Charnwood AC Open Meeting
Loughborough
14 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:42.73Archie Cropper U11M Stilton Striders  
25:45.82Poppy AdkinSBU11WPaul HaydenSaffron AC5:45.824:56.94
35:48.27Lilly McGlincheyPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:48.275:48.27
45:48.96Mackenzie SmithSBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners5:48.965:16.4
55:56.16Lena SillerSBU13W Halesowen5:56.165:27.5
65:56.70Randall YulePBU11M Charnwood5:56.705:56.70
76:12.01Amelie McCann U11W Charnwood6:01.865:00.81
86:17.08Isabel OaklandSBU11W Charnwood6:17.085:10.07
96:32.58Abigail Barker U11W Bromsgrove School  
106:47.40Jessica FarrarSBU11W Charnwood6:47.406:02.17
117:13.88Zack MichalowskiSBU11M Charnwood7:13.886:32.8
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.07Adam BowleyPBU15M Charnwood5:05.074:45.64
25:08.85Anna SmithPBU15WStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:54.84:17.99
35:26.48Luke TalbotPBU11M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood5:26.484:33.86
45:30.28Rosie WeselbyPBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley5:30.285:18.30
55:34.01Imogen HerePBU13W Charnwood5:34.015:34.01
65:35.77Olivia BonshorPBU13WRoger FrancksCharnwood5:25.704:53.50
75:39.94Sienna HortonPBU15W Halesowen5:31.45:31.2
85:41.26Colin FoordSBU13M Charnwood5:41.264:23.82
95:42.08Simisola Jolaoso U13M Bromsgrove School  
105:43.07Sam Adams U13M Bromsgrove School  
116:00.73Louise OsborneSBU11W Halesowen6:00.735:42.2
-DNFOlivia Speed U20W Leicester University  
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.23Charlie Combey U13M Owls Leicester4:59.84:28.0
25:16.78Emma GascoignePBU15WRobert GriffithsLeicester5:14.855:14.85
35:19.29Grace SmithSBU15WWilliam WinterLeicester5:07.74:48.45
45:22.03Katie Parker U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:13.274:47.20
55:22.70Destiny NicholsonPBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners5:22.705:22.70
65:24.04Ed Parry U13MKelly BramhaldRushcliffe5:18.904:27.80
75:24.17Flora Miskin-YoungPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:22.825:22.82
85:37.59Jonathan Burke U15M Bromsgrove School  
95:53.25Mariam Getachew U20W Charnwood5:22.15:18.8
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.67Henry Cullen U13MSharon LakeGrimsby4:53.54:06.01
25:12.94May Roberts U17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:57.004:57.00
35:13.39Amy HammersleyPBU17WRoy StowellCharnwood5:03.54:54.45
45:14.29Connor MillsPBU15MMichael ShawCannock & Stafford5:03.644:31.7
55:14.73Rachel NealonPBU13WNicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley5:07.34:57.09
65:15.05Jamie Day U13M Charnwood5:04.384:07.2
75:15.59Hannah RobinsonSBU23WJohn DavisNotts5:15.594:37.24
85:22.24Thomas PollardPBU13M Charnwood5:15.685:07.70
95:23.49Lucas Wolf-PudneySBU13M 4Life Tri5:23.494:23.4
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.69Jude BushPBU15M Derby4:45.344:18.71
24:52.29Laura Aryeetey U15W Charnwood4:47.134:40.56
34:54.46Charlie HirstPBU15M Stilton4:46.54:46.5
44:56.60Lily WinfieldPBU15WRobert RainsfordHeanor4:44.074:37.1
54:56.84Bethany Williams U17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:48.754:37.01
64:57.37Hannah Seager U15WRoy StowellCharnwood4:48.04:44.52
74:59.24Jake LowePBU15M Halesowen4:59.244:46.8
84:59.97George HattonSBU15M Grantham AC4:59.974:44.15
95:00.13Jake MartinPBU15M Derby4:47.384:19.22
105:00.16Claire SmithSBV35WJohn SkevingtonHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters4:58.74:44.44
115:00.66Amber OwensPBU17WStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:56.894:51.12
125:04.10Mia Atkinson U15W Charnwood4:52.74:37.02
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.46Harry PurdellPBU17M Rushcliffe4:28.384:17.00
24:38.66Charlie McGlincheyPBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:30.04:09.87
34:40.42William Tucker U15M Grantham AC4:32.64:08.64
44:41.63Jolyon LeavesleyPBU13M Charnwood4:37.504:18.11
54:43.97George Shephard U15M Charnwood4:35.374:17.8
64:44.00Ben SmithPBU13MStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:42.564:07.94
74:46.88Katie MellorSBSENWMartin KnowlesThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn4:46.884:27.34
84:47.20Fern HarrisonPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:47.204:47.20
94:52.93Danielle Booth U20W Derby4:43.154:43.15
104:57.89Finn Miskin-Young U20MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:23.244:13.3
115:05.01Xavi SalcedoSBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri5:05.014:17.94
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.90George Burnett U17MRoy StowellCharnwood4:05.503:55.76
24:24.16Alex PercyPBU20M Wreake Runners4:24.164:24.16
34:26.87Archie Banks U17M Charnwood4:14.083:58.25
44:26.91Tom LuptonPBSENM Charnwood/Barrow Runners4:18.114:18.11
54:27.40Joseph Tuffin U17MGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:04.513:45.03
64:29.79Graham MoffattPBV45M Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak4:27.434:27.43
74:31.92Geoff Lowry V50MMatthew LongAmber Valley & Erewash/Chesterfield4:30.074:24.9
84:36.17Finn Lydon U17MVince WilsonCharnwood4:32.13:59.37
94:39.14Ethan O'Shea U15M Charnwood4:31.953:50.09
-DNFCameron Walker U17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:11.304:00.35