Kent County Schools' Championships
Ashford
13 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.18Joss Barber U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:03.093:54.12
24:23.37James PuxtyPBU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge4:17.43:57.05
34:26.70Lucas Taylor-Costin U17M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:21.754:04.12
44:29.65Marley GoddenPBU17M2 Medway & Maidstone4:20.344:08.47
54:31.07Lewis MillsPBU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:23.204:06.61
64:31.91Daniel Blades U17M1 Tonbridge4:24.84:13.76
74:40.93Jack Payton U17M1 Medway & Maidstone4:26.594:26.59
84:42.09Aleks Anastasiou U17M  Kent  
94:50.49Jacob Coward U17M1 Medway & Maidstone4:46.884:43.2
104:50.93James Rolls U17M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:39.74:23.90
-DNFCharlie Davis U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley 4:07.28
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.99Quinn Austin U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:22.804:17.08
24:36.79Archie May U15M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:36.214:12.69
34:39.81Ted Higgins U15M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:35.123:58.52
44:42.68Jack Higgins U15M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:39.254:11.8
54:47.15Adam WoodSBU15M1Stella BanduAshford AC4:47.154:03.61
64:47.41Joseph GriffithsPBU15M2 Thanet AC4:46.64:16.99
74:47.69Joseph GeorgiadisPBU15M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:43.564:15.74
84:48.91Dan SchofieldPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:45.84:11.66
94:49.02Matthew StonierSBU15M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:43.603:53.88
104:53.55James StoneySBU15M2 Tonbridge4:53.554:46.17
115:00.00Ben ChambersPBU15M2 Dartford H5:00.005:00.00
125:00.04Tom CullenSBU15M2 Folkestone5:00.044:40.26
135:01.76Jack Baker U15M  Kent  
145:06.63Thomas SharePBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone5:06.635:06.63
155:08.67Ben McNally U15M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H4:57.334:47.34
165:10.73Cameron Sharp U15M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:54.604:25.44
175:13.27Cameron Swatton U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:00.874:25.75
185:16.60Toby RossPBU15M1 Tonbridge5:16.605:03.62
195:24.69Jude GordonSBU15M1 Medway & Maidstone/Kent Schs5:24.694:35.69
205:26.67Harrison BroomSBU15M2 Kent Schs5:26.675:04.00
215:34.37Oliver Weston U15M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:09.615:09.61
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.84Bashiri RyanPBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:45.664:25.95
24:56.00Justin StroverSBU13M2 Kent Schs4:56.004:42.31
34:58.75Luke StringerPBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:51.54:28.32
45:01.38Fraser GordonPBU13M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:54.74:04.28
55:04.24Hamish ReillyPBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:04.244:12.56
65:05.31Mowgli PalmerPBU13M2 Thanet AC4:57.194:57.19
75:14.61Daniel McGlynnSBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:14.614:29.5
85:16.21Louis HarrisonSBU13M2 Kent Schs5:16.215:14.88
95:32.05James FrancePBU13M2 Kent Schs5:32.055:32.05
105:58.19Finley Windibank U13M2 Ashford AC5:45.05:20.9
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.53Jessica Keene U17W2 Blackheath & Bromley4:41.164:29.69
24:47.63Phoebe Barker U17W1Richard OwenTonbridge4:43.794:29.39
35:08.14Genevieve Allan U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:57.854:46.18
45:15.77Rebecca BurfordPBU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H5:15.775:06.9
55:24.02Karrianne BellSBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone5:24.025:06.95
65:28.59Sarah HallSBU17W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:28.595:18.86
75:38.64Zahra Crane U17W1 Cambridge H5:23.835:23.83
86:26.44Eloise Collins U17W  Kent  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.04Kathleen Faes U15W2Nikolaas FaesTonbridge4:27.674:27.67
24:58.99Millie Smith U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:48.734:45.03
35:10.40Elizabeth Miller U15W1 Tonbridge4:54.294:47.10
45:29.36Alice Mount U15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:18.195:15.55
55:40.16Stephanie Puxty U15W1 Tonbridge5:26.565:22.00
65:42.93Maisie MacartneyPBU15W1 Thanet AC5:42.935:42.93
75:58.31Katie BurtonSBU15W2 Thanet AC/Invicta East Kent5:58.315:45.16
86:03.18Jennifer KearneyPBU15W1 Tonbridge6:03.186:03.18
97:24.00Zoe Iles U15W  Kent  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.25Jessica Neal U13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:03.124:46.17
25:27.32Rosanna Allan U13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:19.045:19.04
35:33.60Charlotte YoungPBU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:33.604:54.2
45:36.71Katie Goodge U13W2 Tonbridge5:14.304:40.10
55:38.90Emma HillierSBU13W2Jason MarchantSwanley5:38.905:17.60
65:39.43Anna Williams-WalkerSBU13W2 Tonbridge5:39.435:38.2
75:41.92Katie Painter U13W2 MedwayTri5:41.875:16.94
85:42.32Sophie PainterPBU13W2 MedwayTri5:42.325:23.36
95:48.84Niamh MilmoSBU13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:48.845:24.9
105:56.50Fiona Pennington U13W  Kent