Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
11 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:02.96Andrew HeyesSBSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire8:02.967:51.01
28:21.07Matthew ShirlingSBU23MAdrian WebbLiverpool H8:21.078:06.58
38:21.16Jack MorrisPBU23MDavid TurnbullStockport8:21.168:17.83
48:21.75Mathew Jackson SENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H8:21.578:14.82
58:22.10James DouglasPBSENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students8:22.108:22.10
68:22.28Joe BaileySBSENM Salford H8:22.288:21.65
78:25.34Dominic EasterPBSENM Leeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet8:25.348:25.34
88:28.52Ryan ThomsonPBU20MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni8:28.528:18.86
98:30.39Jonathan CollierPBU23MPeter BarryHarrow/Sheffield Uni8:30.398:18.20
108:35.27Bertie HoughtonPBU23MBarry BarnesDoncaster/Sheffield Uni8:35.278:29.09
118:35.61Joe ArthurPBU17M Edinburgh AC8:35.198:23.84
128:39.09Dave Norman V35MNorman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester8:35.388:21.88
138:40.45Mark Pollard SENM Belgrave/Inverclyde8:34.858:20.89
148:43.02Matthew SheenPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal8:43.028:32.43
158:43.59Joshua StonePBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni8:43.598:43.59
168:49.83Adam SciaccaPBU23M Chorley ATC/Manchester Uni8:49.838:49.83
178:52.26Joseph MassinghamPBU17MNicola MyersRotherham8:52.268:51.99
188:53.47Dejene GezimuPBU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Ethiopia8:53.478:29.15
199:01.13Laura WhittleSBSENWGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students9:01.138:50.37
209:10.00Joe MonkPBU20M Blackburn9:10.008:45.29
219:12.48Cameron SmithSBU20M Derby9:12.488:39.38
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:38.87Ollie Lockley U23MMick WoodsManx/Aldershot, Farnham & District8:24.238:18.74
29:03.84Alfie Thompson U17M Leicester8:49.448:40.05
39:05.67David Ellis T13/F13SBSENM Derby9:05.678:56.38
49:09.33Thomas TrimbleSBU17M Lincoln Wellington9:09.338:43.17
59:09.75Richard HarrisSBV40M Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows9:09.759:07.6
69:12.17Stuart DoylePBV40M Vale Royal9:12.179:12.17
79:12.71Anthony DaltonPBU23MBashir HussainRossendale/Loughborough Students9:12.719:12.71
89:17.58Matthew SuttonPBU20M Trafford9:17.588:53.02
99:18.47Josh RowePBSENMAndrew HendersonEast Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni9:18.479:04.49
109:18.81Ryan AshforthPBU17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford9:18.819:18.81
119:20.72Archie Banks U17M Charnwood9:15.59:05.3
129:27.74Clive Fitzpatrick V40M Stockport9:24.789:24.78
139:27.99Alan AshtonSBV45M Liverpool H9:27.999:13.22
149:33.17Daniel Jones U17MMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9:30.809:30.80
159:35.18Jack BrothwellPBU17MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull9:35.189:31.35
169:38.65Paul SankeyPBV45MDavid EvansLiverpool H9:38.659:38.65
179:38.87Luke JockinsPBSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H9:38.879:38.87
189:41.03Alex Robinson U20MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth9:38.469:13.52
199:42.99Darragh CrossanPBSENMMalcolm McCauslandDerry Track/Ireland9:42.999:10.12
209:43.80John ConnollySBV40M Penny Lane9:43.809:43.00
219:49.13Matt RowlinsonPBU20M Vale Royal9:49.139:39.78
229:55.42Sarah MacknessPBSENWPhil NicholTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham9:55.429:55.42
2310:05.93Katie Palfreeman U17WLiz NuttallHallamshire9:54.449:48.66
2410:09.68Hannah-May FletcherPBU23WKeith WhitelamHallamshire10:09.689:56.88
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:44.63John RiddioughPBSENM Unattached9:44.639:44.63
29:54.69Tom HaywardPBU20MNigel GriffithsSutton & District9:54.699:54.69
39:55.18Russell InghamSBV40M Royton9:55.189:40.48
49:56.25Hannah BrownPBU23WTim AgarSkyrac/Manchester Uni9:56.259:56.25
59:59.03Glenn SavagePBV50M Sale Harriers Manchester9:59.039:52.81
610:03.74Louise Jackson SENWTodd BennettSouthampton9:28.369:22.99
710:05.54Hannah DelaneyPBU20WLynn WebbLiverpool H10:05.549:54.12
810:08.21Mac O'MalleyPBU17M Trafford10:08.218:57.89
910:13.59Eddie RexPBV35M East Hull10:13.5910:13.59
1010:14.32Leila ArmoushPBSENWPhilip TownsendCharnwood/Sheffield Uni10:14.3210:14.32
1110:18.64Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson)SBSENW Border/Leeds Beckett Uni10:18.649:51.72
1210:22.27Sophie SmithPBU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal10:22.2710:22.27
1310:32.36Nick JacksonPBV45M Wilmslow10:32.3610:32.36
1410:37.98Sarah Douglas U23WBill FosterEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds10:18.5910:18.59
1510:44.65Danielle WebbSBU20WLynn WebbLiverpool H10:44.6510:06.19
1610:45.84Lilly FletcherPBU17W Hallamshire10:45.8410:45.84
1710:47.16Bethaney DonnellyPBU20WAndrew OwenTrafford10:47.1610:47.16
1810:49.68Megan BallPBU23WAnthony ClarkeLincoln Wellington10:49.6810:30.36