Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Derby
23-24 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.020.1Jack AllenSBU20M2 Amber Valley & Erewash/Derby22.922.9
223.210.1Josiah Filleul U20M2Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne23.222.78
323.370.1Ashley StokesPBU20M1 Derby23.1222.5
425.530.1James SadulaSBU20M1Phil HarriesDerby25.4723.3
527.130.1Jamil HussainPBU20M1 Chesterfield27.1327.13
200 U17M (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.640.0Joe WalkerPBU17M1Daniel DukeChesterfield22.6422.5
223.090.0Alex KnibbsPBU17M2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash22.821.76
324.460.0Todd WebsterPBU17M1 Chesterfield24.4624.46
424.700.0Alex GillottPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash24.7024.2
525.230.0Lukas TownsendPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash24.724.1
625.410.0Henry HendersonPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash25.4125.41
-DQ0.0Andrew Whittingham U17M2Phil HarriesDerby23.823.8
200 U15M (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.17 James AndertonPBU15M2David HourdNotts23.523.19
225.42 Adam BerwickPBU15M2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash25.4223.61
325.86 Jack BerwickPBU15M2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash25.524.31
426.15 Oliver DakinPBU15M1Daniel DukeChesterfield25.6622.8
526.27 Joseph HoughtonPBU15M2 Chesterfield26.224.3
626.57 William Prime U15M1 Chesterfield26.324.8
727.66 Cyrus Clarke U15M2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash26.2125.5
200 U13M (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.750.0Francis Higton DurrantPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash27.7527.75
229.200.0Sam CookePBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash28.7828.78
329.450.0Eddie FentonPBU13M1 High Peak AC29.4523.9
429.980.0Thomas SilcockSBU13M2Keith BullockDerby28.624.68
531.120.0Christopher TurnerPBU13M1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash31.024.7
631.590.0Joel McGrawPBU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash31.5826.7
731.740.0Leo EdenPBU13M1 Chesterfield31.2631.26
832.450.0Spencer Whittle U13M  Matlock AC  
200 U13M h1 (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.38 Francis Higton Durrant U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash27.7527.75
231.26 Leo EdenPBU13M1 Chesterfield31.2631.26
331.44 Christopher TurnerPBU13M1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash31.024.7
431.58 Joel McGrawPBU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash31.5826.7
532.67 Toby GillSBU13M2 Matlock32.6731.7
633.30 Daniel CollingsPBU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash33.3025.7
733.40 Shane TilsonPBU13M1 High Peak AC33.4033.40
200 U13M h2 (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.78 Sam CookePBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash28.7828.78
229.68 Eddie FentonPBU13M1 High Peak AC29.4523.9
330.31 Thomas SilcockSBU13M2Keith BullockDerby28.624.68
432.35 Spencer Whittle U13M  Matlock AC  
533.05 George Wilkinson U13M1 Blackwell & District32.525.5
633.24 Simon RamPBU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash32.5732.57
736.53 Charlie Dave U13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash35.535.5
200 SW (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.630.7Louise Feeney SENW  Amber Valley & Erewash/Cardiff Uni/Chesterfield27.5727.2
230.310.7Paige McKenzie SENW  Derby AC  
332.340.7Sarah Holford V40W  Derby31.230.8
200 U20W (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.13-0.9Eleanor Rawson U20W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire & South Yorkshire25.4324.85
227.52-0.9Chloe Gee U20W1 Amber Valley & Erewash26.926.5
329.47-0.9Holly Sharpe U20W1Paul SmithBurton26.926.9
200 U17W (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.97-0.7Emily CoopeSBU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash25.325.01
226.74-0.7Amber SmithPBU17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash26.326.3
326.79-0.7Ella BlakeySBU17W2Paul BlakeyDerby26.0824.90
427.13-0.7Tamsin McGrawPBU17W1Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash26.7326.14
527.64-0.7Katie RoweSBU17W2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash27.6427.2
629.07-0.7Karla Teece U17W1 Derby28.928.9
729.16-0.7Emily Deeming U17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash29.0728.64
829.74-0.7Megan BouldSBU17W1 Derby29.7428.6
200 U15W (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.790.3Hannah BarndenPBU15W1David TurnerDerby26.7926.0
227.990.3Chloe GrahamPBU15W2Paul SmithBurton27.527.17
328.170.3Emily BushPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash28.1727.79
428.210.3Emma WestonPBU15W1Gia SkervinNotts28.2127.86
528.540.3Lydia NaylorPBU15W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash28.027.3
629.360.3Rebecca WardleSBU15W2 Chesterfield29.1427.8
729.470.3Helena Shapton U15W2Keith BullockDerby28.4627.9
829.900.3Emily Croft U15W2 Matlock/Chesterfield29.4429.1
200 U15W h1 (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.380.0Hannah BarndenPBU15W1David TurnerDerby26.7926.0
228.400.0Lydia NaylorPBU15W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash28.027.3
329.140.0Rebecca WardlePBU15W2 Chesterfield29.1427.8
429.440.0Emily CroftSBU15W2 Matlock/Chesterfield29.4429.1
529.520.0Claudia Johnson U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash28.727.2
200 U15W h2 (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.990.0Chloe GrahamPBU15W2Paul SmithBurton27.527.17
228.390.0Emily BushPBU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash28.1727.79
328.460.0Helena ShaptonPBU15W2Keith BullockDerby28.4627.9
428.480.0Emma WestonPBU15W1Gia SkervinNotts28.2127.86
529.620.0Hannah WhyattPBU15W1 Chesterfield29.5228.9
630.520.0Harriet BullPBU15W1 Heanor30.5230.52
200 U13W (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.08 Lois AitkenSBU13W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash28.127.8
230.30 Angelica Oparinde U13W2 Derby29.226.7
330.92 Holly Newham Else U13W2 Blackwell & District29.227.4
431.07 Ella RushPBU13W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash29.1825.8
531.57 Helen Bourne U13W2 Derby29.2927.95
632.59 Poppy Brown U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash31.631.6
733.27 Sasha Scragg U13W2 High Peak AC32.1731.82
200 U13W h1 (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.450.5Lois AitkenPBU13W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash28.127.8
229.820.5Holly Newham ElsePBU13W2 Blackwell & District29.227.4
330.060.5Helen BournePBU13W2 Derby29.2927.95
430.220.5Angelica Oparinde U13W2 Derby29.226.7
530.540.5Ella RushPBU13W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash29.1825.8
633.080.5Lydia HopkinsPBU13W2 Blackwell & District33.0833.08
735.900.5Cheyenne WrightPBU13W1 High Peak AC35.9035.90
200 U13W h2 (23 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.98 Indiya GannonPBU13W1 Blackwell & District31.9829.16
232.17 Sasha ScraggPBU13W2 High Peak AC32.1731.82
332.57 Poppy Brown U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash31.631.6
433.50 Olivia Plant U13W2 High Peak AC33.031.28
535.12 Grace BennettSBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash35.1229.14
635.84 Abbie DeemingPBU13W2 Heanor35.8435.84