Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
31 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.87Jake Minshull U11M11 Coventry10.6010.25
211.19Max GoddenPBU11M11Elliot PrinceCheltenham11.1911.19
311.37Dougie Ness U11M11Jason StoneCity of Portsmouth10.310.3
411.47Henry ChannonPBU11M11 Oxford City11.411.4
511.52Luke Talbot U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood11.2211.22
611.74Rasool Aminu U11M11 Oxford City11.311.3
711.77Zak FreelandSBU13M11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes11.7711.7
811.87Frank HudsonPBU11M  Oxford City11.8711.87
911.88Samuel SwadlingPBU11M11 Radley11.711.7
1011.89Corbin AtterburyPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury11.8911.89
1112.11Frank McGrathPBU11M11 Cookham12.1112.11
1212.25Harry DavisPBU11M10 Team Kennet12.111.67
1312.35Joshua DilleyPBU11M10 Cookham12.3512.35
1412.41Alex Rogers U11M  Shrivenham Primary Scho  
1512.48Jamie GarnerPBU11M11 Abingdon12.4812.48
1612.54Michael CadleSBU11M11 Bicester12.5412.4
1712.61Simon FahlSBU11M11 Abingdon12.6112.5
1812.68Aaron KayPBU13M  Oxford City12.412.4
1912.71Oscar SumnerSBU13M  Oxford City12.7112.37
2012.74Timmi Knaapen U11M10 Oxford City12.412.4
2112.79Tom Odell U11M10Andrew FisherSouthampton12.412.4
2213.03Joel HansenPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury13.0313.03
2313.13Finlay Davis U11M10 Team Kennet12.412.4
2413.14Bodie BlakeSBU13M  Oxford City13.1412.8
2513.16Harry Loveridge U11M  Stroud School  
2613.27Milo BrownSBU13M  Team Kennet13.2713.21
2713.95Michael SnelhamPBU11M11 Cookham13.9513.95
2814.19Reece JohnsonPBU11M10 Ivanhoe Robins14.1914.19
75 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53Joshua Parker U11M  Bicester11.110.7
211.63Nolu OmotayoSBU11M  Oxford City11.6311.5
312.04Joseph ConwayPBU11M  Oxford City12.0412.04
412.21Morgan AttrillPBU11M  Bicester12.2112.21
512.23Connor Hilton U11M  Cheltenham11.9811.9
612.49Luke Turner U11M  Rugby & Northampton12.311.6
712.53Samuel Purdy U11M Alex AhmetRadley12.512.3
812.55Noah Bishop U11M  Ivanhoe Robins12.2711.6
912.69Ned Goodrich U10M  Beachborough School  
1012.82Sam Duffield U11M  Witney12.312.3
1112.83Raoul Patel U10M  New College School  
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25Brogan McCaffertyPBU11W11 Cookham11.2510.2
211.33Olivia Barton U11W11Ashley BartonOxford City10.910.9
311.65Amelia Walsh U11W10Adrian BrownReading AC11.2510.5
411.82Isabella BartlettPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury11.8211.2
511.84Scarlett GammellPBU11W11Nick JonesWatford11.8411.84
611.85Imigin BowenPBU11W11 Oxford City11.211.2
711.95Naomi SuttonSBU11W10George Freeman-AustinReading AC11.9511.36
812.14Lucy HowarthPBU11W11 Abingdon12.1412.14
912.16Lauren Mulliner U11W11Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.4810.9
1012.21Hermione Brewster U11W10 Cheltenham11.9411.94
1112.30Victoria YatesPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury12.3012.30
1212.35Hattie Goodrich U11W  Beachborough School  
1312.65Clover De Jonge U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City12.412.4
1412.69Tilly WestbrookPBU11W11 Witney12.412.4
1512.78Mia ClaridgePBU11W11Tom KingWhite Horse12.7812.78
1612.80Abi Starkey U11W11 Bicester12.212.2
1712.81Emily RobertsSBU11W11 Cookham12.8112.8
1813.17Georgia HearnPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury13.1713.17
1913.41Lucy Morrison U11W11 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins12.812.8
2013.49Isabelle ChapmanSBU11W11 Forest of Dean13.4913.1
2113.67Isla-Jay Hudson U11W  Kings Meadow School, Bi  
2213.87Ava NeptunePBU11W10 Bicester13.8713.87
2314.52Emilia BlackPBU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury14.5214.52
75 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50Mary DrewettPBU11W Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury12.5012.50
212.58Josie Robertson U11W  Newbury12.011.9
312.70Jenna LittleSBU11W  Oxfordshire Schs12.7012.0
412.82Iona Royce U11W  Vale of Aylesbury12.111.5
512.85Elizabeth Seakins U11W  Cheltenham12.4712.47
612.89Holly-Anne MellorSBU11W  Charnwood12.8911.9
713.03Amy Jackson FawkesPBU11W  Cheltenham13.0313.03
813.22Imogen CoxPBU11W  Bicester13.2213.22
913.28Caitlin DubberSBU11W  Banbury13.2813.15
1013.36Catherine Smith U11W  Cheltenham13.0711.30
1113.78Ella MerriePBU11W  Ivanhoe Robins13.7813.78
1213.79Connie Goodrich U10W  Beachborough School  
1313.81Lucy HarrisonSBU11W  Ivanhoe Robins13.8113.39
1413.83Eleanor Orme-HerbertSBU11W Kelly BramhaldIvanhoe Robins13.8313.37
1514.03Jessica Poderico U10W  Kings Meadow School, Bi  
1614.55Mary FrancisPBU11W  Abingdon13.713.3
1714.71Anna JolliffeSBU11W  Bicester14.7112.5
1816.68Talitha EskenderPBU11W  Banbury16.2716.0