EAMA Inter-Area Match External Results
Solihull
19 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:03.93James DouglasSBV40M10 Charnwood9:03.938:40.83
29:33.91Lee AherneSBV45M15 Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters9:33.919:15
39:38.84Simon FellSBV35M4Andy BarberStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters9:38.849:34.5
49:40.54John Lloyd V35M3 Salford H/Calder Valley9:31.489:31.48
510:11.18Justin CarterSBV40M8 Cambuslang/Shettleston10:11.189:40.93
610:37.53Stuart Waterman V35M2 Dartford H10:28.410:17.0
711:03.80Philip Jones V45M15 Datchet/Veterans10:49.1910:18.4
3000 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:55.57Jim McMahon V55M6 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters/Ireland9:50.88:58.65
210:02.86Chris Ireland V55M6 Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham9:59.19:21.3
310:06.83Rob Sheen V50M5 Leicester/Welsh Masters10:04.518:32.2
410:08.95Dean Angell V50M4 Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets/Fittleworth10:02.099:46.9
510:11.76Russell Parkin V50M3 Derby/Midland Masters9:56.29:55.84
610:48.61Mike Baddick V55M8Mark BraceNorth Devon10:36.010:36.0
712:26.67Carey GraySBV55M7 Woodstock/Veterans12:26.6711:37.82
3000 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:44.31John Skelton V60M5 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters10:36.6210:19.82
210:53.15David Oxland V60M5 Notts/Midland Masters10:12.839:51.86
311:03.19Mike QuinnPBV60M2 Sheffield RC11:03.1911:03.19
411:05.92Stewart Thorp V60M4 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets10:56.6110:40.1
511:07.05Mike MannSBV65M8 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans11:07.059:57.3
611:43.76Sandy JohnstonSBV65M7 Les Croupiers11:43.7610:24.0
3000 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:27.96Julie Briggs V45W12 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets10:16.299:58.9
210:36.54Fiona DaviesSBV40W7 Kingstone10:36.310:24.3
311:02.08Catherine Charlton V35W2 Notts10:52.110:48.3
411:23.25Debbie Marsden V35W3 Exeter/South West Vets11:13.8310:21.1
512:05.54Rebecca Freeman V35W5 Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester11:44.310:56.8
612:35.03Helen Taczynski V35W1David SmithColchester H12:22.111:01.54
3000 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:21.27Jane ClarkeSBV55W6 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters11:21.2710:09.5
212:13.48Marilyn Blair V55W6 Torrington/South West Vets11:55.9811:13.0
312:24.02Sharon Hawkins V50W2 Maidstone/Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets11:56.810:57.5
412:31.42Andrea Sanders-ReeceSBV55W10Tom CraggsMornington Chasers/Veterans12:31.4212:01.11
512:47.27Julie ScholeyPBV55W7 Les Croupiers12:47.2712:47.27
613:24.00Hilary West V55W8Pauline LynchStockport/Northern Masters13:07.513:07.5
3000 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:32.29Angela Copson V65W9Ian WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters11:50.1811:06.5
213:54.73Christine BirchSBV65W9 Abergele/Welsh Masters13:54.7313:12.28