:30.894:30.89
44:33.56Alan AshtonSBV45M Liverpool H4:33.564:31.47
54:35.50Philippa Stone U20WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:34.594:26.39
64:39.36Sally Smith U23WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:34.794:32.25
74:40.37Sarah Eunson U17WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:38.574:38.57
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.20Brandon ConnollyPBU17MMalcolm McCauslandDerry Track4:36.204:33.52
24:37.44Sophie TarverSBU20WBill FosterWirral4:37.444:28.08
34:38.58Emily KearneyPBU23WGraham PattersonWirral4:38.584:24.45
44:42.62Robert Bigger V55MMalcolm McCauslandDerry Track/Northern Ireland Masters4:42.044:18.5
55:03.37Jessica RogersSBU17WStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:59.774:50.35
65:04.14Megan Ball U23WAnthony ClarkeLincoln Wellington4:54.244:49.12
75:04.44Martha Owen U17WBill FosterDeeside AAC4:56.394:56.39