Vault London 2015 External Results
Carshalton
22 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.43iBronia GreenhalghPBU15WJohn MitchellWigan & District2.603.10
22.43iJack Westley U15M Kingston & Poly3.124.10
32.43iErin ThomasSBU15WGordon John Lillis 3.003.50
42.33iJessica WestleyPBU17W Kingston & Poly2.402.40
52.33iClaudia Cubbage V40WAllan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets2.502.63
62.33iMaya Magnay U17W Kingston & Poly2.422.42
72.33iAlice KingPBU15W Dacorum2.352.50
82.23iEmily Crowhurst U17WGordon John LillisBexley2.452.45
92.13iSophia HepherSBU15W Sutton & District2.132.72
102.13iBrian Harlick V70MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.303.20
112.13iGemma TuttonPBU11WRichard PillingLewes2.604.10
122.03iWilliam CubbagePBU13MBronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth2.252.25
131.93iGrace PitmanPBU13WDerek LawsAshford AC2.202.95
141.93iEllie Atkins U17W Ashford AC2.052.22
151.73iWilliam Snashall U13MRichard PillingCrawley2.514.22
161.63iSue Dassie V60WAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans2.022.15
161.63iBryce BreenPBU13MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix2.304.60
181.63iEloise YoungPBU13W Crawley1.631.63
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.03iAlison Murray V45W Hercules Wimbledon/Welsh Masters3.203.95
13.03iErin BreenPBU17WJohn MahonHerts Phoenix3.203.45
33.03iEmma MartinPBU17WGordon John LillisEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs3.033.03
43.03iMartha HugginsPBU20WBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts3.053.17
53.03iMillie HemsleySBU17WRichard PillingLewes3.153.20
62.93iGeorgia DuthiePBU15WRoy HollandSutton & District2.953.11
72.83iFreya Fitchett U15WRichard PillingLewes3.053.05
82.83iJames Edmondson U17M Wigan & District3.003.00
92.73iJon PairmanPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley3.003.00
92.73iNatasha Purchas U15WRichard PillingCrawley3.423.90
112.73iLois Warden U15WGordon John LillisBexley3.053.60
122.73iCicely Cole U17WRichard PillingCrawley3.033.20
132.73iAndrew Del NevoSBV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets2.733.40
142.63iElliot Breen U15M Herts Phoenix3.054.60
152.53iLucy Thompson U17WRichard PillingLewes2.602.72
162.43iTeresa Eades V55WGordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.602.65
172.13iJamie Fitzgerald SENMAllan WilliamsSutton & District2.623.10
172.13iKatie Hopkins U15WBarbara RodriguezWoking2.502.71
PV SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.43iKieran AppsPBU17MRichard HumbySouthampton3.614.30
23.43iBill SaundersPBU15MRichard PillingLewes3.764.00
33.33iGemma EversonPBU17WEllie SpainGuildford & Godalming3.333.33
43.33iConnor DeardenPBU17MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star3.623.70
53.33iJosh Breaker-RolfePBU17MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts3.333.33
63.23iJade Spencer-SmithPBU15WEllie SpainHarrow3.413.96
73.23iChloe BillinghamPBU20W Horsham Blue Star3.453.60
83.23iAlexa EichelmannPBU17WNick PhippsWoking/France3.403.62
93.13iDavid Blunt V60MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.303.60
103.13iJack Harris U15MRichard PillingLewes3.614.70
113.13iRichard PhelanPBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters3.223.35
123.03iMadeleine Sketchley U17WRichard HumbySutton & District3.203.20
132.83iSophie Fung U17WEllie SpainHarrow3.103.12
142.83iWayne Martin V55MAllan WilliamsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets3.023.30
152.83iBrian Slaughter V55M Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes3.203.22
162.83iCaitlin Dimbleby U20WMaurice JoyceKingston & Poly3.103.10
-NHiJessica O'Sullivan U17W Dacorum3.103.10
-NHiMichael Stocker U17MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts3.203.90
PV SX D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.73iMichael FryerPBU17M Dacorum3.923.92
23.63iWilliam GwynnePBU20MMaurice JoyceKingston & Poly3.824.70
33.63iJessica RobinsonPBU17WEllie SpainWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Schs3.734.05
43.53iSophie DowsonPBU17WEllie SpainHarrow3.623.95
53.53iAlexander Hardy U17MDerek LawsAshford AC3.903.90
63.53iRebecca GraySBU17WStuart CauderyCornwall AC3.753.81
73.53iShaye EmmettPBU17W Sutton & District3.703.70
83.43iMercy GutteridgePBU20WBeth HarrisHavering3.503.50
93.33iLewis TaylorSBU17MJohn MitchellWigan & District3.404.00
93.33iTamsin Campbell U17WRichard PillingCrawley3.513.70
93.33iLivvy Connor U20WRichard PillingLewes3.903.90
123.33iChristina MooreSBSENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni3.333.52
133.33iHelena ColemanPBU20WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley3.503.50
143.23iClaudia LavenderSBU20WChristian NorthMendip3.403.60
153.23iGeorge Maher U17M Ashford AC3.603.60
163.23iIsabel Deacon U17WEllie SpainBracknell AC3.423.63
173.23iCharlotte WilliamsSBU20WAlan RichardsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch3.233.62
183.03iMatthias WinterSBSENM Stevenage & North Herts3.033.70
-NHiBecky Donnelly SENWChristian NorthWorcester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3.603.60
PV SX E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.52iAndrew DouglasPBU17MRichard HumbySouthampton4.654.65
24.23iFrankie JohnsonPBU15MSimon EastwoodBedford & County4.325.15
34.13iDawid CedroPBU17MEllie SpainHarrow4.134.13
44.03iFynley CauderyPBU17MStuart CauderyCornwall AC4.304.72
53.93iCalum NeilPBU17MRichard PillingHorsham Blue Star4.504.50
63.93iKatie James U23WChristian NorthWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.004.00
73.83iJustin Tarrant U20M Crawley4.104.23
83.83iThomas Snee SENM Kingston & Poly4.404.50
93.83iJohn AndrewsSBV50MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.904.80
103.73iJade Ive SENWAllan WilliamsSutton & District4.104.43
103.73iGeorge Grant U20MEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet3.864.00
123.63iJames Weller U20MBeth HarrisDacorum4.004.11
123.63iLyndsey Maund SENWEdward ThompsonSwansea3.903.90
143.53iMolly CauderyPBU17WStuart CauderyCornwall AC3.934.53
153.33iDave Gordon V45M Dacorum/Welsh Masters3.803.90
PV SX F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.34iAndrew Sutcliffe SENMChristian NorthSale Harriers Manchester5.455.55
24.84iCharlie Myers U20MChris BoundyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.305.71
34.84iJoseph ListerPBU20MEgryn JonesHarrow4.905.15
44.64iJoel Leon Benitez U20MAlan RichardsonNotts/Millfield Sch5.105.52
54.54iMark JohnsonSBV50M Enfield & Haringey/Northern Masters4.545.26
64.43iSamuel Bass-Cooper U20M Southampton/Southampton Solent Uni4.704.90
74.43iCharlie MawSBU20MNick PhippsWinchester4.434.63
84.33iGreg Conlon V40M Walton/Veterans4.504.80
94.23iJames Shackleton U20MEllie SpainLewes4.314.32
104.23iNathan Gardner U20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.554.90
114.23iTom Farres U20MEllie SpainCity of Portsmouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.604.82
124.03iScott Devlin U20MRichard PillingCrawley4.204.20
133.83iBob Kingman V40M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas4.205.02